《unconditional love ✓》part 37 (2) holi spacial part 2
Advertisement
Then he climbed on chariot
Malika : yeh hui ...na.. baat..
Sumedh : chalo malika niche..chalo
Malika : naah ..mujhe kuch batana ...sabko
Sumedh : baad main malika chalo
Malika : ( she hold his kurta's coller and drgg him towards her ) ayyy shhh... Bilkul chup...
Sumedh : ( to himself) hosh main hoti hai tabhi dhmkiya deti thi aab hosh main nahi hai tabhi bhi dhmkiya hi deti hai don
Ke jese
Malika : kya bol...e ..ja rahe ho ....kaloosh
Sumedh : meri pyari Mikku mere sath chalo varna hum ghir jayege fir hame chot lagegi na chalo ( he is convencing her like a kid )
Malika : mujhe ...baccha....samja h...ai kya
Sumedh : bass bahot hua chalo aab utro
Malika : chup ... Khlossh kahike mujhe
..apni...baat kahene do..
Sumedh: ( lagta hai yeh ese nahi manegi ) aacha chalo bolo kya kaehna hai ?
Malika : pakka...
Sumedh : pakka
Malika : pakka na ...
Sumedh : haa bolo bhi
Malika : ( she again hold his coller and dragged. Him close to her and take a Mike )
Malika : I .....love ...you ...
Everyone shock 😲😲
Sumedh wide his eyes 👀👀
Sumedh : ma..mmalik..malika tum kya bol rahi ho niche chalo tum hos main nahi ho
Malika : maine ..kaha ki I .....love ...you kaloosh...
Then she immediately kiss on his cheeks and attached her cheek on his and and colour exchange of their cheeks
Everyone hooted and clapping for them
Tunisha and kartikey jumping like kids
Sumedh cheeks turned in red and blushing like anything 😳😳
Malika : sollly...itna sara wiat kalaya tumse my cutie sumi but I love you so ...much...
Tunisha: dekha maine kaha tha na ki yeh idea jarur kaam karega
Then sumedh realise that she is not in sense she just tell in out of her sense
Sumedh : keh diya aab chalo bhi...
Malika : haa chalo.....
Advertisement
Then he took her in his arm
And climbed from chariot carefully
Malika : aeyy chodo kon ho tum ...
Sumedh : malika main sumedh
Malika : main kisi
.sumedh ko nahi janti mera khlossh kaha hai chodo mujhe
Sumedh : main hi hu chalo
Malika : mumma yeh mujhe kidnap karke le ja raha hai bachao
Sumedh : shh chup bilkul chup chalo main hi hu tumara kahlossh
Mom and other chukles.
Sumedh : I mean khadoss
Malika : tum mere khalossh jese dikhte hi khalossh nahi ho kyuki voh hamesha muh fula ke baithta hai
Sumedh : ignore her and take her to room.
Everyone is happy for sumelika
And malika's confessions
In room
He open the door and laid her on bed and
Sumedh : tum yahi raho main tumhare liye nibhu ka sharbat leke aata hu
Malika : nahi tum kahi nahi jao ge ( she push him and he fall on her)
Sumedh : malika mujhe jane do main aabhi aaya thikhe
Malika : nahi baitho yaha pai ...muje nini aa rahi hai hai
Sumedh : kya ?
Malika : making pout : nini aa rahi hai sona hai
Sumedh: tum so jao main aabhi aaya
Malika : nahi mujhe dal ..lag ..laha hai
( Mujhe darr lag raha hai )
Sumedh : main hu Naa kuch nahi hoga soo jao
Malika : nahi pehle aek kissi do
Sumedh : hai .. yeh kya bak rahi ho chup chap so jao 😑😑😑
Malika : ( mujhe daanta na jao bmein tumse baat nahi karni
Sumedh : aacha baba solly
( In minnd : yeh kya bol raha hu bachho ki tarah Solly 😌😌)
Malika : meli ( meri) copy kal ( kar ) rahe ho 🤨
Sumedh : aacha sorry aab chalo so jao
Malika : nahi
Then she come closer to sumedh ears and .
And whispered : I Love you khlossh
And giggels😚😚
And sumedh is ninth of clouds
And she immediately peaked his lips
Advertisement
( Author: it just peak , not kiss 😌😌)
Sumedh eyes widened and she unconscious on his shoulder
Sumedh laid her on bed and he get up from them
And jumping like kid
And blushing
And touch his cheek and lip where is kiss
Hundreds of emotions is passing from his body
Happiness ,joy
And tears of joy roll down from cheeks
Sumedh's pov
Finally she expected that she loves me
I know she is not in her sense but I am too happy )
And someone knocked the door and
He open a door and malika's mom enter
Sumedh: mom..mom she finally except that she loves me
Malika's mom : yaa ..my son it's result your unconditional love , aaj voh jo kuch bhi hai use tumne hi to banaya hai useke sare darr bhgaye hai , use hamesha protect kiya hai , use jina shikhaya hai , ( with tears of joy) , hamesha jitna shikhya hai. , And you make her perfect girl
, My daughter is so lucky she gets lover like you and friend like you
Sumedh : no mom I am lucky to have a
Friend like her she makes me perfect human she is everything ,My strength my love , my life , everything ...
Mom: but she had confess i when she is not in sense she will forget everything when she wake ups
Sumedh : koi baat nahi .. mom...koi use kuch nahi kahega, ( he smiled sheepishly) , voh jab pure hos main hogi aur mujhe I love you kahegi tabhi official mana jayega tab tak use thoda pareshan kiya jaye
Mom : haa bilkul ..par sumedh nashe main sab sach nikal jata
Sumedh: haa mom aur yeh aesa sach hai use khud nahi pata
Mom: vese isko bhaang pilayi kisne
Sumedh : mujhe pata hai yeh shrarat kiski hai
Mom: kiski ?
Sumedh : mom aap yahi rukiye Mikku ke satth main aabhi us chipkali ko dekh ke aata hu ...
Happy reading ☺️☺️☺️☺️
Advertisement
- In Serial67 Chapters
The Kathaldi Chronicles
The Kathaldi Chronicles are an epic tale of a long forgotten evil that has returned to conquer the world. The Kathaldi hate the gods. The Gods are afraid of the Kathaldi. The last time they tangled most of the world was destroyed. The only hope is a small group of friends. Join Dirk as he tells their story. Who is Dirk?He's a thief. And a scoundrel. Now he needs to help his boyhood friend save the world.Some wonder why Dirk would help. Look, he’s a jerk, not a monster. And if the world is destroyed who would Dirk steal from?Does that make him a hero? Hopefully the ladies will think so. There is adventure, heroes aplenty, magic, monsters, evil deeds, and lots of laughs as Dirk tells how he saved the world while his friends were nearby. *** Book One: Children of Kathaldi (Complete book available on Royal Road) Book Two: Assassins of Kathaldi (In progress on Royal Road) Book Three: Destroyers of Kathaldi (Coming soon to Royal Road)
8 171 - In Serial48 Chapters
The Necromancer and the Would-Be-Hero
Hideki just wanted to be a famous adventurer. He dreamed of gaining riches untold and being a hero that everyone admired. Unfortunately, that wasn't in the cards for him. When Hideki meets an untimely end to just be brought back as an undead for an evil necromancer, everything is turned upside down for him. Follow Megumi, the necromancer, and Hideki, the unfortunate hero, on her villainous journey of revenge and destruction.
8 266 - In Serial6 Chapters
【ᴛʙʜᴋ ᴏɴᴇsʜᴏᴛs & ᴍᴏʀᴇ】
ᴛᴏɪʟᴇᴛ ʙᴏᴜɴᴅ ʜᴀɴᴀᴋᴏ ᴋᴜɴoneshots & more❝ ɪ ᴡᴀɴᴛ ᴛᴏ ɢᴏ ᴛᴏ ᴛʜᴇ ᴍᴏᴏɴ ❞ᴜꜱᴇᴅ ᴛᴏ ʙᴇ ᴀɴ ᴜɴʀᴇᴀʟɪꜱᴛɪᴄ ᴅʀᴇᴀᴍ.ʙᴜᴛ ɪᴛ ᴄᴀᴍᴇ ᴛʀᴜᴇ, ᴍᴀʏʙᴇ ᴛʜᴇʀᴇ'ꜱ ɴᴏᴛʜɪɴɢ ᴛʀᴜʟʏ ɪᴍᴘᴏꜱꜱɪʙʟᴇ ɪɴ ᴛʜɪꜱ ᴡᴏʀʟᴅ.cover image by mefem reader x tbhkcharacters aren't mine!!
8 163 - In Serial13 Chapters
Zach twin sister *inquisitormaster*
y/n is Zach Twin sister the boys always confess their felling for y/n because she knows they after her money Zach and y/n are the only heartbreaker in school and they are very smart in the school she has 3 best friends name Ashley, Angelica and Alex. you and Zach share a dormStart: 1/12/20Complete:2/1/21Thx for 4k + reads
8 209 - In Serial18 Chapters
TwinsTale
follow and help the twins throughout their adventure.
8 181 - In Serial63 Chapters
RiAnsh Os
Some Short Stories on RianshCover credits @Rrahul_Helly_Lover3
8 180

