《unconditional love ✓》part 22
Advertisement
Malika : sumedh .....sumedh .... Tum jao yaha se varna tum bhi
Sumedh : malika tumhe kuch nahi hone dunga
Malika : meine kaha jao ....
Sumedh : tumhe liye bina main kahi nahi jaunga
Malika : sorry mere jane ka vakt aa gaya hai sumedh
And she left his hand and disappear
Sumedh wake up in jerk
Sumedh : malika......
Aai listen sumedh's voice and rushed to sumedh room
Tears rolling down from sumedh's eyes
Aai : kya hua beta
Sumedh : aai ...aai ..vo Malika.. 😭😭
Aai : kuch nahi hua malika ko sirf aek bura sapna dekha hoga
Sumedh : nahi aai sirf sapna nahi tha aesa lag raha hai ki Mikku sach main durr ja rahi hai mujhse😭😭
Aai ( in mind: kabhi kabhi subha ke sapne sach ho jate hai par aabhi ke liye mujhe sumedh ko smbhalna hoga ) : are kahi nahi gai sumi beta. Vo bilkul thik hai, ja fresh ho ja subha ho gai hai shooting par jana hai na tujhe
Sumedh : ji aai
Sumedh get ready but he can't come out from dream ,he is sad
On set
Malika : heyy sumedh
Sumedh : Mikku ..hii
Malika : kya hua mood thik nahi lag raha tumhara
Sumedh : are kuch nahi hua .he said with smlie ☺️☺️
Malika : ha to jao ready ho jao
Sumedh nodded in yes and left
Malika : yeh mujhe bataye ya na bataye kuch to baat hai jiss se yeh pareshan hai
Monika comes near to malika
Monika : are tu yaha kya kar rahi hai chal mere sath
Malika : haa aaiye dii aapse kuch baat karni hai
Monika and malika go to the makup room and sat on couch
Monika : aab bata kya baat hai
Malika : dii ...she is crying 😭😭
Monika : are tu ro kyu rahi hai , aaj subah bhi call main to rahi thi mujhe bata kya baat hai ?( She asks with concern)
Advertisement
Malika : dii ..dii.. voh aaj phir mare dream main aaya tha aur usne sumedh ko... Marne ...( Sobbing 😭😭).
Monika : lekin yeh sirf dream tha malika aab voh vapas kese aayega voh to...
Malika : par phir bhee dii ... Mujhe kuch thik nahi lag raha ,,she said while crying 😭😭
Monika : tu yeh sab bhul jaa ( patting her back and then hugged her ) monika trying to clam her ,,,,
after sometime she becomes clam and stopp crying
Monika: aacha yeh sab chod aur ja ready ho ga shooting ke liye varna tujhe aur mujhe fono ko daat padegi
Malika nodded positively and left to her room
They are shooting but sumedh and malika are not shooting proparly
Director sir: sumedh malika yeh tum dono ko ho kya gaya hai
Sumedh : sorry sir voh I need some break can I ?
Malika: yaa I also need a break
Director is disappointed but then he said okk and give them one hour break
Malika is going to her room but suddenly she faint and sumdh see her and rescue her from falling
Sumedh :( patting on her cheek ) malika .. malika aaakhe kholo
All comes towards her
Monika : malika ko trim main le chalo main doctor ko call karti hu
Sumedh pic up her in his arm and went to his room and laid her on bed
Doctor arrived
Doctor : sayad subha breakfast na karne ki vajah se aur stress ki vajah se behosh ho gai yeh khuch medicine inke uthne ke baad kuch khila ke medicine de dena
Sumedh : okk thanku sir
Doctor left
Director sir : sumedh aaj ke liye shooting cancle karte hai tum isse ghar le jana
Sumedh : okk sir
Precap : sumelika moments
Next part at night 🙂🙂
Happy reading
Advertisement
- In Serial8 Chapters
Revenge By Name
Humans share spirits with Deity's of the world, your spirit pre-destined by your ancestry, your surname represents your spirit. Your place in the world determined by your spirit. Everyone fights to claim the world throne. The position only available to the strongest of Humans. Redo believes to be an unlucky case, as his surname is only "Name". Abused and neglected he is told his surname is a placeholder for having no spirit. His abusers, his classmates and family. He believes the world has it out for him, his school won't support him. he's considering ending it all, he stands atop a bridge. When a little voice whispers in his ear he'll get his revenge. Until one fateful day, they push Redo a little too far, making a break for it his bullies landing what they believe to be the fatal blow, he accepts his fate. But instead of death he meets a familiar face.
8 125 - In Serial34 Chapters
Room 1997 | J. Jungkook ✔
"Would you dare to go inside?"JEON JEONGGUK+ contains gore, profanities, and violence+ suggested to read during daylightREVIEWED BY @TheBTSWriters AND @regan4life THANK YOU VERY MUCH!!!cover created by @suwubins
8 250 - In Serial15 Chapters
(Suspended) The Helix; The Arc,
The Helix. Also known as the Spiral or the Vortex. A Phenomenon that is common in the universe in all sorts of locations and terminology, such as DNA.Just what secrets does the game that bears such a name hold? And just what it will mean for the rest of the world?
8 83 - In Serial15 Chapters
Your Book Sucks and Here's Why
Your book sucks. There, I said what nobody else has the guts to tell you. But it doesn't have to. Let's you and I take a look at why your book sucks and what you can do about it.
8 120 - In Serial40 Chapters
Seasons (Taekook)
Kim Taehyung, a male Omega, is left by his fiance Two hours before their wedding. 💜"What do you mean love, did you forget that today is our wedding?". "No I didn't forget, but Taehyung I will not be coming. I don't want to marry you".The Omega almost fell but Jennie was there to hold him. "Babe what is wrong, what are you saying?", the Omega's voice was breaking. " I am saying that I am not marrying you Taehyung. Honestly speaking, if I marry you, you will never satisfy me fully"."You dress like it's winter, avoiding to show some skin now and then; and you are always wearing baggy clothes that are not even attractive"."I can change that love, I can dress the way you want me to", the Omega was now crying his heart out. "Oh Taehyung, you think that is the only problem. You are unemployed and you want to be a stay-at-home father. In this century who still do that". "Hoseok I can find a job, remember I have a law degree, I can try something and find a job", he was crying wishing the alpha can hear him. "Who is going to hire you, a male Omega on top of that. You think that is the only issue, the worst thing is that you are horrible in bed. You act like a chicken when we have sex and I'm tired of that. I want to enjoy sex Taehyung and you make sex become a burden to me". #Angst #Werewolf#Omegaverse#Maybe Slow burnRankings #1 minjoon#4 kookv#1 Omegaverse#1 lgbt#1 alphakook#3 Taehyung#1 Vkook#1 Bottomtae#1 Jungkook#1 Taekook#2 Topkook#5 fanfiction
8 206 - In Serial7 Chapters
GULAKU | Yoongi X BTS | Namgi | JinGa | Sope | Minyoon | Taegi | KookGa
Berisi Oneshoot Yoongi dengan pairnya GAK JAMIN MANIS KEK GULAKU Namjoon x YoongiSeokjin x YoongiHoseok x YoongiJimin x YoongiTaehyung x YoongiJungkook x YoongiButtom YoongSeme BTS other
8 64

