《unconditional love ✓》part 8
Advertisement
Aafter 2 days on set
Director announcement karvate hai ki aaj se covid 19 ke karan shooting band rahegi to isliye sab aapne ghar ja sakte hai.
Sumedh and malika both are very sad because they can't meet now
Basant : kya hua dono ka muh utra hua kyu hai ?
Sumedh : aapne suna nahi kya announcement hui
S
Basant : ha suni chlo thoda to rest milega na
Sumedh : lekin aab hum mil bhi to nahi payege☹️☹️
Basant: aachaa vo to hai
Sumedh : I miss you all
Basant :( in mind) ha ha sub pata hai kisse miss karoge tum
Basant : aacha kis kis ko miss karoge ?
Sumedh : sabko malika ko bhi
Basant : aacha chlo chalte hai 1 month ke baad milte
Sumedh : aacha chlo bye malika
Basant: aur mujhe nahi kahoge
Sumedh: are ha aapko bhi bye
Malika : bye sumedh bye dau
Sumedh &Basant : bye
During lokdown they are talking by video calls they learn new things
On what'sapp
M
Sumedh: malika government ne aur 3 months ka lokdown laga. Diya
Malika : ha dekhi meine news bahot bor ho rahi hu
Sumedh. : Tum Netflix dekhna suru karo I am sure that you will enjoy
Malika : haa thik hai
Sumedh : aacha chlo aai bula rahi hai bye baad me call karuga
Malika hmm.bye
In this three months they missed each other very much
Sumedh just can't wait for re open so he make a plan for to meet malika
Then he is trying to find a way to out from house
He is going
Aai : sumi beta kaha ja raha hai :
Sumedh : ( in mind ) aab kya bolu pakda gaya to ? Idea ..
Sumedh : kahi nahi aai voh Ron ki biscuits khtam ho gai hai vahi lene ja raha hu
Aai : kahi jane ki jarurat nahi hai mene laa di hai uski biscuits
Sumedh : thik he aai☹️
Aafter some time aai calls sumedh from kitchen
Aai : sumedh beta niche aa jara kuch kaam hai
Sumedh : haa aaya
Aai : jaa bahar jake mere saman ki kuch list hai ye lekhe aa
Sumedh : face lighted up,( thinking , aab me mill paaunga Mikku se)
Thik he aai me le. Aata hu
Precap : sumelika milan
Advertisement
- In Serial15 Chapters
The Tentacle of Fate
The tale of the Human Empire, the Demon Empire, and the Alliance of Beastmen is a tale as old as time itself. It was a tale of war, of love, of hatred -especial of the racial variety- and it was a tale that the races scattered across the globe thought would never end until a single species would reign supreme. Yet at times it seems that truth is stranger than fiction, they never expected the world would be united in the most unexpected of ways...
8 56 - In Serial33 Chapters
Harry Potter and the Seer's Ambition
After Voldemort came back at the end of the triwizard tournament, Harry tried his best to inform the wizarding world that he was back but faced with denial and ridicule, Harry could only fume in anger. Little did he know that Voldemort wasn’t the biggest threat he would have to face. Receiving power from unexpected sources and armed with Information he didn’t expect to have, Harry sets out on a mission to bring the dark lord and his followers down and uncover one of the world’s least known secrets. ============ This novel has been posted on Webnovel, Scribblehub, Fanfiction & RoyalRoad. This story was supposed to be a rewrite of my earlier book, Harry Potter and the Dark Phoenix but the plot ended up so different that I figured I’d just make a new book out of it. I might, at some point in the future, rewrite the earlier book with the earlier plot but that will have to wait for this one to finish. This is an AU so please keep that in mind. Constructive criticism is welcome, needless bashing is not.
8 815 - In Serial48 Chapters
Soul Anomaly
Yuichi Shiro, a narcissistic teen, is killed in a road traffic accident (mostly caused by his own stupidity). He is a given a single chance to resurrect. He takes it. But how will his life change now that he has returned as a Human Anomaly? "I'm now a magnet for dangerous monsters? I don't care, I'm still beautiful." "A group of Slayers wish me dead? Ha, they don't even measure up to my ankles." No matter the dangers that are thrown his way, with a beautiful Reaper as a fiancé at his side, and caring friends at his back, he will overcome them all. He shall walk his path of narcissism and become a legend. (Also being written as a manga/web comic)
8 196 - In Serial64 Chapters
Mianite Season 1
A fanfic about Mianite! Hi this is my second story I've ever written and it's about one of my favourite things ever!Mianite!Disclaimer:This story is going to be different from the actual plot of mianite. I've put my own spin on it! I hope you enjoy!
8 223 - In Serial103 Chapters
What I Didn't Say [Tae Kwang's Unsent Letters]
[School 2015:Who Are You based]Tae Kwang hasn't forgotten about Eun Bi, even through the long time she's been dating Yi An. He lost his courage to talk to her, but his mind is full of things he wants to say.His hidden words become unsent letters.Will Eun Bi end up knowing everything on his mind? Or will his mind continue to be the only person to know about his emotions?
8 141 - In Serial15 Chapters
All For You
Abby Havrin and Stu Macher were the perfect couple. But what happens when their classmate, Billy Loomis, drags them into his wacked up plan to kill his own girlfriend Sidney?(Stu Macher x OC)*I do not own any characters from the movie Scream, only my own OC.
8 148

