《My Rp'er Boyfriend Is Our SSG President/Mafia& Gangster King/Campus King》Chapter 31.
Advertisement
⭐Chapter 31⭐
Still Ezekiel's POV
"Dylan?"tanong ko,well maraming Dylan sa mundo,pero pwede ding ako yun diba?
"Dylan Montefalco bakit?"tanong niya pabalik,Dylan Montefalco pala akala ko ako,akala ko siya na si Hyacinth pero di pala..
"Ahh wala"sagot ko na may bahid ng lungkot..
"Ohh anong mukha yan,ampanget haha"natatawang saad ni Ayesha..
"Why?panget ako,di naman ah"sagot ko..
"Bat ka kase nakabusangot?"tanong niya..
"Wala"sagot ko..
"Mr. Montero and Ms. Valdez are you listening?"tanong ni ma'am Dizon..
"Ah yes ma'am"sagot ni Ayesha,kaya nagpatuloy na siya sa pag tuturo,nakinig nalang ako..
Ayesha's POV
Zupp everybody,Alam niyo ba kung bakit diko sinabi sakaniya ang totoong apelyido ni Dylan kase hmm baka kase jowain niya yun,kaya yun ang naisip kong paraan para di niya maagaw haha.
Parang bakla kase si Ezekiel,lagi akong iniirapan tas tinatarayan..
"Heyy ang lalim ata ng iniisip mo"biglang sambit ni Kiel..
"Hah?"tanging lumabas sa bibig ko..
"Sabi ko ang lalim ata ng iniisip mo Ms. Bingi"saad niya,Ms. Bingi fvck bat meron nanaman siyang naisip na tawag sakin,Ms. Liit,pandak,dwarf,tas ngayon ms. Bingi hayst..
"Ms. Bingi ka jan,ikaw nga Mr. Freezer"sagot ko..
"Mr. Freezer ka jan"saad niya
"Oh bakit?bagay naman ah ang cold mo kase hahah"natatawa kong sabi..
"Tsk,ang cold ko daw eh bihira na ngalang akong maging cold eh"saad niya pa..
"Ay hihi"saad ko,tapos ng magklase si ma'am Dizon kaya lumabas na siya at nagpa alam na samin..
"Bye section K see you tomorrow"saad ni ma'am habang kumakaway..
"Good bye ma'am Dizon"all,tuluyan na siyang nakalabas kaya nagsi tahulan nanaman ang mga kaklase ko,I mean nag hiyawan pala hihi,kasaman nadon ang mga kaibigan ko tas si Kuya.
Pumasok na ang teacher namin sa Math na si sir Jake..
"Hello class,Di rin ako mag tatagal may sasabihin lang ako"sir Jake,ah kaya pala walang dalang libro..
"Pakitaas ng kamay ng mga transferree except kay Ms. Valdez"saad ni sir kaya naman tinaas na nila Xy yung kamay nila..
"Come with me ililipat ko kayo sa kabilang section" prof,luh bakit..
_____
Keep safe....
Advertisement
- In Serial71 Chapters
Rise Of The Limitless One
The appearance of a colossal, sky-piercing monolith changed the basis of human life on Alteria. Beings possessing abilities aptly known as the Awakened appeared and gradually altered society.
8 1174 - In Serial19 Chapters
Pursuing the Demon Lord
Chet is your average college student. He works at a part time job to help pay for his education and clips coupons on the weekends to help save a few dollars when he goes shopping. However, dreams of a simple life and working at a decent job are quickly tossed aside as he finds himself transported into what he assumes to be a fantasy world! Everything was going exactly as he expected it to go, as he had read a few novels describing situations exactly like the one he found himself in. But those expectations are quickly thrown out the window when the Demon Lord herself shows up for a surprise visit! Perhaps this land of fantasy isn't so fantastical after all. (Updates whenever this funky cat completes a chapter.)
8 224 - In Serial105 Chapters
Magic Monsters Money
Key Godfre Tanner is just your everyday normal guy, or supposed to be when one morning, he woke up with a news from his mother that he isn't a normal human, but a magician that came from another world and an arictocrat. By his mother's wish, he has to attend an academy for magicians in the other world called 'Marzenthura'.By fate's unexpected twist, he suddenly becomes the enemy of the Gods and branded as a heretic. Now, he must travel in order to find a way to retaliate against those gods.Will he be able to survive with that world's Gods against him? !Warning!*Genre changes along the way**Confusion in the story is inevitable**First few chapters are boring and stupid AF**Author is Playful with readers**Best to ignore common logic in this.**You'll hate 1-6**This warning is Stupid*
8 158 - In Serial14 Chapters
mystery of love| reid x reader
when y/n, a college student, decides to take a profiling class taught by dr.spencer reid she notices that he's not like other people and that interests her. as soon and y/n walked into dr.spencer reid's class he knew there was something about her that he couldn't get off of his mind.
8 170 - In Serial13 Chapters
バルキリー (Valkyrie)
The Valkyrie's are the mechanized suits that Valkyrie Pilots use in today's warfare. Using their power to fight the Terra that constantly threatens to invade our world. But that's not the only concern of everyday citizens, the tensions between the Federation and Space Alliance Systems are at an all-time high since the conclusion of the Valkyrie Wars. Hazer who was once a Valkyrie Pilot has since lost the ability to pilot a Valkyrie. He now lives a life normality with his family when an unstoppable force threats to tear down everything he knows and loves. An Original Light Novel/Manga Series! A concept in the works! Mecha Light Novel!
8 204 - In Serial153 Chapters
You Make My Pain Fade (Book 1)
2nd Place Winner for 2018 Naruto Wattys in the Yaoi category!!Highest rating: #1 in KakaNaru bitches~(Completed)When Minato defended the Leaf against the Nine tails he was able to spare Kushina and seal the entirety of that beast inside of Naruto. He grew Fox like ears and a tail, a reminder of what was inside of him. One Kushina had to live with. Even though she loved him, she couldn't bear the burden of raising him. She always had Jiraiya, Naruto's God Father, take care of him. When Jiraya started traveling again when Naruto was four, he left him with Kushina. And she eventually became addicted to alcohol and she would beat him every day.When Naruto started the academy he hid his bruises and cuts from everyone, so no one knew he was being beaten. Even now...on graduation day, they are still Clueless.
8 160

