《My Rp'er Boyfriend Is Our SSG President/Mafia& Gangster King/Campus King》Chapter 39.
Advertisement
⭐Chapter 39⭐
Ezekiel's POV
Kasalukuyang naglalakad kami ni Ayesha papunta sa Music Room,kakanta lang naman kami,tas mag lalive ako pero diko sakaniya sasabihin....
Habang naglalakad kami sa hallway ay puro tilian nanaman ang naririnig ko..
.
"Wahhh King be mine"
"I love you Pres"
"Kyaah ang gwapo mo King"
"Girls magkasama sila nung kapatid nila prince"
"Sana all magka holding hands"
"Stay strong"
"Miss cute how to be you po"
"Tana all may jowa hahha"
"Mangaagaw"
"Bitch"
"Slut"
"Attention sicker"
"Lagot siya kay Queen"ano ba yan makapang husga naman,lagot daw sa queen nila haha wala ngang laban yung kay babe eh..
Linapitan ko yung mga babaeng nagsabi ng mga salitang ayaw kong marinig..
"Ah babe wag monalang silang pansinin" saad ni Ayesha habang hinihila ako paalis..
"No,sasabihin kolang sa kanila ang totoo" saad ko sabay ngite sa kaniya..
"Ohh Hi King!I miss you"malanding saad ni Andrea,sarap sampalin promise..
"Miss moko?bakit namiss ba kita?" tanong ko kaya nagtawanan naman sila..
"Tsk,ikaw bitch layuan mo nga ang boyfriend ko" f*ck bf daw ako..
"Are you blind?can't you see us?I'm holding her hand" sarkastikong saad ko...
"I'm not blind baby" saad niya..
"Stop Andrea,your not my girl friend" saad ko
"Everyone,meet my girl friend Yumi Ayesha Chantall Valdez,where in a relation ship since April,so pano kita naging girl friend Andrea?" saad ko..
"Ohh,matagal na pala sila"
"Sana all"
"Maganda tas gwapo perfect"
"Ayesha is our New Queen"
"Yeah"saad nila kaya umalis nalang kami ni Ayesha at pumunta nalang sa music room
"Ahh babe ako na mag gigitara hah" saad ko..
"Okay,pero turuan moko niyan" saad niya..
"Oo,sige lapit kapa ng konti sakin,hawakan moto dito tas ang isa mo namang kamay ay dito okay" saad ko at tumango lang siya.
Nag strum na siya pero mali mali hahha,Natatawa kami pareho kapag naririnig namin ang mga tunog na nalilikha niya..
"Hahhaha,di ko parin makuha babe ehh"saad niya na may halong lungkot..
"Okay lang yan,nandito naman ako eh,tutulungan kita na matuto"saad ko..
"Hmm thank you babe"saad niya...
-----
aww.. so sweet. ..
napahiya si Andrea😂
keeo safe po...
Advertisement
- In Serial18 Chapters
The First Light Mage
A Fantasy/Xianxia fusion, inspired by Avatar The Last Airbender. Liam is one of the few forgotten in a world where almost everybody can control spiritual forces to perform supernatural feats. This is the tale of how he finally found his calling. Authors Note:Hey guys, this is the first piece of creative writing I've ever done. I would greatly appreciate any feedback you wish to share. I hope you enjoy it. Participant in the Royal Road Writathon challenge
8 182 - In Serial12 Chapters
The Brothers of Haltria
Twin brothers were born in the Kingdom of Haltria. One was destined to rule. The other was destined to serve. Plots, intrigue, and long lasting rivalry drove them to odds with one another. Now a new power has awakened... or is it an old power born anew? Note: This novel is scheduled for weekly release through March of next year. At that time the schedule may be accelerated.
8 206 - In Serial35 Chapters
Vampire Reborn
In a polluted world where humans ruined the planet, Ren Silver, a man who had been on the bottom his entire life climbed up the social ladder and followed his dreams no matter who put him down. After putting his soul, blood, sweat, and tears, his path led him to greatness, becoming the number 1 streamer and VR gamer in the world. His life took a major turn. And, after receiving early access to THE major game-changing update by the developers, things were looking up for him even more. What awaited him was something truly special that no man would have dreamed of... One much darker than he would have ever expected... [ Greetings Ren Silver… You have proven yourself worthy without a shadow of a doubt… Welcome to your NEW REALITY... ] *****************************IMPORTANT AUTHOR NOTE! This post was made by #NoHaremGang! Although the synopsis and the first few chapters make it sound like one, THIS IS NOT A VRMMO NOVEL. This is a proper Isekai! This will be a MALE LEAD novel, despite the cover. There will be romance however later down the line, and the person in the cover will be the main love interest! The Novel's MC will not be a very moral guy. He is not a hero! He will value logic and reasoning over most of his decisions and values his own survival! There will be some romance later on but probably not a lot of it! The first few chapters are slow and set up the world so don't let that deter you, because the action is not too far from there! I hope you guys enjoy the novel! There will also be original art on specific chapters! So keep an eye out for those! ;) *****************************
8 203 - In Serial60 Chapters
My Superhero Fantasy
A superhero story collection with innovated stories
8 186 - In Serial21 Chapters
Forgotten, Forsaken (Post Canon Worm/Kantai Collection)
Hell starts out as remarkably like a particularly stormy Midway. It gets worse... and better.
8 113 - In Serial51 Chapters
Scars of Alera
When a murder shakes her tiny village, Alera will discover a horrifying link between the scars on her arms and the werewolves and vampires that stalk her home. *****Nineteen-year-old Alera has grown up in the village of Adaymos, listening to stories about the monsters that live in the forest that surround her home. Labelled an outcast because of the scars on her arm, she's an easy scapegoat after one of the villagers is found murdered, but when newcomer Will is framed instead she's forced to question everything she knows about the mysterious outsider. Could he really be the killer? Or is he hiding more about the werewolves and vampires that live in the forest -- and the truth behind Alera's scars -- than he lets on?[[word count: 100,000-150,000 words]]
8 115

