《My Rp'er Boyfriend Is Our SSG President/Mafia& Gangster King/Campus King》Chapter 41.
Advertisement
⭐Chapter 41⭐
Drake's POV
"Ikaw pala babe" ani baklang Carl kaya tiningnan ko naman ito ng masama..
"Hoyy bakla tigil tigilan mo kaming taga sec K,kung nagpapaka lalaki kalang kase niyan eh edi sana okay tayong lahat" saad ko..
"Hindi ko yata kayang gawin yan fafa Drake" anas niya..
"Earl ilan ba ang kailangan mong mga babae para ma straight ka?" tawa tawang saad ni Julius..
"Chee wala" saad niya sabay walk out..
"Hi girls" malanding saad ni Earl,anlandi talaga nito ket kelan,chixboy nga naman tsk..
"Tsk" saad ng mga babae,wala ka pala pre..
"Anong feeling?hindi pinansin ng mga babae sa sec W haha" Mark..
"Aishh fuck,bat ba ganyan kayo girls?ibang iba kayo sa mga babae sa sec Demon" saad niya..
"Coz like Ayesha,our dear friend, where not desperate woman like Andrea" Xyrille,yown yan ang tipo ko sa mga babae eh..
"Let's go girls" saad nung isang babae at umalis na sila
"Mas humanga tuloy ako sa dito sa mga babae sa sec W" Mark
"Ako din" me
"Yeah,parang si Ayesha lang" Michael
"Speeking of Ayesha,where she is now?" tanong ko
"Magkasama sila ni King diba?" Zach
"Ay oo nga pala" saad ko
Ezekiel's POV
Seryoso kaming nag uusap ni Ayesha,at syempre natatawa din,binabasa niya kase yung mga comment sa video namin kanina,grabe viral agad..
'Waahhh ang sweet nila'basa ni Ayesha sa comment..
'I think ms. Valdez is more responsible and kind than Andrea'..
'I want her to be our Queen'..
"Bagay talaga kayo'..
'we love you king and Qeen'yung ang mga narinig kong lumabas sa bibig niya..
"Balik na tayo sa room baka hinahap na nila tayo" pang yayaya ko sa kaniya,nandito pala kami ngayon naka upo sa bench,malapit dito sa fountain..
Advertisement
"Ah sige naiwan kodin dun ibang mga gamit ko eh"aniya at tumayo na kami at naglakad na papuntang room..
Sa paglalakad namin ay naka salubong namin ang mga kaibigan ni Ayesha at iba pang mga babaeng sa pag kaka alam ko ay galing sa sec W
..
"Hello beshie,how are you now,we miss you so much"Xyrille
"I'm okay,how about y'all?"t anong niya pabalik
"Were okay,but were bad mood now" jessica said,bakit naman kaya??
----------
hey guy's...sorry po dahil very very very late update...wala po kasi load ang wifi ko eh...kaya di ako maka pag update...remind ko lang po ha,please vote in every chapter po...please po paki-vote ng kada chapters...i'll update po 'till chapter 50 kung kayanin ko..hehehe...please keep safe reader's..please eat well....And also,di ko na po muna lalagyan ng pics kada chapter para mas madali..hope you understand po...may error po kasi itong wattpad pag minsan eh kaya di ako makapagupdate ng basta basta...
Advertisement
- In Serial51 Chapters
Breaker of Skulls (LitRPG)
The MC bashes skulls and gains levels and overthinks small things. He becomes a knight. Synposis: An ordinary twenty-something human male undergoes the test of his life as he gets thrown into the Tutorial without any warning, learning to survive by any means possible with his sense for danger in a world where those who proved trustworthy were rarely competent, and those who proved competent were dangerous. Trusting his intuition, Marcello braves each new increasingly perilous test of survival as he slowly discovers that he himself was far from ordinary. Release schedule: 5 chapters per week, tentative.
8 258 - In Serial28 Chapters
TANGO Heavy
(I found a mecha-battlesuit in the ruins and now we survive together in this horrible world) Sold to slavers from birth, a girl makes a final all or nothing bid to escape her old life and to chase her single dream or die trying in the attempt. Delving into a forbidden layer of the local ruins, she finds something unexpected. Something that will change the course of her life forever. (Minimal LitRPG) (Single mecha in a dark-fantasy world) (Greedy protagonist) (Slow start)
8 182 - In Serial22 Chapters
Exalted Toxin Lord
Life on Lang Du continent has never been simple. In a place where resources are scarce, competition makes monsters out of man. In such a place, Hua Yan begins his journey. As a youth with little to his name, he has nothing to lose but much to gain. This is the story of his battle against fate.
8 163 - In Serial16 Chapters
The Call of the Void
The Void calls out to you, it whispers to you in your ear, it offers you comfort in your darkest hour. They are coming, and you are their herald. You offer comfort, freedom and oblivion, let the Void call out to them like they called out to you, let them know the freedom that you now know. Let the rebellion begin, let the Void take all! Glory to the Void! Let the corruption set you free!
8 145 - In Serial17 Chapters
Acclimation
- HIATUS - One chilly spring morning, the world begins to shift. Suddenly, five individuals find themselves in possession of more potential than they can imagine, and are left trying to find their place in a rapidly changing world. The world is changing, but into what? This story follows Chris and four other humans as they reenter the world as harbringers of the system, dragging chaos in their wake. Edit: I wrote myself into a corner with this one, and its only after taking a writing class that I realize where I went wrong, and it needs a complete rewrite from the top. I considered taking it down, but i'm going to leave it up as a reminder to myself to plan out my magic systems a little better.
8 86 - In Serial65 Chapters
Taming the Rogue
Demi Lovato, the new teacher at the local private school. After growing up watching her dad teach, she wanted nothing more than to follow in his footsteps, so here she is, at the same exact school, taking over his exact position. What her father failed to mention was the Dean's daughter, Harlow Luna Rouge, was hell on Earth for many. Maybe, just maybe, all a Rouge needs is to be tamed.
8 155

