《unconditional love ✓》part 33
Advertisement
After some shooting they got break.
Malika is resting on sumedh lap and sumedh is scrolling instagram whlie
Caressing her hair
Malika is in deep thought and then she smiles mischievously
Malika : sumedh
Sumedh: hmm
Malika : sumedh...
Sumedh : haa bolo na
Malika get from his lap
Malika : kyu na hum tunisha ke sath bhi aek prank kare
Sumedh : whatt ? Par kyu ?
Malika : revange sumedh .. revange
Sumedh : matlab🤨🤨
Malika : .................
( Suspance)
Sumedh : matlab uski jaal main usi ko fasane vali ho tum
Malika nodded and smiled evily😈😈
Sumedh : aesa kyu smlie kar rahi ho jese aabhi ke aabhi kha jaogi mujhe
Malika : kyu ki aab iss kaam mai. Tum mera sath donge 😈😈
Sumedh : main pehle hi bata raha hu main isme tumhara sath nahi dunga
Malika : main bhi tumhe bata nahi rahi hu , I am ordering you 😏😏 ,
Sumedh : agar nahi kiya toh
Malika : toh parinam bhyanak hoga ,😈😈
Sumedh : aacha yeh baat hai thik hai main tumhari help karunga kyuki us chipkali ne mujhe bhi bahot pareshan kiya hai
Malika : toh fir thik hai , let starts our plan
Tunisha is in one room
Both sumedh and malika comes in her room
Malika : tunisha ..
Sumedh : tuni..
Tunisha: haa boliye
Malika : voh maine na hum sab ke liye aaj raat bahar dinner ke liye plan kiya hai kya tum aaogi ?
Tunisha: ha bha.. ( she bites her toungh) malika mai aaogi sumi tum aaoge na
Sumedh : haa jarur ayungaa main bhala meri tuni kese mana kar sakta hu
Tunisha: ( is shock)in mind yeh sumi ko kya hogya lagta hai voh bhi mere plan main samil ho gaya aacha hi hai
Malika : tum kis vicharo main khoyi ho
Tunisha : voh main (in mind. Let's make her jealous ) sumi ke vicharo main khoyi hu
Sumedh : ( in mind: yeh chipkali kya bakwas kar rahi hai , par dekho aab tera plan tuji pe kese ulta padta hai )
Malika : ( try hard to not laugh) : she fakly glare at tunisha and sumedh
Sumedh : ohh mujhe yyad kiya ja raha tha 😉
Malika : ha ha karti hogi 😒😒😒
Sumedh : chalo chalte hai mikku shooting karne
Malika : hugged tunisha and whispered ' aaj aache se ready ho na tumhara special din hai aaj '
Tunisha didn't understand
Malika smirked and left
Precap : at dinner time
Tunisha get shock 😲
Advertisement
- In Serial108 Chapters
Artificial Fantasy
While the revolutionary discovery of Advanced Dive Virtual Reality (ADVR) lead to the birth and trend of VRMMOs, 18 years old Hayate Palmer only cares about his future for his younger brother rather than living out his fantasies in a virtual world. However, when Kazuki convinced him of playing Isekai Online, he decided to give this trend a try for his brother's sake. Yet what they don't know is that they are stepping not into a life-or-death or some kind of world-changing prophecy, but a special adventure that discovers the life of the game's AI and their brotherly love. (Cover drawn by me)
8 194 - In Serial29 Chapters
GOJO : A SORCERER IN THE SOUL SOCIETY
Short version: Gojo dies and gets bleached. Serious version: After an epic fight against Sukuna at full power. Gojo sacrifices himself to protect his students, Yuji and Megumi. What he didn't expect was that he would wake up in the afterlife. NB: This is set 55 years before the start of canon. For the fan of Bleach, 110 BC, 55 BC, and 20 BC are very important milestones. I choose 55 because it would help me make an interesting story. Disclaimer: Neither the cover nor bleach and Jujutsu belong to me.
8 198 - In Serial36 Chapters
[email protected]
"This is really starting to piss me off. People aren’t supposed to wake up where they didn’t fall asleep."Briel Cortez had set her life up for independence. From the moment she had reached adulthood, she had shunned any relationship that required too much investment - until the day her security consultant job took her undercover into a suburban home. Suddenly, Briel realized that she regretted so much that she had done since her family had died. Only when a psychopath holds her over the precipice of death does she understand what she has sacrificed for her self-sufficiency. Only then does Briel see what she really wants out of life.
8 91 - In Serial26 Chapters
The Demon Eye Gem
Life for a swamp goblin is usually pretty straightforward. Avoid the giant snakes, gators, wild boars, and the other creatures of the wetlands. Steal whatever supplies you need from the nearby farms, and go on raids against the nearest towns for the sheer thrill of causing chaos. Dizzy was just a goblin. A swamp goblin. The kind of guy that adventurers kill without a thought while on their way to their real adventure. Mischievous but kind, silly and not an actual threat to anyone. At least that was the case before the pirates came. Orcs with sharpened steel arrived on the shores of the goblin swamp. His friends and families were taken. Everything and everybody lost. Now Dizzy has to be more than he ever thought he could be. Now Dizzy must become an adventurer and fight to free his people. But when a murderous minotaur pirate and his crew of orc swashbucklers arrive in the swamp, intent on turning the coastal region into his own pocket kingdom, Dizzy must find a way to escape and rescue his tribe before they are used as expendable sword fodder. With fellow goblins Kitty and YDB at his side, what could possibly go wrong?
8 158 - In Serial36 Chapters
Dimensions - Edward Cullen
Athena wakes up in a house filled with the characters of her favorite book series, Twilight. How it happened she has no clue. A story where Edward Cullen just keeps fucking up."We ended up as strangers. Strangers with memories, memories we would forever conserve."TW: Sin, Angst. Read at your own risk bae.
8 96 - In Serial20 Chapters
The Exodus Project
This is the original version of Origin before I rewrote it. It's much more simpler, some names and personalities are a little different. THere's nowhere near as much back story or character development/interaction. But the story is essentially at the end of book one. I wrote this 15 odd years ago, and with a bit of polish it doesn't look too bad. The story like Origin is about a group of college students who find a ship that is the last remnant of an ancient human space faring civilisation, they fix her up and go back into space. Along they way they'll meet alot of aliens, religious fundamentalists and conmen.
8 181

