《unconditional love ✓》part 21
Advertisement
Malika in her room
At 9 pm
Malika ( to her self) : aaj main sumedh ki aakho main aese kyu kho gayi thi ?
Subah se do bar aesa ho chuka hai , sumedh ko kya sochega , 😲😲 aur raas wow aaj meine raas ko puri tarike se enjoy kiya par kyu vese toh main kabhi bhi aek baar main raas complete nahi kar Paati thi aur aaj aek hi baar main par kese ?? Sayad sumedh ki aakho main khoyi thi isliye ? But he is too cute and his eyes like ocean of love , my cute khdoss ..... Wait.. what ? I said 'my'
To usme kya hua he is my best friend
I can call my ......
In this thoughts she sleeps in deep sleep
In morning 🌄🌄
Malika got ready to go set
And sumedh already on the set
On set
Malika is drinking black coffee in her makeup room
Sumedh enters
Sumedh : khrghosh ..... Khargosh..
Malika : ohho kitna chilaa rahe ho kya hua
Sumedh : tum yaha kya kar rahi ho chalo breakfast karte hai
Malika : mera bilkul bhi mood nahi hai tum jao aur kha lo
Sumedh : tum chalo mere sath kaam karne ke liye energy chahiye to tumhe breakfast karna hoga chalo ...( He try to drag her with him )
Malika ( almost shouted ): kaha na mujhe nahi khana breakfast 😡😡
Sumedh : ( in mind isse kya hua mujhse aaj tak aese baat kabhi nahi ki ) : malika aagar koi problem hai to t mujhe batao I can help you
Malika : this is none of your business
Sumedh :( in mind: ohh I think she is on her periods ): okk I am sorry aacha tum yahi ruko main aabhi aata hu
Malika almost drink 5 coup of coffe
After sometime sumedh come back with one basket
Sumedh : yeh lo malika tumhare liye
Advertisement
Malika : yeh kya hai ?
Sumedh : khud khol ke dekh lo aur ha
Yeh lo herbal tea it will relief your pain and no black coffee and no junk food junk food will increase your cramps bye main chalta hu take care ..
He left
Malika open basket and show some dark chocolates ,heating pad
Fruits , and some healthy breakfast for her
Malika smiles☺️☺️☺️
Malika :( to herself ) : he is so understanding and caring
Malika eats her breakfast and get ready for shoot
Malika : hii sumedh
Sumedh : hello , how is your health now?
Malika directly hugged him
Malika : you are to understanding and Caring , I am glad that you are my best friend thank you so much
Sumedh : aacha aab chodo bhi aur chalo shooting bhi karni hai
Malika : okk chalo
They shooting till 6 pm and now it's finished
Malika : sumedh bhukh lagi hai chalo khuch khte hai
Sumedh : chalo
They both go to restorant
Sumedh : to boliye maharani kya khana pasand karegi aap?
Malika : mujhe garlic bread and burger
Sumedh : nahi blikul nahi
Malika : par kyu ?😟😟
Sumedh : kyuki junk food will increase your cramps isliye thode. Din ke liye no chips , no junk food
Malika like 😱😱
Malika : hwww yeh kya keh rahe ho main to khaunghi 🙄🙄
Sumedh : nahi blikul nahi khaogi
Waiter : sir order ?
Sumedh : aap jaiye daal rice , chole bhature and green vegetable salad
Malika : mujhe nahi khana yeh gas fus
Sumedh : yeh gas fus nahi hai healthy khana hai. Aur tum yahi khaogi. It's my order
Malika : thik hai 😐😐
Sumedh :hmm good
They finish the dinner and went to thire home .
And like this day were passing and malika have feelings for sumedh but she is not excepting and sumedh knows that because he knows malika better than her
Precap : sumedh 's fear 😨😨
Last part precap was malika past but it will reveal latter
Happy reading ☺️☺️
Note : this is only imaginary story Don't take it seriously 😊😊😊
Advertisement
- In Serial39 Chapters
Math God Plane - On Hiatus
Infinite planes join together to form the Tesseract, a vast expanse of four-dimensional space created by the mathematical Laws! Of the infinite planes making up the Tesseract, there is one plane that is the weakest of all! In the weakest plane, in the weakest continent, in the weakest country, in the weakest portion, in the weakest Sector, lives the top disciple of the Brownwater Sect, Shuxue, an aspiring Mathivator and mathophile. Here, the strong rule over the weak. Cold, hard numbers are everything. The Laws and the tier systems are never broken.Until one day, when Shuxue runs into a fearsome child who defies common sense, logic, and the Laws… Zhujiao, the main character.Note: This is a parody of the xianxia genre in general. Not a single sentence in this story is to be taken seriously.Blog mirrors are at www.hegemonyblog.wordpress.comI also write Hegemony, a pretty gory martial arts story with dark themes. You can read it at http://royalroadl.com/fiction/3866CURRENTLY ON HIATUS AS I THINK ABOUT HOW TO PROPERLY FINISH/POSSIBLY REWRITE THIS STORY
8 146 - In Serial50 Chapters
My Overprotective Brothers
4 Older brothers 2 loving parents And are all overprotective of me...My name is Amber and this is my story on how I survive in my family home with crazy protective brothers that don't let me lift a finger.SNEAK PEAK:"What's that your holding?" I ask my brother Grey curiously, he currently has one hand behind his back and his shoulder leaning casually against the bathroom door.He reveals his hidden hand and stretches it out to me, I gasp when I see what he's giving me."Why do you have Tampons Grey?!" I ask with a confused and shocked look while eyeing the colourful box before me."According to my phone's calendar, your period is due in a few days and I want my cutie to be prepared.""But why Grey?" "Because whatever goes in and out of my princess, I want to know about."DISCLAIMER!! The relationships between Amber and her brothers is weird. I have written it to be weird so please have that in mind before you start reading. And please don't judge.NO INCEST IN THIS BOOK!
8 70 - In Serial30 Chapters
D-Tripper
A story about a guy named Yoshitaka Shou who suddenly find himself thrown into a world with a setting similar to games which he played. Not just one, but many! Moreover, the game content is all jumbled up here and there! To find a way to go back to his own world, Shou will journey to many world. How to go back to his own world? When will the journey end? PS: As I'm quiet busy (and I'm also very lazy) don't expect quick updates. Oh yeah, I hope you guys could help me to improve my writings. Feel free to point about grammatical errors and the like. My friend told me I got a little grammatical error but he won't just point it out to me.
8 98 - In Serial24 Chapters
Corruption {Percabeth Fanfiction}
The life of a princess isn't all it's made out to be. Princess Annabeth Chase of Olympus doesn't enjoy much of her time inside the castle, but knows life outside of it isn't much better. With the wild Insurgents terrorizing her kingdom, her father keeps her inside, away from the ruckus. She has no idea what life is really like for her people until she is dragged into it by a strange man who kidnapped her out of her own back garden.This started as a simple one-shot but I got a bit carried away. With that in mind, please ignore all the plot holes and the weirdly sized chapters :)Image on the cover by @blurry_feather on Instagram
8 73 - In Serial3 Chapters
♡Daminette One Shots♡
One Shots of Daminette
8 83 - In Serial20 Chapters
The Parent Trap
Twins mean double trouble
8 77

