《unconditional love ✓》part 25
Advertisement
He pinned malika on bed but at the te Sameer and her sister come with police
Karan try to run but vain
Poclice arrested karan in murder and harrasment case
Judge give him life time jail
Karan : I will not spare you malika 😈😈
Then malika's Masi take her mumbai for acting
And she selected for Radhakrishnan show
Fleshback ended
Now ..
Malika : kyu Shruti tu mujhe chod ke chali gayi kyu,,😭😭
Mikku's mom knocked a door
Mom : beta khna khane chalo
Malika wiping a tears
Malika : aayi mumma
She wash her face and go to dinning table
Mom: yeh le tera favourite khana banaya hai
Malika : no response
Mom : Mikku kaha khoyi hai ? Aur tujhe yaad to hai na ki kal kya hai ,?
Malika : kya ?
Mom : he bhgwan .. kal sumedh ka birthday day hai
Malika : ohh haa mein to bhul hi gayi thi
Mom : tu abhi bhi us dream ki vajah se pareshan hai na ?
Malika nodded
Mom : yeh sab bhul ja aur sumedh ki birthday party ki taiyaari kar
Malika: aapne sahi kaha mujhe yeh sab bhul jana chahiye mumma mein dau se baat karke puchti hu
Malika finish her dinner and goes to her room
She calls dau
On call
Basant : hello bolo Mikku
Malika : dau aap ko yaad hai na kal sumedh ka birthday hai to aapne kuch socha hai ?
Basant : haa haa mein bhi issi ke liye call kiya
Mallika : to aapne kuch socha ?
Basant : haa socha to hai
Malika : kya ?
Basant :................ suspance
Malika : great idea dau
Basant : dekha kitna aacha plan banaya meine,😎😎
Malika: haa yeh to hai ,par aapka to in sab chijo main to dimag nahi chlta phir yeh sudden change kese ? 🤭🤭
Basant : yeh sab sumedh ke sath rehne asar hai
Malika : that's right ....
Basant : lagta hai tumhe bhi usi ka aasar hua hai
Advertisement
Both laugh
Malika : aacha dau mujhe baki sab ko bhi batana hai so bye and good night
Basant : bye and good night
And then malika calls everyone members of set and tell plan
Now everyone know plan expect sumedh
Next morning
On set
Everyone says happy birthday to sumedh
Malika : happy birthday hero ,☺️☺️☺️
Sumedh ,: thank you star ✨✨
And they gives a surprise of cake on set
Malika : chalo cake kato
Sumedh : hmm
Sumedh cut cake and first feed to malika
Malika also feed to him and then he feed everyone
Basant : are sumedh chalo hum sab milke aek long drive pe chalte hai
Sumedh : thik hai , mikku ready ho jao ham sab long drive pe ja rahe hai
Malika : sumedh ..vo ..mujhe nahi aana
Sumedh : kya ? Kyu nahi aana ?
Malika: voh mujhe meri tabiyat thik nahi lag rahi
Sumedh : toh mein bhi nahi jaunga dau aur aap sab chale jaiyeain Mikku ka khayal rakhunga
Malika :( in mind: buri fassi malika )
: Are nahi tum jao mumma hai na voh mera dhyan rakhengi
Sumedh : nahi mom Ko pareshna mat karo woh job chodle tumhara dhayan kese rakhegi
Someone intrreput
Someone : mai. Rakhungi
Malika ( oh thanks monika for saving) monika : tum jao main rakhungi Mikku ka khyal
Sumedh : par dii aap kyu aap jayiye enjoy kijiye
Monika : matlab aab tumhe mujh par bhrosa nahi hai muj par ? Aur birthday tumhara hai tum jao enjoy karo
Sumedh : par... Dii..
Monika : par var kuch nahi Basant ji le jaiye sumedh ko
Basnat : haa chal na
Finally sumedh gave up and nodded
Sumedh : chalo
They all left
Malika : thank you so much dii varna aaj to sumedh man ne nahi vala tha
Monika : aacha chalo jaldi se arreengment karte hai
Malika : haa chalo
They also left
Mallika : party mere gahr me rakhte hai okk
Advertisement
All: okk
They goes to malika's house and show malika's mom already there
Malika : mumma aap yaha
Mom : haa me help karne ke liye chutti le li
Malika : ohh mumma thanku so much
Mom:☺️☺️☺️
Malika : chalo to shri karte hai
All : yaah
They are decorating house till 7 pm and now finish all decoration
Sumedh side .
Sumedh's pov
Na jane kesi hogi meri Mikku yaha kya enjoyment hai mikku ke pass hota to jyada enjoy karta kaha fass gaya
Par aaj mera birthday hai toe aaj Mikku ke ghar ja kar usse prapose kar dunga aur aab wait nahi hota. 😇😇😇 Ajj Mera birthday hai to mere jine ki vajah malika hai , malika ke bina main adhura hu finally I will prapose her today par aese hi kuch to spacial kar na hoga malika ki mom
ko call karta hoo haa
( They are in coffeshop )
Sumedh : guys excuse me main aabhi kuch important kaam kar ke aata hu
All: okk
Sumedh call mom
On call
Sumedh : hello mom
Mom : haa bolo beta
Sumedh : mujhe aap ki help chahiye thi
Mom : haa bolo beta
Sumedh : main to yaha fass gaya hu aur aaj main malika ko prapose karna chahta hu
Mom: ( exclaimed in joy) : kya .. sach ...
Malika : aah mumma kya hua
Mom : kuch nahi main aapni frd se baat kar rahi thi
Malika : okk
On call
Sumedh : haa malika ne suna to nahi na?
Mom : nahi aur main sari baat samaj gayi hu aur tum taiyàar hokar aa jana
Hamare ghar oe main sab taiyàar karje rakhungi
Sumedh : love you mom
Mom : Love you too my son
Call cut
Someone tap on sumedh shoulder
And that is Basant
Sumedh : dauu... Aap yaha ..
Basant : haa ,aur tujhe kya laga mujhe nahi pata chalega
Sumedh : kya ? Pata chaleg?
Basant : yahi ki you loves malika
Sumedh : yahh and I am going to prapose her
Basant : thik hai chale jana ☺️☺️
Sumedh : 😇😇😇
Basant ( in mind ). Aab kya batau tumhe sumedh yaha Mikku tumhe surprise dene ko soch rahi hai aur tum use surprise de rahe ho
Precap : malika: surprise.....
Sumedh : I love you malika
Malika : ....................
What will answer of malika ?
Advertisement
- In Serial56 Chapters
Pride and Ashes: A werewolf Story
Prince of Werewolf's, Alto August Nolan has been searching for his life mate for years, traveling all around the world. The 'Dark' prince soon gives up though when his search comes up empty- and returns to attend the Blue Moon Ceremony. *~*~*~*~*Because of her past Fayette is an omega within her pack. Sealing away her darkness, Fayette resolves to 'be the sun'. Alpha Bruno decides to take her and several omega's to help with the Blue Moon Ceremony. *~*~*~*~* What will happen when these two finally meet? The Dark Prince and the Sun. Will pride get in the way? Or will love turn into ashes? Fate has more in store for them than they will ever know.Highest rank #1 in werewolfThank you for readingCopyright: ©Joy (world_joy_) All rights reserved
8 97 - In Serial104 Chapters
fall into darkness
Disaster strikes, the end of the world. After being thrown into a freezer and sleeping for three hundred years, and then waking up, the world has come to the era of cataclysm! Cold-blooded here, twisted here, lost here, mourning here, singing here, lonely here... Here, with the wisdom of a modern man, I vowed to step on the top of the world and climb to the top of the world! "Since I can't adapt to this world, then let the world change according to my will!" - Du Di'an.
8 92 - In Serial26 Chapters
After Death
What comes after death? Only the dead know.He was a hero, an immortal protector. All his life he did his duty, keeping his people from harm as best as he could, until his untimely death. Death begets life, and life begets death. With his end came peace, but peace never lasts. There is something sinister awakening, and our immortal is given a new lease of life in the midst of it. Will he be able to uncover the truth - about life, about death, and about himself - through the turbulent times ahead?
8 233 - In Serial126 Chapters
Band of brothers images
Band of brothers Images Some smutRequests closed
8 205 - In Serial33 Chapters
Sakuras In Ice (A Bleach Fan fiction)
While walking down a certain forest in the outskirts of the Rokun Distirct, Captain Commander Yamamoto stumbled upon a peculiar sakura tree. Why peculiar? Because the flowers it bear are all turned to ice.At the foot of the tree, a girl in white tattered clothes lay sleeping peacefully. What caught the captain's eyes is the butterfly clip she has on her hair and the ears and tails of a cat she has.Thinking that she is an abandoned girl, Captain Commander Yamamoto decided to bring her back to Seiretei and tend to her.Will this girl bring joy to the Gotei 13? And what about the massive amount of reatsu she is suppressing inside her?
8 143 - In Serial23 Chapters
Ravished by a Rake : Historical Fiction
Historical Romances do not focus much on Historical accuracy, but rather offering a compelling love story to captivate the heart of the reader...Sabrina was a gentle lady, but she kept that hidden as she worked in the orphanage. She was attracted to the Earl, but she kept that hidden as well, because she thought he was a RAKE! .....Until the mutual attraction found her comprised and she was forced to marry the RAKE.
8 165

