《unconditional love ✓》part 27
Advertisement
At morning 🌅🌅
Sumedh and malika going for shooting by car
They both reached
And show everyone is shock
Sumedh and came out of car
Sumedh : ( whispers) yeh ho kya raha hai malika ?
Malika : mujhe kese pata chlega chalo dekhte hai
They go towards them
Sumedh : sab aese kyu dekh rahe ho ?
Aj : Mikku sumedh tum dono ne itni badi baat chupayi
Malika : kya chupaya maine ?
Richa : yahi ki sumedh ne malika ko prapose kiya hai
Sumelika get shock 😲😲
Sumedh : aap logo ko kisne bataya ?
Malika :( in mind ) : jis baat ka dar tha vahi hua sab ko pata chal gaya aab sare fans main bhi yeh khbar pahuch jayegi ,😰😰
Malika tear coming from eye and she started running from their
Sumedh : malika... Malika .. ruk jao
But malika is gone
Sumedh anger on peak 😠😠
Sumedh : ( almost shouted) kisne bataya aap sabko
Richa : da ...dau ne
Sumedh :( take a deep breath) : yeh dau bhi na inke pet main koi baat tikti hi nahi hai 😤😤
Sumedh : aap log galat soch rahe hai
( He tells whole story of last night)
AJ : sorry sumedh bhaiya
Everyone says sorry
Sumedh : are it's okk koi baat nahi par aab aage se koi iske baare main baat nahi karega
Everyone says okk
Sumedh : dau kaha hai mujhe unse baat karni hai 😤😤 , but main pehle malika ke pas jata hu pata nahi kya soch rahi hogi mere bare main
Malika's side
Malika ( to herself) : aaj sumedh ne bilkul sahi nahi kiya maine mana kiya tha phir bhi sabko bata diya .... Bahot bura hai voh ... Nahi baat karunghi usse se
Sumedh : Mikku,...,😞😞
Malika : sumedh tum mujhe akela chod do aur jao yaha se
Sumedh : suno to meri baat
Malika : nahi sunani tumhare koi bhi baat
Sumedh : I am sorry but maine nah......
Advertisement
Malika cut : kaha na jao yaha se
Sumedh : sun to lo meri baat
Malika : maine tumse mana kiya tha phir tumne yeh baat sabko kyu batai😤😤😤😤
Sumedh : maine nahi batai Mikku
Malika : ha ha tumhara bhut aaya hoga batane hai na...
Sumedh : d dau ni bataya malika
Malika : phir jhut ....😤😤 Bichare dau ko fass rahe ho. Vo vaha the bhi nahi
Malika is about to go
But sumedh pull her closer
Malika : sumedh chodo jane do ... Aur h...
Sumedh put palm on her mouth
Sumedh : chup.... Bahot sun li tumahari bakvaas.. dau ne hi bataya hai sabko visvas nahi hai mujh par to jakar puchlo kisi se bhi 😏😏
He left her and he left the room
Malika : lagta hai sayad me jyada hi bol gayi .. and main sidhe jake dau se puchti hu
At sumedh sude
He is going to d
Meet dau
Sumedh : dau ..
Basant. : Hello 👋👋
Sumedh: kya hello aapne sabkuch kyu bataya
Basant : voh excitement mai nikal gaya sorry
Sumedh : kya sorry..
malika hurt ho gayi 😑😑
Basant : aacha baba use bhi sorry bol dunga , maaf nahi karega aapne dau ko ( making puppy face )
Sumedh: okk maaf kiya
Basant ☺️☺️
Precap : Basant : kya tum sumedh se pyarr nahi karti ?
Malika : .................…...…
Advertisement
- In Serial16 Chapters
The Art of Being Entreri
A Fanfiction involving Artemis Entreri. This story takes place after The Silent Blade and takes Entreri in an entirely different direction than the published novels. Entreri wants to abandon his old life and escape the drow elves that now dominate his existence. He travels to a distant land to find a new beginning, but his dark past has a way of following him. In this new environment, he is without rival and quickly discovers that his only chance of a normal life is to live under the radar. But an evil magic is awakening in this virgin land, and when people come to him for help, Entreri needs to decide what he is willing to fight for. For readers who are familiar with Artemis Entreri, this story starts an alternative timeline for the deadly assassin. For others who are not familiar with the source material, this can be read as a story of a veteran assassin wishing to retire, as, after the first chapter, very little knowledge of what came before is necessary.
8 118 - In Serial42 Chapters
My Neighbor, My Boss and an Incubus OH MY!
Who knew my new apartment would be the one beside my new boss. Not only that but turns out he is a incubus which explains all the sex.Damn it! I almost fed on my mate. I can't believe my cousin had her bound like that. I was so hungry as I hadn't fed because I had to stop the incubus invading her dream only to find out it's my cousin. Lucky for him or he would either be dead or maimed. She tasted like heaven... well at least what I imagen heaven would taste like. Well, the kiss anyway. The smell of her arousal nearly sent me overboard. I wanted to bury my face in her pussy and eat her out until she came all over my face and then lick her clean. Shit! Shit! Shit! I'm surprise at my control. I stopped myself. Even though I wanted her I couldn't take her without her consent. First, I have to go feed. There is no other option. I'll call her and have her cancel all my appointments for today and tell her to stay home. No reason for her to work if I'm not there as today would mostly be meetings. I listen closely to my mate and her water turning off and her getting out of the shower. I picked up my phone and dialed her number.
8 95 - In Serial17 Chapters
2.4 | Knight In Distress ✓
When Darcy Evers rescues Miles Callaghan, she doesn't expect anything in return. But then Miles falls head over heels in love with her; debunking every theory she's ever had about boys and how quickly they fall in love.All Rights Reserved. Copyright © 2014 by Noelle N.
8 77 - In Serial8 Chapters
Hamilton One Shots
So... one shots. This is just going to be fluff and a maybe a little bit of angst, please give me ideas because I have no idea what to write... Thanks!😊(Also obviously I don't own Hamilton, Lin-Manuel Miranda does.) Get ready for my cringy story!
8 164 - In Serial18 Chapters
Welcome to Demon School! Iruma-kun x Male reader insert
" Nii-san...you're shoving the food in your mouth again... "(M/N) is Iruma's younger twin brother. All (M/N) wants is one day where there's no trouble around his brother. Now that the twins have been sold off to a demon, what will happen now?...*Disclaimer: Harem will be available for both genders (or others)*Note: Welcome to Demon School! Iruma-kun does NOT belong to me, but it belongs to Osamu Nishi. There also might be some spoilers from the manga.ANOTHER NOTE: *VERY* SLOW UPDATES
8 187 - In Serial18 Chapters
professor romanoff/natasha ⚠️SMUT⚠️
natasha romanoff/professor romanoff x female reader she/her Y/n is from the uk and moves to New York university it's her first day. she meets someone who she quickly finds she loves
8 223

