《unconditional love ✓》part 6
Advertisement
In malika's room
Sumedh enter in malika's room
Sumedh : malika lao tumhare pair pe cream laga deta hu
Malika : ( just ignore him ) nahi tum jao me khud se laga lungi
Sumedh ( in mind ) : lagta hai medam aabhi bhi gussa hai manana parega
Sumedh : aacha aab apne nakhre side me rakho aur aapna pair do davai laga di
Malika : meine kaha na me khud laga dugi tum jao yaha se
Sumedh : accha baba sorry aab nahi chillauga bas
Malika : nahi chahiye tumahara sorry
Sumedh : tum janti ho me kisi ko samne se manane nahi jata aaj pehli baar aaya hu aur tum..
Malika : ha ha pata he mujhe khdoos kahike
Sumedh : dekho jidd mat karo varna me chala jaunga
Malika : ha jao jao roka kisne hai
Sumedh : dekho tum mujhe shnti se davai lagane do chup chap betho
Malika : nahi aur me janti hu ki tum yeh davai meujhe lagane kyu aaye ho
Sumedh: kya .. kyuki me tumhari fikar he isliye
Malika : nahi meri nahi shooting ki aapne kaam ki fikar hai tumhe
Sumedh : yeh kya kahe jaa rahi ho tum
Malika's mom enter
Mom : malika beta kya hua tum fir se ladne lag gayi
Malika : mumma isse kaho ki yaha. Se chala jaye me khud aapna khyall rakh sakti hu
Sumedh : haa voto aaj subh hi dekh liya mene
Malika : mumma aap mujhe davai laga doge please
Mom : thik he beta , sumedh beta me laga dungi tum niche jao aur dinner kar lo
Sumedh : nahi mom me ghar jake khaa lungha
Mom : nahi tu aaj yahi khana khyega mene tere liye banaya sab
Sumedh : okk me yahi dinaar karke jaugha bas khuss 😊😊
Mom : haa
Malika beta me tumhara khana yahi le aati hu thik he
Malika : thik he mumma
Mom is gone
Sumedh is also gone with mom
Advertisement
Malika is scrolling her insta
After 10 min sumedh come with Dinner for malika
Sumedh : malika chalo dinner kar lo
Malika : mumma kaha hai unhe bolao
Sumedh : sat beside her ) please malika aab maaf kardo na yaar sorry ( he make puppy face )
Malika ( melt on his puppy face ) (in mind) nahi malika itni jaldi mat pigal ja ...,idea)
Malika : thik he par sirf aek shrt par
Sumedh : manjur hai
Malika : are sun to lo fir mujhe mat kehna ki chitting ki tumne
Sumedh : aab bolo bhi
Malika : thik he to tumhari punishment hai ki tumhe mere liye roj chocolate lani hogi aur jab me thik ho jau tabujhe gumane le jana hoga
Sumedh : bass itni choti si baat
Malika : thik he aagar kam hai to aur badha du tumhari punishment ..
Sumedh : nahi itni theek hai, to tumne mujhe maaf kiya ?
Malika: hmmm... maaf Kiya
Sumedh :😃😃😃
Malika : aacha chalo mujhe khana lao bahot bhukh lagi he
Sumedh : aacha yeh lo
Malika : tumne khaya ?
Sumedh : haa
Malika : par tumhare face se to nahi dikhta ki tum ne khaya he
Mom enter in room with plate of food
Mom : sach kaha malika
Malika : kya ?
Mom : yah ki sumedh ne kuch nahi khaya
Malika : kyu nahi khaya sumedh ?
Sumedh : tum mujhse gussa thi na toh socha ki pehle tumhe manake khana khila duu
Maliak (in mind ) : meine galat socha sumi ke bare me voo bilkul aesa nahi he mere liye khana nahi khaya mujhe bhi sorry bolna chahiye
Sumedh snapped finger on her face
Sumedh : kaha kho gai khana khaye
Malika : sorry mene bhi tumpe gussa kiya
Sumedh : it's okk Mikku
Mom : yeh lo sumedh tum bhi kha lo me niche jati hu bhot sara kaam he
Sumedh : okk mom
Sumelika finish their lunch
Basant and sumedh going to the house
Basant : aaj kal tu badal gaya hai sumedh !!
Sumedh : kyu kya hua ?
Basant : .................
Precap : is sumedh falling for malika ?
Advertisement
- In Serial47 Chapters
Stone of Eclipse
A stone of ancient legend. Word has it that this stone is so absurdly powerful, it could grant people anything they wanted. Riches, fame, power, reformation, creation of a new world, you name it! One who obtains this stone will earn such dominance. But such absurdity has its demerits. After all, it is just a legend, right? Who would even believe in the existence of such a miraculous object? Was it even an object? Wasn't it more of an abstract energy existing within mankind? Or was it some form of celestial body that only appears during an eclipse? Where does it even exist? DOES it even exist? As such, the legend of this seemingly magical stone entered the realm of being termed as myth. Anybody stating their dream was to find the Stone of Eclipse would be branded as a laughing stock. Regardless, rumor or not, the whole idea of the stone has been deeply rooted into the history of humanity. Society, culture, kingdoms, governments, religions, cults - all have some form of group whose works are driven based on the stone. Enter, Diavolo Signore and his friends, an ignorant trio who have been sent off from their home island to learn of the world, having seen potential, by their island chief. After getting to know the story of this grand stone, they've together decided to compete between each other to see who finds and obtains it first......even if they have no idea where or how to start. Additional tags and content warnings will be added as the story progresses. Updates every Sundays.
8 106 - In Serial22 Chapters
Kain, The Apocalypse Overlord
What would be your reaction to finding out you are no longer in your body? Your home? Familiar monsters? And many more. This is the story about a man that transmigrate to the body of a young man, a broken body at that, and strives with his malicious mindset in this new and unknown world. -------------------------- Author's Note: I don't own the pokemon franchise.
8 139 - In Serial19 Chapters
Madagascar and OC! REWRITE!
Join five zoo animals - Alex the lion, Marty the zebra, Melman the giraffe, Gloria the hippo, and Ayana the Leopard - who have spent their whole lives in blissful captivity. Unexpectedly, two animals escape following Marty's dream to go to the wild. The rest follow suit for a rescue mission, and after a series of events, find themselves washed ashore on the eponymous island: Madagascar.NOTE: This is a rewrite of the original story!
8 178 - In Serial98 Chapters
the unwanted twin
Emilia and Lexi were twins but they couldn't be more oppersite if they tried.Emilia was selective mute, she was taught not to speak unless spoken to as time went on she stopped talking to people all together. Her mother and step father abused her since she was 5 causing her to grow cold and distant. Lexi was the favourite child, her mother and step father gave her everything she ever wanted, she was bubbly and made friends quick however she was used to the attention and never wanted anyone but her to have the attention.both girls had a strong dislike for each other, Emilia hated that Lexi let their parents abuse her whilst she stood by laughing , she hated how bitchy Lexi could be and how she bullied her. Lexi couldn't stand that she had a twin, especially how weird she thought Emilia to be.16 years ago was one of the happiest days of the Rosso family lives, their princesses were born but only two years later Alice Russo ran off with the twins, leaving behind her husband Alessandro and their 4 boys. Alessandro was heartbroken and being the Mafia boss, he spared no resources looking for his twin girls but Alice was good, she had help and managed to hide from mafia boss himself.As time went on, Alessandro and his sons gave up hope, until he received a call he never thought he would have.Book 1 completed
8.69 348 - In Serial25 Chapters
[BANGPINK][KOOKRO][TEXT/INSTAGRAM] WITH YOU
Nochu ơi,Jisoo unnie bảo tớ đừng thích cậu nữa nhưng tớ lại không làm được...
8 170 - In Serial66 Chapters
Brunette
For the first time you've seen her in real life. You always knew you needed her since the day you first texted her. You got called down to the office and get told you'll be giving Lauren Cimorelli a tour of the school and show her where her classes are. You've texted her for a while but you've never met her so this was the best moment of your life. She walked into the room and you automatically are taken back from her beauty.This is a girl x girl story so it wouldn't work for you boys.SorryI'm writing this story because there aren't enough Lauren Cimorelli fics.
8 180

