《unconditional love ✓》part 31
Advertisement
She runs to sumedh and hugged him tightly
Tuni :( whispered in his ear ). : Dekho aa gayi teri bahan aab sab thik kar dungi
Sumedh : matlab
Tunisha: time aane par samaj jaoge 😉😉( she winked at him)
Sumedh introduce malika to tunisha
Tunisha: hi I am sumedh's gf
Sumedh : wide eyes
Malika : whatt?...
Tunisha: oh I mean good friend
Malika : sigh of relief ( in mind : Katty bilkul sahi tha yeh to aate hi mere sumi ke satith flirt kar na suru kar diya aur yeh sumedh santi se khada hai
Malika : sumedh tum dono baate karo main aabhi aayi
( She glare at sumedh and left )
She left
Sumedh : yeh kya kar diya tune aapne bhai se saath flirt karegi
Tunisha: chill bro main yaha kisi bahot bade kaam se aayi hu
Sumedh : konse kaam se ?🤨🤨
Tunisha: radha krishna ka milan karvane 😉😉
And she left
Sumedh : iske kya matlab hai ? Kuch to gadbad karegi yeh chipkali mujhe uspe najar rakhni hogi
Tunisha side
She is with dau ,Katty ,and Devesh
Basant : vaah aapne to aate hi sixer maar diya
Katty : haa dii. Aapne to kamal kar diya
Tunisha: 😎😎
Devesh : aab aage ka plan kya hai
Katty : aab aage ka plan mission malika di jealousy
Tunisha: they shake the hand
Devesh: toh chalo aab yeh missions pura karte hai
Tunisha; lekin hume isme kisiki jarrurat hai
Basant: kis ki?
Tunisha: sumedh ki
All : whatt?
Tunisha: chilla Kyu rahe ho
Basant : voh kabhi hamara sath nahi dega
Katty : haa aagar hum unhe bata diya to voh humara kaam kar ne bhi nahi denge
Tunisha: par kyu ?
Devesh : kyuki hamare sumi bhiya malika di ko hurt hote hue nahi dekh sakte
Katty : haa
Tunisha: kuch paane ke liye kuch khona padta hai
Basant : lekin voh nahi manega
Tunisha : aur aagar maan gaya toh ?
Advertisement
Basnat :mujhe pura viswas hai voh nahi manega aur hum risk bhi nahi le sakte
Tunisha : aur maan gaya toh ?,😌😌
Basant : toh I challenge you voh nahi maanege aur aagar voh maan gaya toh tu. Jo kahogi voh karunga
Tunisha: don't challenge me sub haar jate hai mujhse
Basant : but I challenge you
Tunisha: okk done
Basant : okk
Tunisha : mission sumedh ko manao
Okk main chalti hu bye .
All : bye
Sumedh side
Tunisha : heyy sumedh
Sumedh : hello
Tunisha: mujhe tumse kuch help chahiye
.sumedh : haa bolo kya help chahiye
Tunisha : first promise me that you will help me
Sumedh : nahh nahh .. mere teri baato me nahi aane vala
Tunisha : please maan jao na
Sumedh : thik j. Hai bol
Tunisha told whole plan
Sumedh : whatt?
Tunisha: haa
Sumedh : nahi bilkul bhi nahi
Tunisha: but why ?
Sumedh : kyuki main malika ko hurt hote hue nahi dekh payuga
Tunisha : please yaar aagar usse confees karva na hai toh yahi aek tarika hai
Sumedh : no way .. main nahi dekh sakta usse rote hue.
Tunisha : phir voh kabhi aapne love ko nahi samaj payegi
Sumedh : main jindagi bhar ke liye uska intejaar kar skta hu par use is tarah hurt khabi nahi usko hurt kar na matlab khud ko hurt kar na hua
Tunisha : but please let's do this na use aapni feeling samjni hogi kab tak voh confuse rahe gi sumi
Sumedh : voh khud samaj sakti hai
Tunisha: thik hai tum aapni zid lai aade raho aur main aapni dekho aab main kya karti hu
And she left
Sumedh : aab kuch ulta sidha kar na de mujhe iske piche ja na. Hoga
Sumedh goes behind her but he called for shooting
Here malika feels so jealous because she show that they are talking but didn't hear the talks
Next day
Tunisha comes
Malika and sumedh are doing some chit chat and eating breakfast
Advertisement
Shooting time
Sumedh and malika is shooting and tunisha is showing shoot
Suddenly tunisha faint and sumedh see that and comes to her
Sumedh : tuni ... Kya hua aakhe kholo.
Malika : also come : hume doctor ko call karna chahiye
Malika calls doctor
And sumedh pic her in his arm and laid her on bed
Doctor : inhone kal se kuch khaya nahi hai isliye chakkar aa gaye ymin he khana khila ke yeh dawai de dena
Sumedh : thnk u doctor
Doctor left
Sumedh remember yesterday talk Tuni: aab dekho main kya karti hu
( Thought) pagal ladki koi aesa karta hai aapni baat man va ne ke liye
Everyone left expect sumedh malika
After sometime she becomes concious
Sumedh : yeh kya bach pana hai tuni meine tumhari baat nahi maani isliye yeh sab kiya na tumne
Malika : kon si baat ?
Tunisha: voh mujhe bahar humne jana tha uske sath but yeh maan hi nahi raha tha
Sumedh : Mikku tum thodi der bahar jao gi mujhe tuni se kuch jaruri baat karni hai
Sumedh glare at tunisha
Malika makes 😏😏 this face and left from there
Advertisement
- In Serial40 Chapters
College Construction: My Principal System
Fang Yuan traveled through a parallel world and inherited the private high school founded by his late grandfather, Yun Ding High School. Due to its consistent ranking as the worst high school in Jingcheng City throughout the year, its qualification to be allowed to run as a school would soon be canceled. Fortunately, for Fang Yuan, the universe activated the Strongest Principal System. As long as the school gained prestige, it could establish buildings, summon famous talents, and redeem various God-level rewards. From the founding of the main teaching building to improving the efficiency of learning; constructing a library, improving overall intelligence, constructing a well-equipped hospital as well as ensuring health and safety standards are followed…the Strongest Principal System made everything possible. In addition, the System provided a concert hall, art gallery, a lake garden, an observatory, a cafeteria with five-star cuisine as well. However, this was not all, the System even allowed Fang Yuan to summon world-famous talents from parallel worlds to teach his students. He could summon Shakespeare to teach Literature, Gauss to teach Mathematics, Einstein for Physics, Curie for Chemistry, Darwin for Biology, and Nightingale for medicine. He could also summon Beethoven to teach music, Van Gogh for art, Spielberg for film, and Messi for football! Thus, a formidable high school that would shock the world was born. Students would go forth to win Nobel Prizes, Olympic Medals and break world records in all the manner of categories. Countless Hollywood celebrities and Silicon Valley geniuses would be produced by the school. “Bitcoin? Oh, you mean our IT Department teacher, Satoshi Nakamoto’s little experiment?” Even students from prestigious institutions such as Harvard, Cambridge, and Oxford would cry about wanting to attend Yun Ding High School.
8 822 - In Serial53 Chapters
Empire of Salt
I just wanted to live my second life like I remembered my first, unbothered by the petty squabbles of the rich and powerful. Sadly life, and other humans don't care about one's dreams, so I'll have to make due. How do I plan to get back at them? Well, it all starts with a bucket of saltwater. [participant in the Royal Road Writathon challenge]
8 126 - In Serial10 Chapters
Ragnarök Delayed
After I died I received an offer to be reincarnated in a Fantasy World.The problem is - I'm not exactly going to be a "hero" of that world, it wasn't really an offer to begin with, and the strange shapeless black entity who gave me that "offer" wasn't really trustworthy... or sane. Now I am alone in a world that wants me dead. A world I am supposed to ruin as a part of a game I don't understand. I don't even know who plays that game... but it looks like it's a game in which everyone - from pawns to players - is trying to cheat.**********Mature Content Warning - foul language, gore (in the future), potential sex scenes (in the future).
8 184 - In Serial24 Chapters
Defying The Goddess Of Light
Kail Phoenix thought that he had fought for nothing when his life ended suddenly. Then there was a strange melodic voice that reached out to him in the darkness. As soon as that voice finished speaking to him, he found himself in another world! The voice belonged to the Goddess Of Darkness. She gave him a goal: get revenge against the Goddess Of Light. The Goddess Of Light had ruined his life as soon as she discovered he had been gifted in demonic arts. With anger at having his first life ruined, Kail submitted himself to the demonic arts of the new world and gathered strength. One day, he will get the revenge he desires.
8 214 - In Serial12 Chapters
GOGGLES OF EVOLUTION
The greatest invention of the top scientists of the planet lucadium called "GOOGLES OF EVOLUTION" was sent to earth after the tragedy which occurred on them.
8 145 - In Serial31 Chapters
The Legendary duo
Get in, copy all data and get out. It was a normal job for Kaushik Roy and Michael Smith. But who would have thought they would end up in a parallel world due to an unforeseen system bug? Arriving at the new world, they start their journey towards greatness. Follow them as they make friends, enemies and lots of love.
8 99

