《My Rp'er Boyfriend Is Our SSG President/Mafia& Gangster King/Campus King》Chapter 25.
Advertisement
⭐Chapter 25⭐
Ezekiel's POV
Naiinis talaga ako dun sa lalaking yun,may pa I love you pang nalalaman tsk,may gusto ba siya kay Ayesha,kung meron man wala akong pake,sakin parin mapupunta si Ayesha...
~FAST FORWARD~
Nandito kami ngayon sa cafeteria kumakain malamang,alam niyo bang magkatabi ngayon si Ayesha at si Luxxe.
Gusto kong lapitan si Ayesha kaso may extra eh,dati only girl si Ayesha ng section Knight kaso lang dumating yung mga kaibigan niya,okay lang namang dumating yung mga kaibigan niya pero dapat d kasama si Luxxe.
"Bro chill kaibigan lang yan ni Princess" Zachary said..
"Tsk,kaibigan lang ba talaga niya yan?"tanong ko..
"Oo bro,believe me,unang bf niya is yung sa RPW"Zach
"Ok"iksing saad ko
Tapos na kaming kumain kaya lumabas nako ng cafeteria dahil naiinis nako eh.Pumunta muna ako ng Garden para mag relax.Umalis na pala kanina sila Ayesha sa cafeteria bago paman ako makaalis,ang saya nila sobra,nagseselos ako eh....
Nandito ako sa garden ngayon mag isa lang ng biglang may tumawag ng pangalan ko.
"Kiel"
"Kapre"saad nito,well sa sinabi niya kapre alam kong siya yan at sa boses palang na mala anghel..
"What ms. Liit"saad ko,hmm masaya ako na nandito siya at kami lang ang nandito..
"Tara kapre akyat tayo sa puno"pangyayaya niya sakin..
"Are you out of your mind huh?ayoko baka mahulog ka pa,tass iba pa makasalo"saad ko...
"Owhss hugot ah may pinagdadaanan kaba?"tanong niya...
"Wala,sige akyat kana susunod ako"saad ko at umakyat naman siya at sumunod naman ako...
"Kapre favorite place koto"saad niya..
"Yeah,ako din fav place kodin ang garden nato dito sa loob ng Campus"saad ko..
"Peram nga phone mo"saad nya...
"Di mo ba dala yung sayo?"tanong ko
"Nakalimutan ko eh"saad niya,kaya binigay ko yung phone ko sa kaniya..
"Thanks,ano pala password nito?"tanong niya...
"Ahm ILOVEM"saad ko..
"Okay,sinong M?"tanong niya...
"Si Mae"sagot ko kaya tumango siya at nag cp na..
Habang tinitingnan niya ang mga pic sa gallery ko ay naisipan kong bumaba na kami..
"Yesha baba na tayo,dun nalang tayo sa bench"saad ko..
.
__________________
Keep safe Reader's...
Last update..
Next week ulit...
Don't forget to vote in every chapters...
Advertisement
- In Serial72 Chapters
Enduring Good : [The Rationalist's Guide to Cultivation and Cosmic Abominations from Beyond the Stars]
A twenty-first century human mind is awakened in a strange land of boundless cults, spirit servants and immortal cultivators ruled by titanic god-beasts. Coexisting within the body of a street urchin girl, the last pharmacist in the universe attempts to fix the broken world of tomorrow by wielding the long-lost power of science and rationality. [Rational Progression] + [Xianxia] + [Litrpg] + [Comedy] + [Post-Apocalyptic] + [Humanity, Fuck Yeah!]New chapters - every 3 days! [->Join the discord [participant in the Royal Road Writathon challenge]
8 524 - In Serial6 Chapters
Gun Meister Online [Second Draft]
Gun Meister Online is a new and exciting Virtual-Reality Combat Simulator. Players assume the role of Meister; fighting and ranking up into new and higher divisions. Within the game, weapons take on human shape. These NPC’s use a new Dynamic Distributed Personality System recently implemented, and many are excited by how life like the AI characters are becoming. Charlie has only just begun to play, and he stumbles and struggles with the matches. Slowly he grows as a Meister, and at the same time, starts to take charge of his real-life outside. Charlie finds friendship among a group of erratic misfits, along with an arsenal of beautiful weapons. Follow along on his adrenaline filled adventure. One that may decide the fate of a world. Online experience may vary from person to person. Gun Meister is rated [Mature] and only those eighteen or older are allowed to enter a world of guns, violence, profanity, fast cars, pretty girls, and a hot mess of sexual content. Have we mentioned harems, yet? Every Meister gets one.
8 204 - In Serial44 Chapters
Observation Log Of Miss Miner
After untimely death by protecting her favorite story. Our Mc character wakes up in a brand new world that is full of interesting stories. What will she do to continue her favorite stories and sagas? From Writer: English not my first language so expect grammar errors or missing words. This is best I can.
8 260 - In Serial16 Chapters
The Eternity Games
The Eternity Games A game played by the gods. Played using sentient species as champions to represnt each god who participates. A game that leads to godhood to the victor and the playing field is a newly formed galaxy. Champions chosen by their patron dietys are unaware of a deeper purpose than godhood until they accept to play The Eternity Games. Inspired by unfinished/dropped/abandoned kingdom building novels and 4X Games. Cover Art found on google images (https://pulse941.com.au/relationships-faith-life/echoes-in-eternity/)
8 230 - In Serial21 Chapters
JOURNAL
@#$%COMPLETED%$#@Two almost strangers on a trip to enjoy themselves.....
8 92 - In Serial47 Chapters
Sequel: Two siblings, a boyfriend and a toddler
It's been two years since y/n had Elodie and since Tom and y/n got together. Harrison, Tom and y/n are still living together. What will happen when their lives are turned upside down once more.
8 150

