《unconditional love ✓》part 29
Advertisement
Director : and action.....
Sumedh : ( as a Krishn) : radha tum jao vo....( He forgets his lines there is one reson behind that )
Director : cut
Kya hua sumedh line yaad nahi ki ( he is in his dreamworld )
Malika : sumedh....
Sumedh : ha bolo na
Director : kaha khoye hue ho contrate sumedh
Sumedh : sorry sir
And again
Director: action
Sumedh :( as krishna ) ( still.in his dreamy world of malika ) : main tum bhin aadhura hu radha , mera jivan tum ho Malika ( he forgets that it's shooting) sumedh ke jivan ka aadhar malika. I love you malika ... Main tumse atyant prem karta hu malika ( he is not in sense because deeply seeing in her eyes , they had a eyelock)
Director:( frustrated) cut ....😑😑😑
Director : come towards them ( they not yet in sense 😅)
Director: kya ho kya gaya hai tum dono ko....😤😤
Now they come in sense 😂😂
Everyone is like 🤭🤭🤭
Most importantly basnt and monika
They are laughing like a hell
Sumedh death glare at Basant and malika also give a glare at monika
Sumelika ( inunion): sorry sir
And showing. Their situation he also burst into laugh
Then sumedh and malika feels very embressing
Specially sumedh who done this things 🤭🤭
Everyone chuckling
And then they recive glare from sumedh
Pin drop silence
Malika death glare at sumedh who done this things
Sumedh : making cute face and say sorry
Malika left from their
Director : guys you should take a some break and yaa most important read your lines again
Sumedh: sorry sir
Basant : are vaah kya prem prasang chal raha tha
Sumedh : tu chup ho ja
And then Devesh and Ketty and his boys group also come from behind
Ketty : ha ha hum he to chup hi karalo aab
Devesh : ha aab kahena kya baki hai sab saaf saaf dikh rah hai kyu dau
Advertisement
Basant : ha ha main to kabse keh raha hu par koi manta hi nahi ( staring on sumedh )
Ketty : vese sumi. .. hamari malika bhabi hai kaha dikhai nahi di ? ( Teasing way)
Devesh : are are bhabi nahi pagle voh to teri bahan hai to sumi tera jija ji hua na
Ketty : that's right hai na ..sumi jiju 😉😉
Sumedh : bass bahot ho gaya jao shooting main der ho rahi hai
Basant: topic change karna tumse sikhe
Ketty : vese dii ne haa kaha sumi ?
Basant : yahi to problem hai
Devesh :matlab
Sumedh : chodo yeh kya baate lekar baith gaye chodiye
Ketty : are aese kese hame bhi to pata chale love story of sumelika
Sumedh: tum log nahi sudhro ge🙈🙈 and he left the places while blushing
Basant : sumedh ladki sarmati hai ladke nahi 😅😅
Ketty : lo yeh to sarma ke chale gaye 😆😆😆
Devesh : vese love story to batao dau
Basant tells whole story
Ketty : lekin mujhe aesa lagta hai dii bhi pyarr karti hai sumedh bhaiya se
Basant: haa karti hai bas swikar nahi kar paa rahi
Devesh : toh hum kuch plan banate hai unhe milane ka
Ketty : idea
Basant: kya ?
Ketty:........( Suspance )
Basant: vaah what an idea
Devesh : sabash Ketty tu to bada khurafati dimag vala nikla
Ketty:😎😎
Basant : lekin kisi ko pata hai voh kaha hogi ?
Ketty : koi baat nahi hum pata laga lenge ..
Malika side
Malika is blushing very hard and remember that moment
Put her plam on her eyes 🙈🙈🙈
And she started dancing
Suddenly she is going to slipped but someone caught her from waist
(And non other then sumedh, who is staring her since 10 min )
Sumedh's pov
I was staring at her she unknown about it, she blushing very much and she put plam.on her eyes showing her situation I was cuckling and she started dancing and her was about to slip but I caught her from waist and we both have a cute eyelock
Advertisement
And someone comes and cough fakely.
And we stand up in jerk
Pov end
Ketty : tum logo ko baas moka milna chahiye ek dusre ko dekhte rahene ka ( teasing way)
Sumedh : tu phir shuru ho gaya 😐😐
Ketty : aacha chalo sir bula rahe hai
Sumelika : okk chalo
Ketty : aacha sumedh tu ja main malika di ko leke aata hu
Sumedh( in mind kahi firse kuch ulta pulta na bol de yeh kartikey) : nahi tum bhi saath main chalo
Ketty : kyu jealousy mr mudhelkar 😉😉
Sumedh : kesi baate kar rahe ho. ,main to chala 😐😐
Sumedh left.
Malika : kyu tu use chidhta hai 😑😑
Katty: aapko badi problem ho rahi hai
Malika : aesa kuch nahi hai tu ja me aati hu
Katty : dii mujhe aapse kuch jarruri baat karni hai
Malika : ha bol
Katty : app tunisha naam ki ladki ko jante ho
Malika : haa janti hu voh sumedh ki friend hai , toh kya ?🤨🤨
Katty: aaj maine subah sumedh bhaiya ko uske saath chatting karte hue dekha tha aur voh smlie bhi kar rahe the
Malika : ha to usme kya hai koi frd se baat bhi na kare
Katty : unki chaating bhi padhi meine voh bhaiya ke saath flirt kar rahi thi😏😏 (😝😝)
Malika : thik hai aab tu jaa mujhe kuch kaam hai
Katty : thik hai main chalta hu (in mind : plan A completed now time to do plan B)
Katty left
Precap : new entry
And is malika's possessive ? 😝😝
How is the story?
Happy reading ☺️☺️
Advertisement
- In Serial44 Chapters
Of Men and Dragons, Book 2
Jack, S'haar, and all their family are back. After crashing his ship on an underdeveloped world, Jack found friends and family among the terrifying cat-lizard natives of the world, but now mere survival is no longer enough. They must carve out a new home for themselves in the landscape of the now rapidly changing world. Raiders, politics, and even nature threaten their happiness and their lives while they struggle to deal with the nightmares and traumas of yesterday. They'll need to depend on each other more than ever if they hope for their new home to have any kind of future. In case you missed it, here's book one. ATTENTION: This is soft sci-fi rather than hard sci-fi, hence why I chose that tag. For those of you unfamiliar with the distinction, here's what Wikipedia had to say. 1. It explores the "soft" sciences, and especially the social sciences (for example, anthropology, sociology, or psychology), rather than engineering or the "hard" sciences (for example, physics, astronomy, or chemistry). 2. It is not scientifically accurate or plausible; the opposite of hard science fiction. Soft science fiction of either type is often more concerned with character and speculative societies, rather than speculative science or engineering. The term first appeared in the late 1970s and is attributed to Australian literary scholar Peter Nicholls.
8 231 - In Serial31 Chapters
Orphan Queen Valkyrie
Val Valicent had been an orphan for almost as long as she could remember - ever since religious zealots stabbed her mother in an alleyway when she was only six. Six years later, Val is a street-smart orphan doing odd jobs for chits and eking out a living. Only it seems like bad luck follows Val wherever she goes. When Val takes a job helping out a local bounty hunter, she finds herself being pursued by the fanatics of the Pale Order, and they want her blood. Literally. They want to bleed Val dry, and she doesn't even know why. Follow Val's story as she contends with religious fanatics, power-hungry nobles, and an incredible family secret. Will she finally find a family? Will she be among those Gifted with magical powers? And will she make good on her blood oath to make the Pale Order pay for what they've done to her and her family? Find out in Orphan Queen Valkyrie!
8 160 - In Serial12 Chapters
The Weapon of Truth
Nothing is as it seems in the city of death... Evan Engle is an assassin in the most dangerous city in the world. He is trained in the art of taking lives. But there's just one problem: he can't bring himself to kill. Corbin Regilus is an estranged prince, cast out of his family and his cushy royal life for being a demigod, a child of the moon. Soon, with a desperate Evan looking for a kill and a bounty on Corbin's head, their fates collide and they are forced to meet. Will their collision cause an explosion big enough to destroy the universe or will the two polar opposites combine and make an something entirely new?
8 145 - In Serial7 Chapters
The Purest Colour
In a land not so different than ours, divided into 13 nations, a daughter to a cruel king lives with the gift of seeing different moments in time. Her father, as tough and colourless as the country he rules over has created a system leaning on the work of the poorest citizens. One night when his daughter's quarters turn to ashes and she gets followed into the night, she escapes with two lowly but loyal guards with the means to protect her life. The guards are really nothing more than a boy and a girl with strange stories and backgrounds from the ends of the worlds, but eventually all three learn to trust each-other and become a closer team than ever expected though their differences. But death and exposure are never far away and ultimately all of the secrets of the land unravel before their eyes.
8 183 - In Serial11 Chapters
Let Sleeping Gods Lie
To the west, the old empire of Ryedyn lays dormant beneath its blanket of ash and dust, a slumbering giant of history. To the east is the Sunken Moon, where the goddess that has forgotten her past sits alone atop her cold, wet, throne. All the majesty that this world once held has fallen to ruin, and what remains doesn't have much time left. Now only a few stand between the world and the end. A nameless novitiate in service to a god, a broken warrior with ambitions of matricide, and a strange man sealed with forgotten magic. Within these three are held the answers to the past, and the keys to the present. Let Sleeping Gods Lie is an epic tale of war and tragedy that follows multiple characters as their stories intersect, collide, and finally reveal the truths of the world and the lies that destroyed it.
8 90 - In Serial17 Chapters
A Cleric's Life for me.
This is a casually written story loosely based on TTRPG games like DnD and Pathfinder. The attempt of the story is to have a slow growth in power and comical set of characters who eventually grow close and set off for more serious adventures. There will be plenty of familiars and funny tales that don't involve combat. The intention is not to be a goody-two-shoes cleric story where nothing bad happens. The intention for this story was a slow paced grungy story where everything seemed great at first and things just kept getting worse. I learned how shitty of a story that is to write and honestly I am just not good enough to get the idea down. I plan on revisiting it later.
8 202

