《unconditional love ✓》part 14
Advertisement
Sm : reached home with ,☹️☹️this face
Aai : kya hua beta muh kyu latka hua hai
Sm: kuch nahi aai sirf thak gaya hu
Aai : tu jaa room me jaakar aaram kar me tere liye chai leke aati hu
Sm went to the room and laid on bed and scrolling his instagram ( actually he is not showing Instagram he is adoring malika's pic 😝😝 in her Id )
Aai enters in room and sumedh get up from bed in jerk
Aai : are kya hua aese kyu uth gaya
Sm : nahi kuch nahi hua
Aai : aacha chal bata kya hua hai tere muh latka hua he
Sm : are me thak gaya hu
Aai : fir jhut... teri aai hu me aab bol
Sm : aai vo Mikku ...
Aai : kya hua ...
Sm : vo aaj aaai hi nahi
Aai : kyu ?
Sm : usne kal hi hogya tha
Aai : isme konsi badi baat hai 1 week baad to mil he rahe ho na
Sm : thik he
Aai : vese aabhi kya kar raha tha phone main?🤨🤨
Sm : vo mein bad insta ..
Aai cut
Aai : haa ha thik hai mujhe jhut mat bol sab pata hai mujhe
Sm : aai bhukh lagi hai
Aai : me dinnar bana deti hu thik hai
Sm : thik hai
After dinner they all slept
After 1 week
Morning
Sumedh is sleeping peacefully
Aai : sumedh uth jaa tujhe shooting ke liye jana nahi hai kya
Sm : nahi aai sone do na please
Aai : are aaj teri shooting suru ho gai uth ja beta late ho jayega
Sm: 5 min please aai..
Aai : thik hai tu sota reh me malika ko mana kar deti hu ki voo tujhse nah miilna chata
Sm : sumedh wake up in jerk. Kaha hai malika ?
Aai ( laughs)😂😂
Sm : kya aai aap bhi
Aai : aacha jaa fresh ho ja
Sm : thik hai
Advertisement
Sumedh got ready and his phone is ringing
Sumedh pic up the call
On call
Sm : ha bolo Mikku
Ms : are sumedh woh aaj driver uncle nahi he to kya tum mujhe pic up kar sakte ho please
Sm : ( aab itne aache se please bole gi to kon mana kare ga ) ha tum ready ho jao me aata hu
Sumedh is in happy mood
Sumedh reach malika's apartment
Sumedh : calls malika
On call
Sm : haa malika tum niche aa jao me niche khda hu
Malika's mom : beta me Mikku ki mom hu voh fresh hone gai he tum ghar aajao
Sm : thik he nai aabhi aaya
Sm goes to house
Knock the door, mom open the door and
Malika's mom : beta voh upar tum yahi wait karo mai bulati hu usse
Sm : nahi mom me bulake lata hu usse pata nahi aur kitna tiyaar hogi padamgadh ki maharani
Mom chuckles
In room
Malika is drying har hair
Sumedh enters in room
He show malika and lost in her beauty
Malika come near him and snapped finger
Ms : kaha kho gaye he aap ?
Sm : ( back in sence ) kahi nahi
Ms : aacha tum thodi der nivhwait karo main aabhi aayi.
Sm: hmm
He went down and sat on sofa.
After 10 min
Malika come down
Sm : are kitni der kar di taiyarr hone main
Ms : ha ha chalo khdoss kahike
They went to car and sumedh start driving
After 30 min they reach sat
Everyone welcome back them
And sumelika sanitize them.selfs and goes to make up room
Aal day passef in shooting
At 8 pm
Sm: chalo tumhe ghar chod deta hu
Ms : ha chalo
In middle of road sumedh car stop
Sm : are isse kya hua kharab ho gai
He show that car Tyre is puncture
Advertisement
Sm : malika car ka tyre puncture ho gay hai
Ms : haa to michenic ko call karo
Sm : haa yeh sahi hai
Ms (in low voice ) : yeh to khdoss ke sath sath buddhu bhi hai 🤭🤭
Sumedh heard it
Sm : ha ha sab sunai de raha hai mujhe khrghosh
Ms : bite her toung )sorry ...
Sm : ha thik he
Sumedh calls michenic but he said that he will come after 30 min
Sm : Mikku micenuc ne kaha ki voh 30 min lagege
Ms : lekin mujhe bhukh lagi hai😩😩
Sm : ha bhukh to mujhe bhi lagi hai
, He is thinking something 🤔🤔
Sm : Mikku chalo mere sath aao
Ms : kaha ?
Sm : cahlo to kitne saval puchti ho
Ms : ha chalo 😒
They goes near to stall
Sm to shopkeeper : bhiya 2 chai aur samose dena
Ms : tumhe kese pta chla ki yaha koi aesi stall bhi he ?
Sm : pehli barr jab auditions keiye aaya tha tab dekhi thi
Ms:ohh ...
The shopkeeper come with tea and samose
Sm : yeh lo khao
He feed her samosa
And she also feed him
Michenic come and he repair the car
And suemd and malika went their apartment
Like this days are passing and covid cases are also decrease and our sumi's love towards malika also increases
But malika don't know about it 😒😒
Precap : mikku's birthday 🎂🎉🎉
Advertisement
- In Serial12 Chapters
A Friendly Voidling
When a Creature of the Void fails to find friendship among her own kind, she instead sets her sights upon another, human-filled world. Unfortunately, humans turn out to be rather small and squishy things, resulting in a mostly accidental trail of death, destruction and madness as she embarks on her journey to finally make some friends. This is a 25k word inane short story, and makes no attempt at being serious or realistic. It's my first attempt at trying a more comedic writing style. No relation to my other stories, aside from a brief cameo. Cover bodged together with Charat Genesis. Not quite the design I had in mind, but reasonably close. Doesn't contain explicit smut, but does contain references to stuff happening off-screen. May contain traces of gore. Also eels, in varying states of distress. Posted here and scribblehub.
8 164 - In Serial245 Chapters
Misadventures Incorporated
The greatest of adventures are never planned, nor do they necessarily start on the best of terms. But that does not mean that every sporadic escapade is sure to be good—a lesson that Claire Augustus, aristocrat, tomboy, and unwilling sacrifice, is forced to learn the hard way. Thrown in a dungeon she failed to anticipate, she has little choice but to kill her way out or fall in the process. All while coming to terms with a certain close contact's betrayal.Updates every Wednesday and Sunday.Cover by Shiuwo.Join the Discord.
8 189 - In Serial28 Chapters
Vampire in the Harry Potter World(Hiatus)
When Kai is killed in a terrorist attack, he wakes up in a forest a few miles west of a small town called Godric's Hollow and finds himself with superior strength, speed... When Kai moves through the town he discovers an attack on one of the families what will he do? -This is my first time writing a novel so I will havemistakes, so I'd appreciate it if you couldpoint them out.-The type of vampire is the vampire from twilight with some of my own changes.-I want to point out that both HP and Twilight don't belong to me. I'm also writing this on Qidian International
8 284 - In Serial32 Chapters
The Wanderer's Beginnings (Book 1: A Dark Tale.).
Tyler get his wish to disappear granted by a strange god, but the cost of granting his wish is that he is now a pawn for said god's amusement, join him as he tries to survive in this new world when he finds out that his perfect cheat isn't so cheaty, and everything has a consequence.
8 162 - In Serial17 Chapters
Cold as Snow
This place is a broken second chance, with the promise of eternity; a promise that is always out of reach. After his sister runs away from home, Aaron Mort tries to follow her and is killed by a truck at age 15. He wakes up in Purgatory, a soul-based society run by districts and generals. He thinks this is just another chance, but now his soul lives in poverty--until one day he chances upon a mysterious girl, and suddenly he's approached by a Tower Official spouting nonsense about prophecies and power beyond his reach. But how can he be the chosen one? He's just some kid who died too early. Or is he?
8 129 - In Serial89 Chapters
Justice in the One Piece World
After a tragic death, the sisters Kara and Diana got a deal from God. "You can mess up the One Piece Storyline for my entertainment!" "Can we have some cheats? We don't want to die right away" "Sure, here you go" "Holy crap, seriously?" Follow the 2 OP sisters as they join the Marines and mess up the Storyline. Warning: This story is mostly light hearted with 2 OP MCs on the loose in the One Piece World. if you do not like this sort of novel, I recommend you do not read it. Note: This story was heavily influenced by Kestix's "Lia and Lara will Seek the One Piece" Please go support his work as well. Of course, I do not own One Piece. I only own the OC (Original Characters) that I put into the story. Enjoy! I recommend reading this story at 20px. You can choose the font size above :) Also, I do not own the Cover Art. It is from One Piece Wiki Fandom
8 303

