《unconditional love ✓》part 2
Advertisement
Sumedh : I love you malika will you merry me ?
Malika : I love you too sumedh yes I....
.
Sumedh: then what malika?
Malika : I ... Will....
sumedh : then what?
Malika : I will kill you 😂😂😂
Sumedh : thinking ( lagta hai malika ko pata chal gaya ki yeh prank thaa😑)
Malika : aaj kisse prank karne me harne vale hoo? 😂😂😂
Sumedh : aaj pahli baar tumpar prank kiya or tumne pakad liya😒😒
Malika : aacha aab rona band kariye aur chlo kaam karne ke liye
Sumedh: thikhe chlo
( Then they go for shooting)
After shoot they go to their house)
Malika: aaj to bhot thak gai hu ghar jake sidha so jaugi
Driver: vo medam ..
Malika : kya hua bhiyya car start kariye me bhot thak gai hau
Driver : vo medam yeh car start nahi ho rahi hai
Malika:kya aab me ghar kese jau
Bhiyaa please michenic ko jaldi se call kariye na
Sumedh :( come with his car) kya hua malika aese khadi kyu ho ?
Malika : vo meri car kharab ho gai ☹️
Sumedh : aacha chlo me tumhe me chod deta hu
Malika : thik he chalo
( Malika sat beside sumedh and he started car )
Sumedh : chale ?
Malika : bol to aese rahe jese mera bina kahe tum chaloge hi nahi😑
Sumedh : aacha thik he aaj itni chidhi hui kyu hoo kisi ne kuch kaha he kya
Malika : are nahi sirf thak gayi thi ..
___ to be continued
Sorry for small part ..
Advertisement
- In Serial8 Chapters
Silver Wings
Luna doesn't remember much about herself. The faces of her family and friends, even her own name, she can't recall anymore. All this happened after she came to the world of Arkon. But wait, no matter how I look at it, isn't this too much like an RPG?! *Am influenced by many light novels, and some stuff I read on this site... I especially stole a bit of stuff from "So What if it's an RPG?!" since I read that the most recently. Translations can be found on scrya's site. Akatsuki no Yona also big influence =w= *Cover art is not mine, credit goes to... idk where credit goes to cuz I found it off google after searching Ashe from LoL fanart :P
8 155 - In Serial52 Chapters
PLAYBOY. beomryu
COMPLETED !- in which he is aplayboy and his new target is hisbest friend, ryujin.20210125 ━ 20210403written in fil-eng.three ; beomryuby huegothic.
8 244 - In Serial21 Chapters
Re:Serpent, the Struggles of a 'Snake' to Survive and Evolve...
*Heyo, Evil Overlord here. As some may know, I am the main editor of VanZans, and his fiction, Those Who Aspire to Become Gods. If you do not know, check his work out and see for yourself. This is my first story to test my skills as a writer and a story teller. This may or may not be continued depending on my choice, and available time I have.*Hello, ghost audience, my name is Heibai. It stands for black and white in Chinese, and yes I am Asian, though I grew up in America. I was an orphan, now adopted into a rare family dojo in Chinatown in a certain state. Now I am reincarnated into a 'snake'...killed by a goddamn truck, conjured by fate's sick sense of entertainment, and died attempting to save my sister (she is not related by blood by the way) when I tried to shield her from harm, and here I am...in a new world, primitive, war-torn, and semi-corrupt. Disgusted by the contents of this fantasy world, I must survive and discover the truth to my sudden...rebirth...and find my sister if she is also here, human or not. My main goal of this story...is to fight on and learn as much as I can, and my secondary goal, to see if I can return home...human or NOT.*Might include blood and some gore
8 174 - In Serial11 Chapters
Enjoy the world with a check-in system
Sha Fei took the check-in system to alien world, began his legendary journey
8 266 - In Serial17 Chapters
Yarichin bitch club x (male) oc
I recently started to read this amazing master piece, rn i only have the first volume, I'm hoping to order it or go to nanimo for the others, I'm hoping.~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~This is about a boy who was transferred from Canada, he was supposed to go to tokyo schools but ended up in an all boys school, he wasn't piss or anything coz he always tho it was all the same,He was a fighter a guy who pick fights or was drag into fights, a guy who gets short temper..Sometimes, he had no need to joining any clubs but mainly he was kind forced so he ended up joining the "photography" club (i am sorry for my spelling my lovely readers) And shit went down..He had nothing against the LGBT or anything he respected it but..Well he didn't know what sexuality he fited into yet..Yet.Anyways let's go into the story if he'll find himself and find his "soul-mate" or "lover" or even just "fuck buddy"!
8 172 - In Serial38 Chapters
Teenage Dirtbag -South Park Creek
One of Tweek's best friends, Bebe Stevens has her eye on Craig Tucker so Tweek has to go undercover to help his friend and find out what kind of a girl he wantsNow Tweek has feelings for him. He's fucked up.(Both are 16 in this)(My first fanfiction)//EDIT: I WROTE THIS AT AGE 12 SO THIS HAS A LOT OF INCONSISTENCIES AND ISNT VERY WELL WRITTENDARE I SAY CRINGE?IM NOW 15 AND WRITING A NEW ONE BUT ITLL TAKE A WHILE SO ENJOY THIS HOT DUMPSTER FIRE//
8 223

