《My Rp'er Boyfriend Is Our SSG President/Mafia& Gangster King/Campus King》Chapter 32.
Advertisement
A/N:Sorry dahil di pa nagkaka alaman,sorry talaga di pa kasi yan yung perfect moment ehh
Sabay po nilang malalaman na sila ang mag jowa sa RPW kaya abang abang lang kayo..
Sorry ulit✌️
⭐Chapter 32⭐
Still Ayesha's POV
Bakit naman ililipat ang mga kaibigan ko hayystt ano ba yan..
"Ah hehe sandali prof. bat niyo naman kami ililipat?"tanong ni xy..
"Alam kong alam niyo naman talaga kung anong section kayo diba?mga taga section War?"tanong ni proff,hah?section War?mga punyeta naman,dapat pala talaga silang ilipat..
"Ah hehe sorry prof sige po lilipat na"saad naman ni Jess,kaya lumabas na sila kaya nag si hiyawanan nanaman ang mga buang kong mga kaklase kasama na dun ang mga kuya ko syempre..
"Guys section War pala sila haha,sayang naman"Kenzo said,sayang talaga..
"Sayang?bakit ka nanghihinayang Ken?buti ngang wala na si tukmol eh"saad ni Kapre/Mr. Freezer hihi..
"Si Luxxe lang ang gusto mong mawala sa section nato diba?wag mong idamay si baby labs"saad ni Kenzo na kinikilig pa,sinong baby labs naman kaya ang tinutukoy niya..
"Baby labs,sino naman yun hah?"tanong ni Kuya Drake..
"Si Xyrille malang,sino paba ang crush ko dun"Kenzo,ah so si Xy pala edi sana ol,ang tanong may label ba?....
"Kayo naba?"kuya Zachary ask,kaya umiling iling lang siya kaya nag tawanan kami..
"Yahoo party party"sigaw ni Julius..
"Party party ka jan,anong meron?"tanong ni Kuya Luke..
"Mag cecelebrate dahil only girl na ulit si Ayesha haha"saad niya,ohh gusto talaga nilang isa lang ang babae dito..
"Pero malungkot din syempre"dugtong niya pa..
"Bakit/why" all..
"Ehh kase,nasa kabila na si Hazel,balak ko sanang magpapansin dun mamayang uwian kaso lumipat waahh"saad niya sabay ngawa pfft baliw..
"Ohh may gusto pala kayong dalawa sa mga kaibigan ko,sino pa ang merong gusto sa iba kong mga kaibigan?"tanong ko...
"Ako"sagot ni Michael,heh?sino ang gusto nito?ay ahah baka si Luxxe..
"Sino naman?"tanong nilang lahat..
"Si Jessica my loves"saad niya..
"Edi kayo na,kayo ng may bebe hmp"saad ko sabay upo,hayst bat kase wala pa si Dylan di pa nag papakilala,gusto kong mag face reveal siya,kaso parang ayaw niya pa..
"Ohh king,lapitan mona"Mark,hmp bahala sila jan..
"Eto na"saad ni Kapre,kaya natigilan ako ng may tumabi sakin sabay haplos...
✨✨✨
keep safe po
Advertisement
- In Serial172 Chapters
Rise of the First Necromancer
Asrael Nessarat awakes on a sandy dune with a mouthful of sand and nothing but tattered rags in his posession. As the High Magus of the school of Necromancy, he once aspired to prove to the Emperor that magic still held a place in their society. But that day came, passed and inevitably accelerated his kind's downfall. Now; they are hunted, strung up and burned on pyres throughout the Empire by the Emperor's holy Inquisition- an efficient and ruthless army hell-bent on bleeding every last droplet of magic from the lands. With nothing but a mouthful of sand and tattered rags; Asrael is determined to seek the one thing his cold, still heart desires. Vengeance. This story can, at times, get very dark. It is not recommended for the faint of heart. This is not a story of an overtly powerful wizard who can pulverize his enemies from across the world, nor is it in any way, shape or form a joyous tale. We follow Asrael as he and his companions explore and seek to change an unjust world, where kindness and acceptance are exceptions, rather than the rule. If you are looking for a story to inspire hope or joy, this is not it. If you wish to read about likeable, heroic people, turn around. If you wish to see good battle evil, where the cut in between is clear, then this is not for you.
8 114 - In Serial8 Chapters
Re:Incubus
Cover: http://i.imgur.com/8lCACcS.jpgJoseph Akira, handsome, great at sports, smart, and a natural in martial arts, perfect in every way expect he's a narcissistic playboy, after a year in Tokyo he decides to get a job as a substitute teacher, he finally gets his dream job plenty of women to date and a way to earn the respect of his peers, only there is one problem he is caught off guard by one of the women he dumped a couple of months ago, and killed with his perfect life of beautiful women and being respected by others ruined, all looks hopeless into a blue haired devil god gives him the chance to start again in a new world.Will our MC claim his sweet revenge plus get his perfect life in the end, or will he fail? Find out now.
8 192 - In Serial24 Chapters
ALL HAIL THE VAMPIRE KING
The king of beasts stands on a high mountain, claws out ready to pounce on his unsuspecting enemies. His long cloak flaps wildly in the wind. In a cave, dragons sleep soundly after a wild mating session. Their very breath brings woes to mortals. In a forgotten highland, titans and giants wage a never ending war, their very step shaking the earth. And in a dark place, a creature is born, no goals in mind but doomed for greatness. ............ *Warning* Start might be slow. ........ A/N It is my second month since I got into writing, I'd like to say I'm better than when I started and will only get better. English is my second language so please help me whenever you see fit. I found the cover randomly, if the owner wants it removed or credit please pm me
8 239 - In Serial6 Chapters
In the End the Truth Remains
We all have our own philosophies that we subscribe to. We either create them ourselves, or we stumble across ones that resonate with us. Some may be evil, some may be good, some may be neutral, some may be incoherent, and some may be inconsistent. With this in mind, to what extent will we defend our beliefs? At the cost of our lives? Or at the cost of others? Beliefs are one of the most powerful and destructive things in the world. It drives us to act, pushes us to continue, and can lead to fulfillment. At first these things were only concepts that gave humanity meaning, but now they have become so much more…
8 153 - In Serial21 Chapters
ɪɴᴇxᴘʟɪᴄᴀʙʟᴇ sᴇᴄʀᴇᴛ
Энэ бол хувь тавилан. Учирах ёстой хүмүүс учирч, уулзах ёстой хүмүүс уулздаг. Би чамтай сэтгэл зүрхээрээ холбогдсон Жон Жонгүг...©_ᴠɴᴀʙɪ🦋
8 135 - In Serial11 Chapters
alexander hamilton smut & fics
just alexander and I in make up scenarios .Hamilton has my nonexistent heart !Slow updates but in bulk each time !COMMENT !
8 180

