《My Rp'er Boyfriend Is Our SSG President/Mafia& Gangster King/Campus King》Chapter 28.
Advertisement
⭐Chapter 28⭐
Ayesha's POV
Hello sainyo hehehe..
Nandito ako ngayon sa loob ng dorm ko,hinatid ako dito ni Kapre.Nandito na yung mga kaibigan kong abnormal haha joke,sina Xyrille,Hazel at Jessica,tulog na tulog pa sila..
"Hoyy gising na mga baliw"sigaw ko with matching yugyog pa pero wa epek..
"Gising na Xy,hoy Zel gising,tulog mantika talaga kayo,jess gising na ano ba malelate tayo niyan"sigaw ko
"Hmm,more minutes please"mahinang saad ni Xy(Xyrille)
"Oo na babangon na Queen"saad naman ni Jess(Jessica) at nakabusangot pa tsk..
"Heyy,Zel para kanino ka bumabangon?"tanong ko,oyy yung sa patalastas yan hihi..
"Para kay Drake"tsk kay Kuya Drake di wow boto ko kayo ng magka jowa naman ang kuya ko..
"Ohh bangon na kayong dalawa jan"sigaw ko pa at lumabas na..
Nagtungo akong dining area dito sa dorm para magluto.
Kumuha ako sa ref ng bacon,tocino at hotdog.
Niluto ko nayo,tas sunod fried rice,charan tapos na,bumalik nako sa kwarto namin para maligo,naabutan ko silang nagsusuklay,nag liliptint,tas inaayos ang gamit.
Pumasok nako sa cr at naligo na,tapos nakong maligo kaya nagbihis nako.Bumaba na kami para kumain.Tapos na kaming kumain kaya lumabas na kami sa dorm at nagtungo sa room namin,diba nga kaklase ko sila,request ko eh kaya di na ako only girl sa sec K.
Naka upo ako ngayon katabi si kapre syempre.
"Are you ok now?"nag aalalang tanong niya sakin kaya tumango lang ako..
"You know what?"pagbitin niya sa sasabihin niya..
"What?"walang ganang tugon ko..
"I like you,can I court you,wala nakong sasayanging oras at panahon"saad niya,ano raw?he like's me,liligawan niya ko,tana all haha
"Hah?"yan lang lumabas sa bibig ko,kinikilig ako eh..
"Sabi ko I like you,pwede ba kitang ligawan"pag uulit niya..
"Bawal,may jowa kana ganon din ako"saad ko..
"Bakit?gusto ko kita,mahal kita Ayesha"saad niya..
"I like you too pero kasi-"saad ko,oo gusto ko din siya,una ko palang siyang nakita..
"Kasi?ano?gusto modin naman ako diba?"saad niya..
"Oo pero,pag iisipan ko muna"saad ko kailangan konang makipag break kay Dylan...
✨✨✨
Keep safe
Advertisement
- In Serial11 Chapters
Pimps in Jiang Hu!
Travis didn't land on the right side of the law most of the time, but his life was cut short unjustly. So, when he woke up in the body of Wang Tao, a cultivator from Jiang Hu, you could imagine his shock! Follow the hilarious, blood-boiling, heart-wrenching journey of Travis - I mean - Wang Tao, as he searches for the perfect butt and faces the challenges of the brutal dog-eat-dog world depicted in most Xianxia novels.
8 184 - In Serial124 Chapters
Edea Chronicles: Hero Summoning Conspiracy
Enter Kazuya, a boy who never had any memories before his adolescent life. He was summoned to the world of Edea where in the final battle against the Demon King, our hero entered the last room to find a welcome he had not been expecting. An unguarded, unarmed demon king who greeted him with manners and etiquette.As if a respectful and well mannered final boss wasn't shocking enough, he was then introduced into an elaborate plot to exploit summoned heroes. Unfortunately, our naive hero chose to trust his companions. He underestimated human greed which led him to suffer alone in darkness for a time he himself does not know how long. When he suddenly woke up, he was surprised to see a younger version of himself. As an amnesiac, he had been thrown into an unknown part of his life. One thing never changed though, his blood-filled desire to get back at those who made him realize his fall from being a hero to a pawn.Follow along as Kazuya finds out about his past and tries to prevent the tragedies he's experienced while discovering what caused them to change the tragic life he led into one that he could accept.
8 188 - In Serial40 Chapters
Apocalypse
It is the BEGINNING OF THE END. A ZOMBIE OUTBREAK has been spread via planes leaving JFK airport, New York and now humanity has a FIGHT TO SAVE ITSELF. Read an account of the END OF TIMES, live the END OF DAYS, and the END OF MAN. Join the ride and watch civilisation CRASH AND BURN. Read the story here, or listen to it on your preferred Podcast app.
8 451 - In Serial7 Chapters
Thank You for Calling Customer Service
Kevin is working in a dead-end job in a magic call center. He can clearly handle any situation thrown his way, but for some reason, he cannot be promoted to Master Customer Service Wizard. But after an insane call with goblins raiding a town, Kevin approaches the Grandmaster Customer Service Wizard one more time to get his promotion, hopefully.
8 240 - In Serial37 Chapters
Fanboy|| Vkook
Taehyung is a huge fan of a famous singer (Jeon Jungkook) he's always on Instagram to see what Jungkook was doing, but when Taehyung takes a screenshot on a Instagram, everything changes.
8 227 - In Serial129 Chapters
Debut or Die [fan translation]
(This is not machine translated!)A student preparing for the Civil Service examination for the 4th year suddenly found himself in an unfamiliar body from 3 years ago.As well as a status window displaying a threat in front of his eyes![Outbreak!] [Status Abnormality: 'Debut or Death' Occurs!] A diary about the transformation of the main character, who was suddenly challenged to be an idol even though he has never been in the industry before due to sudden threat of death.※Speciality: He used to take and sell idols' data.// This is a fan translation. Do not post this on social media. // All credits go to the author Baek Deok Su.
8 135

