《unconditional love ✓》part 16
Advertisement
Malika go to home and enter
Malika : are aaj itna andhera kyu hai mumma kaha ho aap
All: surprise .....
Malika : she show sumedh her mom and her all friends are their with cake and whole house is decorated with balloons and on the walls had decorated with her pictures
Malika : sumedh tum yaha kya kar rahe ho tum to Mumbai gayr the na
Sumedh : voh chota sa jhut bola meine sorry
Malika : koi baat nahi ( she hugged her mom and say thank you so much mumma )
Mom : mujhe nahi sumi beta ko thanks bolo ussi ne sab kiya hai mene kuch nahi kiya
Malika : ( she goes to sumedh and hug him ) thank you so much sumi
Sumedh : friends me no sorry no thank you aur vese bhi yeh to meri sabse aachi sakhi ka birthday day he
Mumma : aacha chalo cake kato Mikku
Malika : are vaah yeh itna aacha cake kon laya
Mom : koi laya nahi banaya hai kisi ne tumhre liye
Malika : kisne banaya mumma ? Aapne ?
Mom : nahi meine nahi sumedh ne banaya
Malika : are vahh ... Sumedh to tum Baker bhi ho
Basant ': are pucho mat malika kitna pareshan kiya sabko isne
Flashback
At bakery
Sumedh : suniye kya aap aek fresh cake bana sakte hai
S/k : jee par aabhi koi Baker available nahi hai
Sumedh : are aese kese available nahi hai please kuch kijiye
S/ k : sir I am really sorry but we can't do anything
Sumedh thinking something
Basant : kya soch raha hai
Sumedh : idea...
Basant : kya
Sumedh : main banaunga cake
S/k & Basant : kya...?
Sumedh : aah aese kyu chilla rahe ho
S/ k : sir aap cake banaoge ?
Sumedh : kyu nahi bana sakta , voh bhi meri sakhi ke liye
Basant : par tumhe aata hai
Sumedh : nahi par Mikku ke liye sikh jaugha
Basant : nahi chal hum kahi aur se le lete hai
Advertisement
Sumedh : nahi aab to me hi banaunga
Basant : par kese ?.
Sumedh : youtube se ( he told to s/ k to give him clothes of Baker and he started baking cake )
After sometime he make a prefect cake
Sumedh : dekho kitni aachi cake banayi hai mene
They started laughing 😂😂😂😂
Sumedh : kya hua aachi nahi bani kya ? 😟
They are still laughing 🤣🤣🤣
Sumedh : are koi to batao ( he shouted )
Basant take a photo and show to sumi
Basant : dekh yeh kya hal bana rakha hai
( Sumedh all face is covered with maida flour and his curly hair also coverd by flour 😂😂now imagine the situation 😂😂 of his hair )
Sumedh also laugh
He goes to bathroom and washed his face and hair )
Sumedh : chaliye dau
Basant : ha chalo
Flashback end
Then Basant show to sumi photo to malika
She also started laughing 🤣🤣🤣
Sumi : ha ha tum bhi has lo
😒😒
Basant : chalo cake kato aab
She cut the cake and first she going to feed mumma but mom intrreput
Mom : beta pehle sumi ko khila
She feed cake to sumi then her mumma they all feed a cake to each other
Sumedh whispered in dau ear and dau winked at him
Basant : Mikku idher aa jara tere Chehre pae kuch laga hai
Mikku goes near to dau and dau hold her hand tightly at the same time sumi come from back and smashed her face with cake
Mikku : sumedh... Dau.. me aap dono ko chodungi nahi
Malika also smashed cake on their faces
After some cake makeup they goes to bathroom and wash face
Sumedh come and drinking water malika's mom comes
Mom : to beta kab prapose kar rahe ho meri beti ko
Author : sumedh shocks , mom rocks
Sumedh : ...................
Advertisement
- In Serial17 Chapters
Reflection of Another World
In a world where humanity has destroyed itself in a world war, new human beings are emerging with the power to manipulate part of the world around them. Called Arcanists, these people are now in charge of war, politics and economy. In a context of cold war between the few remaining countries representing the human race, Sora Akane is a Japanese student sent to Fiji with the aim of strengthening the ties between the two nations.
8 206 - In Serial40 Chapters
YOU ARE MINE(Under Editing)
it is a story about two people who are pole apart from each other . If you guys is reading this story, then please vote it also.Ranking=#1 in Noor on 22/9/21❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️Noor saw him he was looking very angry but still Noor thought maybe she can calm down him ,she started " jaan he is just cousin , and we met after so long so he got emotional actually he was searching for me but he didn't find me but today by god's grace he came home because he is best friend of ayaan."Armaan started to coming forward and he come close to her and said that " really jaan this is your excuse didn't i told you before to stay away from any other male? . You should be punished so that you can never repeat this mistake."Now noor was sweating heavily because Armaan is standing very close to her.Before she knows what will happen to her .Armaan pushed her on bed and came on the top and said "now its time for punishment jaan "❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️it is a story about two people who are pole apart from each other . it's a beautiful journey of armaan and noor.How they deal with eachother possessive.How Noor protect her husband from others .Noor possiveness for Armaan .Armaan possiveness for Noor.His support Her fear.His love.Her insecurity.But still there beautiful journey without realising eachother other feeling .still possessive for each other.🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰😍😍😍😍.This is purely my story, and pic of this story is taken from google.It have Wattpad all right reserved.
8 223 - In Serial14 Chapters
Secrets (PJO/TW Cross Over)
Stiles had been keeping a secret from everyone.Has been for years, no one found out.Until, there was a slip up.Percy Jackson/Teen wolf cross overI don not own anything(Plot Credit goes to @stiles24stilinskiXD)
8 186 - In Serial12 Chapters
To Live Again
A demon lord addresses a crowd in his final moments. A crowd consisting of family, friends, enemies and curious bystanders. However he is killed moments before he can name a successor, leaving those he once thought as loyal, grasping at the fragments of his dying kingdom.Apparently reborn the demon lord is raised by a loving but powerless couple in a fractured world created by those he once considered his retinue. Where he learns the horrors that befalls those without power.Starts off slow though will speed up in the future. Contains mature themes. Tags, especially the mature tag are there for a reason.10,000 - 25,000 word chapters.
8 200 - In Serial56 Chapters
Arrowhead ➳ Daryl Dixon
The end of one world is only the beginning of a new one.[Daryl Dixon]
8 155 - In Serial35 Chapters
The boy next door \ javon Walton
Two young actors meet and they both are next door neighbors what's the worst that can happen. Started:March 13 2022Finished: June 22 2022I do not own any of the characters except for Sophie Anthony lilly liza and Derek
8 208

