《My Rp'er Boyfriend Is Our SSG President/Mafia& Gangster King/Campus King》Chapter 49.
Advertisement
⭐Chapter 49⭐
Ezekiel's POV
"I'm proud of you,nasayo nang lahat ng gusto ko sa isang lalaki" she said,she's so sweet and I don't wanna loose her and I can't afford to loose her,I really love her..
"I'm proud of you too,magaling ka sa lahat ng bagay babe,your smart,cute,beautiful,sexy,maputi ka,you have a pointed nose,kissable lips,I can say that your perfect girl for me even your so annoying but it makes me crazy you know haha" I said..
"Ehh maingay talaga ako eh,tas ikaw bat ba ang cold mo?" she ask
"Gusto ko lang bakit ba?atleast pag ikaw kaharap ko hindi ako cold diba?ang sweet ko kaya sayo" nakingiteng ani ko..
"Sweet daw suss eh bat walang langgam,ohh asan na wala naman ehh" kunwari pang naghahanap ng mga langgam sa sahig..
"Tsk,your acting like crazy but it makes me happy and smile,I can't live without you my Queen" saad ko,she's my first my first girl bestfriend,first crush,first love,and first girl friend siya ang pinaka una..
"Heh,corny mo babe" natatawang aniya..
"Corny man pero totoo ang sinasabi ko,I need you Ayesha" seryosong saad ko..
"Me too,your so imprortant to me,I think I can't live without you too" she said,sana forever nato,sana walang mangyaring gulo,is she can accept the fact that I'm a Gangster and Mafia King?sana matanggap niya ako,di naman ako papasok sa organisation na yun kung walang malalim na dahilan,her brothers also a Mafias and Gangsters but she didn't know anything about it even their parents..
"Your like a precious gem Ayesha" saad ko..
"Road to forever na yan" biglang tili ng isa sa mga student sa labas,kanina paba sila nandiyan.
How i wish na sana forever nato,pero sabi nga nila walang forever,lahat ay may katapusan..
"Sana all palaging magkasama yiee"
"Ano kaba syempre magjowa"
"I know"
"Ang sweet ng message ni Pres"
"Si King lang malakas"
"Si Ayesha lang ang malakas wala ng iba"
"Halabyu talaga"
"Ang corny kanina ni King"
Bahagyang napatawa si Yesha,lalabas na sana kami ng biglang sumulpot ang isang babae..
"Wait lang king papapicture lang kami kasama kayo"..
------
magseselpe daw sila😂😂😂
one chapter left...
Advertisement
- In Serial82 Chapters
Psy
Jessamine Baxter has grown up in a peaceful society where parapsychs and non-parapsychs - widely known as ‘laterals’ - are treated equally, but when Jessa’s own parapsych abilities begin to strengthen in unforeseen ways, she starts to suspect that parapsychs and laterals might be more different than anyone could have imagined. As she grapples with the responsibility of her increasing power, Jessa’s abilities lead her to discover mysterious activity within the parapsych world. She teams up with her best friends and a history teacher to investigate further, and when they unearth the identity of the perpetrator, they learn that his intentions could have utterly devastating consequences. Ultimately, Jessa and her friends are left with only one option - to bring down their new and dangerous adversary. If they can, a great tragedy will be prevented. If they can’t, the age-old peace between parapsychs and laterals will swiftly unravel.
8 159 - In Serial10 Chapters
Vaeril: First Transmigration
Three months into the advent of the apocalypse, Earth had turned into a supernatural RPG with horror and death as its motif. Except this real-life RPG game had no respawns. There was no second life. And Vaeril, a loner and hermit by cultivation, was quietly eking out his survival, making only the most minimal of human contact and avoiding the general majority of the population--zombies. When he sees a pair of siblings fleeing from a horde of zombies, he broke his carefully cultivated hermit-tude and attempted to save them. Vaeril should have known better. Humans were the real monsters of the apocalypse. Their betrayal left him subsequently bleeding and poisoned on the floor of an apartment. But not all hope was lost. In his most desparate moment, right on the brink of death, a system notification popped out. [You have unlocked the quirk [Transmigration].]
8 165 - In Serial32 Chapters
A Murder of Crows (Editing)
Sixteen-year-old Judeth, residing in the small town of Saje, finds her life irrevocably torn apart when her sweetheart is arrested and presumed killed by the invading nation Radkka. She flees and begins the journey of discovering who she is while rebuilding her life with remnants of the old, and the aid of friendships forged along the way. Meanwhile, the Fallen God of Lightning, Icthys, reborn as Lord of Radkka, searches for the reincarnated Godchild, his granddaughter, who legend foretells will be his undoing, while he strives for dominion over the continent. Judeth is blissfully unaware that her life is deeply entwined with the Fallen Gods and the fate of the world. (This is the first book of two) Cover designed by Satana
8 190 - In Serial11 Chapters
Dimension Records (Ring of Reincarnation )
A Normal day in Tokyo a 31 year old politician get killed, by a gang choking him to death and gets reincarnated from a small world where not much about the universe is known, to a world that was first out of every world in cosmos.
8 95 - In Serial34 Chapters
Series of One-Shots That Might Become Their Own Series.
Just some crap to write when I'm being a lazy son of a gun and not writing chapters for my current stories out right now.
8 163 - In Serial8 Chapters
St. Truck-kun be with us protags! Tales of the isekai regiments of another world
A collection of cheerful and lighthearted stories of the guys who got yeeted to another world and their adventures in the armies of some country in said world. Y'all know what kind of stories I write...
8 129

