《unconditional love ✓》part 41
Advertisement
She goes to sumedh who is busy in buying colths
Malika : sumedh .
Sumedh: ( he hear her voice ignore)
Malika: sumedh...
Sumedh :😏😏( inside :😆😆)
Malika : ( in mind : bass aab bahit hua itna bhi kya ignore karna aab to main baat karke hi rahungi 😑😑)
Then malika drag sumedh with her in corner
Sumedh : are chodo kya kar rahi ho shopping karne do bhai 😐😐.
Malika : chup bilkul chup
( She put her palm on his mouth)
Malika : aab batao ki maine aesa kya kiya kal ki tum mujhse baat tak nahi kar rahe ho ?
Sumedh : ( indicate his finger to her palm )
Malika : ohh sorry ( then she remove her palm ) bolo aab
Sumedh : ( in mind : bata du ya thodha aur pareshan karu 😜😜 nahi thoda aur pareshan kiya jaye ) then he smirked 😏😏
And going to left from their
But malika held his hand and dragged him towards her
Sumedh : ouch... Kya kar rahi ho gir jata main aabhi 😕
Malika : (showing his behaviour a tears came out of her eyes , and she a sob escape from her mouth )
Sumedh: hey .....hey... ro mat ... ( While cupping her cheek) main to mazak kar raha tha
Then she hugged him tightly
Sumedh :( in mind : yeh maine kya kar diya mai pagal hu. Pagal ... Sahi kehti hai malika main khados hu aek number ka ... Meri Mikku ko rula diya , uske aansu nahi dekh pata main😥😥😖😖)
Sumedh : hey ... Yaar main to sirf mazak kar raha tha ro mat Mikku.
Malika broke the hug
Malika : yeh mazak hai 😬😬
She punch on his chest
Sumedh : are bass maine socha ki tumhe thoda pareshan kiya jaye isliye....
Malika : 😕😕
Sumedh : yaar kitni sensitive ho tum..... Itni choti si baat pe rone lagi 😟
Malika 😣 : tum bahot bure ho jao yaha se
Advertisement
She is going to left from their but sumedh hold her wrist and pull her closer and hugged her
Malika : chodo mujhe 😑😑
Sumedh : sorry 😔 I am really sorry
Malika : it's okk 🙃🙃
Sumedh broke the hug
Sumedh : Jan na nahi chahogi ki kal tumne kya kya kiya ?
Malika : haa .. haa maine kisi ko kuch ulta sulta to nahi bol diya na ...
Sumedh : haa .. bahot kuch kand kiye hai tumne ...
Malika : kya 😞
Sumedh : haa ... Tum ne kal mujhe sabke samne khadoos bola ..aur
Malika : aur ...
Sumedh : aur ....tumne rath par chadkar dance kiya
Malika : hwww..🙀🙀
Sumedh : haaa.... Aur bahot sara drama kiya ... Drama queen banke ghum rahi thi ...😅😅 Aur...
Malika : are itne sare kaand kar diye maine aur..?
Sumedh : aurr... Aage ka tumhe set par jake pata chalega 😉😉 ( he winked at her, and give a shy smlie )
And he left while blushing
Malika ( to herself ) : are yeh kabse blush karne lage ... Aur aese blush karke kyu chala gaya ?
Malika's pov
Soch Mikku ...soch sumedh blush kyu kiya ? Aese blush toh tabhi karta hai jab ... ( Author: samaj jao aab ki sumedh blush kab karte hai) maine jarur kuch aur bhi kiya hai jisse voh kehte kehte aatak gaya aur blush karke chala gaya ..
Pov and when her mom sannpad a finger to her face
Mom : kya hua
Malika : kuch nahi
Mom : to chalo yaha kyu khadi ho
Malika : ha chaliye
They done shopping and goes to house
At 4 pm
On set
Malika arrive and
Sumedh is already their with his rk team
They are sitting together and talking
Malika : hello guys
All : hello....
Kartikey : hello didi kaha thi aap. Jiju wait kar rahe the kabse aapka
Malika : hainn.....kya bak rahe rahe ho kon jiju ?😑
Kartikey: are yeh ( indicate his finger towards sumedh )
Advertisement
Malika : Katty tum pagal ho gaye ho kya ....
Kartikey : na malika didi pagal main nahi pagal sumedh Bhaiya ho gaye hai... Aapke prem main
Malika : chup raho yeh kya bakwas hai 😤😤
Then she noticed sumedh who is blushing hard and try to hide it
Malika ( in mind: are ho kya gaya hai sumedh ko subha se blushking banke ghum raha hai ..... Aur yeh Katty kya bole ja raha hai )
Tunisha : are didu kis ke vicharo main magn hai aap ? 🤭🤭
Devesh : are aur kiske hamare pyare sumedh bhaiya kee..( in teasing way 🤭)
Malika : aab koi mujhe saaf saaf batayega baat kya hai 😾😾
Tunisha : are didi " itni si baat hai mujhe tumse pyar hai " ( giving a wink to the sumedh.. indicate to him )
Sumedh : guys .. guys.. stop it now chalo sab jao ready hone
Basant : are aabhi toh derr hai .. voh kya hai na ki hamare director sir aaj na bahar gaye hai aur traffic main fasse hai isliye thodi derr baith sakte hai..
Kartikey : haa ... Ha.. tab tak kisi ko thoda sa parshan kiya jaye
Malika join them and... they are chit chatting
And then half hour they go to their makeup room
Malika : Tunisha ..
Tunisha : ha boliye bha.. I mean didi
Malika : yeh kya laga rakha hai tum logo ne .. haa kya kyu pareshan kar rahe ho sumedh aur mujhe ... Ho kya gaya hai tum sabko
Tunisha : aab kya bataye .. aap jaiye ready ho jayiye
Malika : nahi mujhe Jan na hai kal maine kya kiya tha
Tunisha : are aao jaiye aap ko pata chal jayega
Malika : par kese
Tunisha : aap jiayeye to ...
Malika :. Thik hai 😑😑
Then she left and goes to her room
Then she received a message from tunisha a recored video
Malika show the video and shock 😲😲
Precap : malika's blushing session
Advertisement
- In Serial105 Chapters
I am a Big Villain
Yan Chu, the protagonist, transmigrated into myriad of worlds, completing one mission after another.
8 924 - In Serial19 Chapters
Pursuing the Demon Lord
Chet is your average college student. He works at a part time job to help pay for his education and clips coupons on the weekends to help save a few dollars when he goes shopping. However, dreams of a simple life and working at a decent job are quickly tossed aside as he finds himself transported into what he assumes to be a fantasy world! Everything was going exactly as he expected it to go, as he had read a few novels describing situations exactly like the one he found himself in. But those expectations are quickly thrown out the window when the Demon Lord herself shows up for a surprise visit! Perhaps this land of fantasy isn't so fantastical after all. (Updates whenever this funky cat completes a chapter.)
8 224 - In Serial39 Chapters
A GenEric Story
What if you were average at everything? Eric Gen always wanted to save a princess from a dragon but can he do it while being average at everything he does? Follow Eric on his journey, with his relationships and acceptance of who he truly is.
8 195 - In Serial7 Chapters
Hero's Gear Online
David Oress is a 18 year old college drop out thats been addicted to videogames ever since he was a little kid, so when the worlds 9th VRMMO game boasting a 99% realism factor (HERO'S GEAR ONLINE) was released David may have finally found his calling. Armed with a part time job at a womens clothing store as a sales representative in order to buy himself a console later that year when it's released. At the games announcing only two peices of information were given. The name and its realism. At the customers dismay they found that they can't pick there own classes and game determines them from a personality and physical aptitude test. David got stuck with a class he feels he has no aptitude towards but could it send him on a path he never could've imagined? This is the Story of the Anti-hero.
8 89 - In Serial93 Chapters
Storm of the End
"I remember a time when we didn't have to fear waking up. I remember a time when there was hope for tomorrow.A time where we could look forward to the future.A time when there was a future.That time is gone now. And it is never, ever, going to come back." In the near future, after an economic collapse, a devastating storm sweeps across North America leaving behind not only devastation, but also mysterious rumors in its wake. Whispers of bizarre sounds, strange shapes and inexplicable deaths trail behind the storm as it makes its way to Arborline City.Markus, along with his son Aaron and his wife Jessica, do their best to survive in the looming shadows of the storm. Schedule: Usually every day but at the very least Monday, Wednesday, Friday. Full chapters are released early for patrons.
8 1203 - In Serial41 Chapters
Prevented My Empire From Falling
Reyna died in a major earthquake and she reincarnates into the past-- and becomes Aurelia, the founder of a very powerful Empire who died so suddenly, the Empire broke into pieces which caused nearly millions of deaths. And a 10 year old cycle which brings disasters to the world. now that Reyna somewhat has memories of her modern life, will she be able to change the fate or, does she have to? Alternative: must i change the fate short story
8 129

