《unconditional love ✓》part 37. holi special
Advertisement
On holi day
Malika got ready and she going on set with her mom ( they are in car )
Sumedh and tunisha already on set
Sumedh wear white kurta
Malika wears white dress with straight hair
Sumedh : aab malika kab ayegi .. jaldi aa jao Mikku
Tunisha: bade utavle ho rahe ho Mikku se milne ke liye 😉😉
Sumedh : haa kyuki sab se pehle main hi use rang lagana chahta hu , aur voh mujhe sabse pehle rang lagaye
Tunisha: Ohh to yeh baat hai par main aapke yeh sapna pura nahi hone dungi,😁😁
Sumedh : matlab ?
Tunisha: matlab yeh
She takes some colour in her hand ..
Sumedh : na na .. chipkali tu nahi lagaye gi mujhe
Tunisha: to aur kon lagaye ge 😺😺
Sumedh : sabse pehle teri bhab... ( He bite his tounge)
Tunisha: ohhh to yeh baat hai 🤭🤭
Sumedh : matlab malika lagaye gi
Tunisha: Naa mai na manugi me to lagaungi colour
( She try to apply colour but he run away )
Tunisha is chasing him
Tunisha : are bhag ke kaha jao ge Bhiya
Sumedh : j( yelling) tere haath main to khabhi nahi aau ga chipkali
Tunisha: ayy chipkali kisko bola 🤨🤨
Sumedh : tujhe aur kise chipkali
( While running)
Suddenly sumedh is coliided with someone
( Author: aur koi nahi hamari malika hi hai )
Malika about to fall but sumedh hold her by her waist ( in fear of fall she tightly closed her eyes )
And after some second she open her eyes and her eyes meet with green hazal eyes
And they have eyelock for 2- 3. Min
And tunisha arrive
Malika's mom: ahmm...ahmm...
They are not in sense yet because they are deeply seeing in eachother eyes
Tunisha: (in low voice) : are koi to rok lo 😆😆
This is five min they are not in sense
Malika's mom seeing them happily
Kartikeya , devesh and Basant also arrive
Tunisha( to kartikey) : dekho to kese kho gaye hai aek dusre main
Devesh: lagta hai hume aur kisi plan ki jarurat nahi hai 😅
Kartikey. : ( In loud voice) agar kuch logo ka prem prasang khatam ho gaya ho to chale
They are in sense now and left eachother in jerk
( Author : and now s they all started teasing them )
Malika's mom : aaye hayye gor kalyug hai kartikey
Advertisement
Basant: aur nahi to kya na bado ka nahi choto ka lihaz hai logo ko kahi bhi ,....,😑😑
Sumedh glare at Basant
Tunisha: haa dekhiye na agar yeh sab hi karna tha to ghar jakar sahti se aek dusre ko dekhte
Sumedh :( in low voice) chup kar chipkali .. tujhe to main baad main dekhunga
Kartikey: main aabhi bhi kitna chota hu aur yeh sab meri ankho ke samne chiii! Chiii....
Then malika also death glare at kartikey
And kartikey scare and left from there 😅😅
Kartikey: main aabhi aata hu
Malika shyly left from their and goes to her friends
Sumedh is chukling on her action
Malika's mom: meri beti ko pata hi liya ( in teasing way)🤭🤭
Sumedh : are kaha aabhi.. aap bhi shuru ho gayi ( blushing)
Tunisha : are bhiya malika di ko rang nahi lagana kya sabse pehle ...
Sumedh : are haa main jata hu ..
Tunisha: jayiye phir bhabhi raah dekhto hogi
Sumedh : chup kar chipkali ...
Malika's mom chukling
Sumedh goes to malika with colour filled plate
Sumedh from behind
Sumedh : malika...
Malika turned
And he applied colour on her cheek
Malika : hwww .. main tumhe chodungi nahi
Sumedh : chode nai se pehle pakdana padta hai malika ,
Sumedh is running and malika is chasing him
Malika : bach ke kaha jao ge khadoos ...
Pakadke hi rahungi
Sumedh : are pakd ke to dikhao khrgosh
Malika chasing him and now he coliided with someone
Sumedh : are kon hai
Someone: main hu aab kaha bhagoge bacchu
Sumedh : are dau chodiye mujhe jane dijye
( It's dau , helping our malika )
Basant: Naa bahot hua tera bhagana aab Mikku tuje pakad ke rang lagayegi
Malika come
Malika : thanku so much dau
Basant: your wc
Sumedh : ohh to yeh is dono bhai behan ki milli bhagat hai
Malika nodded and comes towards him with colour
Finally sumedh gave up
And malika apply colour on his cheeks
Basant: mera kaam pura hua main chlta hu malika ...
Malika and sumedh : are aese kese jane de
Malika : aap ko bhi to rangna hai
Sumedh winked at malika and both take a colourful plate and apply all colours on Basant
Sumelika: happy holi .....
Basant: aab dekho main kya karta. Hu ruko tum dono
Sumedh holds malika's hand and run from their
Sumedh : bhago Mikku
And like this they alll play Holi
Advertisement
But..but this is not end of holi
Tunisha and kartikey
Tunisha : add kar diya na ?
Kartikeya: ha ha kar diya
Tunisha: bas itna yaad rakhna ki yeh sirf malika hi liye hai aur koi galti se bhi pii na lai
Kartikey: aap chinta mat kijiye dii I will make sure ki yeh voh hi piye
Tunisha: that's right...
Sumedh : kya chal raha hai yaha
Tunisha: ku..kuch nahi hum to sirf holi. khel rahe the
Sumedh : tunisha tu side main aa
Tunisha: jii chliye
Sumedh : sunn chipkali aagar kuch bhi gadbad ki to yaad rakhna badla avasya liya jayega
Tunisha: are main kuch kyu karungi main to kitni bholi bhali sidhi sadi ladki hu
Sumedh : band kar aapna drama sab janta hu tere kand aur jaa holi khel
Tunisha: aur aap kaha chal diye
Sumedh : mein apne friends ke pass
Tunisha: jhut.. aap ke friends vaha hai
Chaliye jaiye vaha
( Tunisha in mind: main janti hu aap Malika dii ke pass ja rahe ho lekin aapki thodi derr malika dii se durr rakhna hoga varna aap mera plan fail karke rahenge )
She message Katty something and he comes their
Katty: are bhiya chliye hamare sath hum maje karte hai vaha pai chaliye
Sumedh: but
Katty : no buts..
He dragged sumedh and winked at tuni
👍👍👍
Malika's side
She is with her friends
And tunisha arrive
And waiter comes with some drinks and offers them
Tunisha give him a sign and he gives malika one drink
Mallika: sorry main bhaang nahi piti
Waiter: mem yeh bhaang nahi sirf dhandai hai
Malika : okk give me one
And she gulp whole glass in min.
Waiter left
And tunisha message someone
Tunisha: plan successful 😉😉
Malika feels some dizziness
But then she feels better
( Author: tunisha ne uski dhandai main bhaang mila di aab pata nahi malika dii kya karengi 😆😆)
Malika left from their and
And climbed on chariot
( Which they use for shooting)
Malika have a Mike
Malika : guyzzz.... attantion pleaszz....
Everyone show at her
Sumedh also show at her
Sumedh : isse kya hua rath par kyun chad gayi hai ? 🤔🤔
Sumedh : heyy malika niche utro chot lag jayegi
Malika : heyy chup kaloosh ( khadoos)
Jab dekho tab nujhe ( mujhe ) pareshna kal te rehte ho
Everyone laugh 🤣🤣 expect sumedh
Sumedh : kya pii liya isne ....
Basant: kahi bhanng ..
Sumedh : yaha kon laa ega dau bhanng
Malika : guyzz let's dance, dj valy babu gana bajao
Everyone show at DJ and laugh 🤣🤣
Malika : stopp...... Hasna band ... Dance talo ( karo) sab. Main bhi dance talungi ( karungi )
Katty: lagta hai inko bhanng chad gayi
Tunisha: ha plan successful 🤭
Sumedh tap on shoulder
Tunisha: kon hai bhai
Sumedh : tera bhai ...😑😑
Tunisha: bhaiya
They both turned
Sumedh : yeh tum dono nai kiya hai na
Tunisha: voh..voh...
Hum
Katty: vo..sumedh bhaiya actually..
Malika comes
Malika : aeyy sumi come with meee let's dance ( in cute way )
She hold his arm
Sumedh : dekhi tum aabhi hoss main mahi ho chalo kamre main
Malika : Naa main kyu jau chalo
Sumedh : kamre main chalo malika
Malika : hwww tum yeh....shab ..tye bol lahe ho .. shram nah...aati kya ...aabhi shadi nahi...huni.. hamali..
Sumedh : yeh kya bakk rahi ho chalo
He try to dragg her but ...
Malika : cholo mujhe .....main ....mumma ...ko bataungi... Ki tum mere sath jabarjalsstu kar rahe ho shadi se pehle mere sath..
She Rann to her mom and sumedh also run behind he
Both tunisha and Katty laugh 🤣🤣🤣
Tunisha: aaj bahiya gaye
At sumelika side
Malika : mumma....( In Mike ) mumman...
Mom ;?: Bolo beta kya hua
Sumedh : lagta hai aaj mujhe marr ke hi chodegi
Malika : mumma..yeh aapka . ....mere hone vale voh ( pointing to sumedh)
Mom chukles
Mom: n yaha aao beta
Malika : nahh main haath main na aaugi
Malika : oyy( to sumedh )
Yaha aao
Then she again climbed on chariot
Sumedh : Mikku niche utro
Mom: haa beta niche utro gir jaogi
Malika : pehle aap us. Sumi ko bolo yaha aaye
Sumedh : nahi tum niche utro ( in low voice: kya pata upar jao aur phir kuch ulta sidha bol de )
Malika : tum nahi manoge aab main niche nahi utrungi aab niche ghir jaungi
She try to jump
Sumedh: malika no ..no..bilkul nahi
Mom : Mikku beta niche utar jao please
Malika : sumedh tum upar aao varna mai ( try to jump)
Sumedh : nahi ruko main aa raha hu
Mom : beta sambhal kar ..
Sumesh : don't worry main aabhi use niche lekar aata hu
Then he climbed on chariot
Stay tuned.
Something special is coming in next part 😉😉
Happy reading ☺️☺️
Advertisement
- In Serial9 Chapters
A Warm Bed & A Hot Shower
"People think being transported into another world is fun. But it's fucking not." "You think it's all saving the world, mythical treasures, and getting laid?" He yelled, "Life'll bash you on the head and stick it's dick up your ass!!!" "You see that horse over there?!" He pointed at the horse, "You might think it's harmless, but what if it's actually a monster pretending to be a horse?!? What if that tree over there is a trap?! What are you gonna do if the water you're standing in right now isn't water?!" "So shut the fuck up and eat that fucking food!" Word Length = 2000-2500 / Chapter (Sometimes it'll be higher) Please leave a review if you enjoyed it (or not), so that I may grow and be prosperous!
8 104 - In Serial11 Chapters
The Irregular At The Merthyr Academy Of Magic
The series is set in a world with an alternate history, where magic exists and has been polished through modern technology. A few years ago the world discovered magic. Humankind learned to use magic in their daily life. While dangerous demonic and magical beings use their power to great effects. More magically advanced countries signed a treaty and build technically advance magic schools that could help their citizens to use and grow their magical powers. The Schools have been set up to train talented students to become full-fledged magicians to help them protect against these magical beings. The Merthyr Academy is a leading prestigious magic school located in the center of the Lunar city. Which studies advanced magic with modern technology. A few years later after Grey turned 16 years old finding he could able to use magic he was enrolled in Merthyr Academy by his adopted parents. Becoming the worst mage who couldn't even able to use his magic properly, becoming trash in many eyes. To complicate matters, he became an elite student on the first day of the entrance ceremony. Obtaining both jealousy and envy of everyone around. Being numerously targeted by the other students for his inferior magic strength and to prove his own worth. However, Grey is determined to thrive in Merthyr Academy and has already determined to give it his all. Even if he’s the weakest magician student available in the academy he’ll prove himself as the strongest magician of all. Even if it means going to war.
8 226 - In Serial13 Chapters
Gazei (A Monster Evolution LitRPG) How to Survive In Another World!
Follow the evolution of a reincarnated Dragon boy as he learns to survive in a fantasy world! The life of an Infant Dragon is a bloody grind to the top. For Gazei, a curious newborn Dragon who died on earth, with a penchant for survival tv shows, fighting the swarms of wild Dragons, and other Dragonkin in the world of the Dragons: Ather was always going to be a difficult task. He will adapt, gain experience, and evolve to survive this hellish landscape with the help of his horde. But when his horde life is threatened by a mysterious Dragon King, he'll have to do what it takes to save them. Even taking on the Dragon King challenge and being tossed into an unfamiliar world with castle, monsters, and where the sky is blue, the grass is green, and the Humans are dragon slayers However, the law of evolution is survival of the fittest, and no matter where he is, Gazei will be the strongest!
8 157 - In Serial15 Chapters
Your Book Sucks and Here's Why
Your book sucks. There, I said what nobody else has the guts to tell you. But it doesn't have to. Let's you and I take a look at why your book sucks and what you can do about it.
8 120 - In Serial22 Chapters
Peace keeper of music( Trolls world tour fanfiction)
Natalie and Nathan, the only humans living in the trolls world. Been found by king peppy when they were 4 years old and took them as his own children. Join this twins as they help poppy and her friends to stop Queen barb from collecting six strings and destroy music forever. They migh found love on their journey.
8 167 - In Serial13 Chapters
Shivi & Raavish
This book is contains one shot or two shot based on shivi and raavish (Shiva and raavi's babies)Peep to read!!
8 125

