《My Rp'er Boyfriend Is Our SSG President/Mafia& Gangster King/Campus King》Chapter 44.
Advertisement
⭐Chapter 44⭐
Tyrone's POV
I'm Mark Tyrone Lee,nandito kami ngayon kasama itong mga babaeng gusto naming ligawan,syempre ang nagugustuhan ko sa kanila ay si Akira,Akira Joy Mendez,tinamaan talaga ako dito eh..
Ang liligawan naman ni Earl ay si Zennyah,
kay Drake naman ay si Xyrille,
kay Zach ay si Hazel,
kay Dwayne naman si Jessica,
kay Michael naman ay si Janine yung taga sec W,
kay Luke naman ay si Irish taga sec W din,
kay Hades naman ay si Arica,
kay Alexis naman ay si Mylle,
kay Julius naman ay si Dreyanna,
kay Kenzo ay si Ashemie,
kay Justine ay si Samantha,
kay Anthony ay si Janize,
kay Deon ay si Krishna,
kay Anthony ay si Shaina,
kay Dave si Angel,
kay Ice namn ay si shanine,
kay Denver ay si Krisha,
kay Jayvier ay si Chloe,
kay John Kim ay si Ashleigh,
kay Denver ay si Anica,
kay Rain Dave ay si Shane,
Zhander ay si Maxine,
kay Limuel ay si Anne,
at kay Nathan ay si Sofia..
Ohh diba ang dami,karamihan kase sa section W ay mga babae,yung iba jan sa mga babaeng kasama namin ay galing sa section F(Firelight)..
Naglalakad na kami ngayong lahat dito sa Park,pinagtitinginan na nga kami ng mga tao dito,pair by pair kase tas biglang nabulong bulongan yung mga tao..
"Bess tingnan mo ang sweet nila"..
"Ang gwagwapo nila"
"Ang gaganda pa nila"
"Wait parang nakita kona yung mga lalaking yan san nga bayun?"..
"Sa school oo sa school ni Kuya,sa DHU sikat na sikat kaya ang mga yan"namumukhaan pala nila kami..
"Oo nga papicture tayo isama na natin yung mga gf nila dali"..
Kaya mabilis pa sa alas kwatro ay nagsilapitan sila sa kinaroroonan namin at nagpicture.
Fast forward
Pauwi na kami ngayon,syempre nakasakay sa kotse ko si Akira,sa dorm din siya matutulog.
"Payag ka ba Akira na ligawan kita?" I ask..
"Baka kase dumugin ako ng mga babae jan eh" saad niya..
"Don't mind them,I like you" seryoso ako dun ah..
"I like you too but-" aniya..
"But?you like me naman pero ano?" tanong ko she likes me naman pala eh..
"Baka kase ipagpalit molang ako agad eh" nakangusong saad niya..
"I'm not a like that,bukas I'll court you" I smirk..
------
yieee kopol kopol na sila😂😂😂
Advertisement
- In Serial41 Chapters
Everyone is a Superhero! Apart from me
Welcome to Loktharma, where everybody is a superhero from birth. That makes Eugene De Lavet the most special of them all. At eighteen years old, he still has no clue what his superpower is. Loktharma has never been a fair world. There are Worldbreakers who were born to brandish the power of the universe, warp time-space, destroy lands and continents. There are Craftmasters who control the elements and terrorize countries with their might and wits. There are Commoners who are only gifted with power for the finer arts, architecture, military arts, or small-scale elemental manipulation. Even in an unjust world like Loktharma, there is always one constant: everyone is assigned a Flair since birth; the power to do something extraordinary. And then there's Eugene. He's been running around in a secluded forest since birth, training and sparring his ass off. While he can wield a blade better than most at his age, he certainly can't throw a giant boulder using the power of his mind, or turn his skin into diamonds. He has no Flair, no purpose for leveling up his stats, and no idea why General Rizeni Baggardo keeps him confined inside a forest for eighteen years. At least until Lord Pyro—the Craftmaster of Tailiah—unleashes his fury on the forest, searching for a treasure Eugene doesn't even know exists. On a frantic escape for his life, Eugene starts to realize he was a part of something he's been completely oblivious to until now. Along with his companions, Melodi and Azra, he travels the land and unveils the secrets of the world. [The story will be told primarily through the lenses of three main characters, with occasional side character POV chapters. It also draws inspiration from Japanese shounen. So only proceed if you're cool with these aspects.]
8 188 - In Serial14 Chapters
Office Days
Follow Captain Monday and the Weekdays team as they fight the good fight against the villainous Weekends. Oh, and file form a33-2 before eoq3. Comes with a dash of The Office and Office Space plus a side of Super Hero satire. Office Days is episodic in nature. So each story is standalone and may vary in length and focus. The Monday Case is the first episode and serves mostly to introduce the characters broadly. Comments get +Rep for effort. This setting was intended to be a comic series but I never found an artist for the job... probably for lack of trying. The "art" is for concept only... it took me far too long to make and it's still all sub-par.
8 170 - In Serial144 Chapters
Birds Of A Feather - V01
All of us has our own desires. We always have things we want. Everything we do is for ourselves. Even if it seems to be for someone, is it really for them? If you look at it fundamentally, in the end, you only followed your own desire. It just so happen that what you want is to do something for them. This make us all ‘selfish’. No one is truly selfless. Because we always do things for ourselves. However, there are many humans in this world. All have their own desires. And sometimes, this desires clashed, so it all comes down to survival of the fittest and see who has the strength and capability to get what they want. Some will lose and someone will win. So in that case, would you follow your desire that will make you happy even if it makes others sad? Or would you just surrender and let others win even if it's you who will be sad? This novel will be about battle of desires while exploring the psychology of the characters inside and see the nature common to all humans.
8 216 - In Serial11 Chapters
Rainbow Pandemonium
I have a question. Is it normal to get kidnapped and have your sister become a sacrafice? No? Thought so, but sadly that's what happens to me and my younger sister! After being summoned to another world with my younger sister, they declare her the saintess and take her away to be sacrificed in four years' time to save their world from a horde of demons. Now I'm on a quest to solve the mystery of the cursed rainbow to gain the power to save her! Wish me luck cus I'm gonna need it!
8 189 - In Serial11 Chapters
Everlasting Demon
Lex Kramer died from an illness that he is suffering since birth at age of 17.He was a boy that full of hatred to the world that did not let him live the life he wants and throwed him away to hospital beds intead of going to school or shopping malls with his friends.He died with hatred and agony and slowly closed his eyes to the darkness.He wasnt scared at all because he believed that death will better than suffering in this world for who knows how many years at hospital beds.When he sinked into the darkness there was a little girl?
8 95 - In Serial22 Chapters
Writing Prompts
The title is self-explanatory, but this book will contain writing prompts like 'Getting stuck on a ferris wheel' and 'Cooking while drunk.' The inspiration for this was to have a place to write down a bunch of prompts for fanfictions... but like, they could work for all books.Hopefully these will help you guys out!
8 126

