《My Rp'er Boyfriend Is Our SSG President/Mafia& Gangster King/Campus King》Chapter 24.
Advertisement
.⭐Chapter 24⭐
Ayesha's POV
Tapos nakong ayusin yung mga dalang gamit ko kaya lumabas nako ng Dorm,wala pakong kasama dito saa ngayon dahil wala pa sina Xyrille,Jessica,at Hazel,sila pala yung gangmates ko na magtatransfer dto sa DHU.
Nandito nako ngayon sa loob ng classroom hinihintay si proff,ilang minuto lang ay dumating na si prof. Alam niyo ba kanina pako tinititigan nitong si kapre,tusukin ko kaya mata niyan ehh,pero wag nalang baka mabulag eh tas pumangit at baka di na niya makita ang kagandahan ko ayt pasmado hihi..
"Tinitingin tingin mo jan?"tanong ko habang nagdidiscuss si prof
"Ikaw?malamang sana all maganda" saad niya,halah bakla siya wag naman sana..
"Maganda?eh gwapo kanaman ah,don't tell me bakla ka"saad ko.
"No I'm not,pero salamat sa sinabi mo"he said,salamat daw?salamat na bakla siya?yun ba yun
"Salamat saan?"me
"Na gwapo ako ano paba"siya
"Ah ok"saad ko,maya maya pa ay bumukas ang pinto at pumasok ang mga nag gagandahan at nag gwagwapuhang nilalang which is yung mga ka gang ko
"Okay class you have a new classmates,transferrees come in and introduce you selves please"proff kaya nagpakilala naman ang mga kaibigan ko..
"I'm Hazel Janine Cruz 17"
"Xyrille Joy De Chaves 17"
"Jessica Leigh Pelaez 17"
"Mark Jayvier Chua 18"
"Eric Hades Vargaz 18"
"Aljur Mico Mendez 17"
"Akira Joy Mendez 17"kambal po sila ni Aljur
"Zennyah Claire Choi 17"
"Luxxe Gabriel Park 17"pakilala nila.
"Okay sit down"prof. at nagsiupo naman sila sa bakanteng upuan malapit sakin syempre naman..
Lumapit sakin si Luxxe kaya biglang dumilim ang awra ni Ezekiel,problema mo pre?..
"Hi Ayesha we miss you so much,did you miss us?Hmm I love you"saad ni Luxxe,pa I love you I love you pa tsk..
"Hello,I miss you too"saad ko..
"Nong kelangan mo sakanya?"Kiel isa rin toh..
"Ahm nothing ok mamaya nalang"Luxxe at bumalik na sa kinauupuan niya..
"Ikaw ms Liit bf moba yun?"Kiel bf ehh ampangit bf,ayt d naman sa pangit pero syempre napapangitan ako kase kaharap ko ngayon yung totoong gwapo noh
"No,he's just my friend" Me..
___________________
Keep safe Reader's....
Advertisement
- In Serial82 Chapters
The Gamer - Naruto World
The Original Gamer Han-Jee Han lost his precious people in 'The Great War' against the Void King, The Cthulhu and The Great Magus Udivus. For his precious people, he, the Original gamer, closes his eye and hand over the thread. In a world where ninja exists and use chakra to bring creation and destruction with a flick of a finger. A new journey begins with an unknown boy in the village of Konohagakure.
8 208 - In Serial80 Chapters
To Cross the Threshold
What would one do, when a star crashes into the Earth? Die, of course! Except, in Joseph's case, it was all wrong. He met face-to-face with the Light, got the program forced into his brain, and woke up far, far away from his small insignificant hometown, in the ethereal endless void, full of stars and vigour, guns and loot, Daemons and Skills! From there on out, he got volunteered into the crew of the Morning Star, the pirate ship he was unfortunate enough to stumble upon. With a tree for the Captain, a dragoncat for the Quartermaster, and a human, equal in height and width, as the Cook, he sets sail across the mysterious and hostile Threshold, filled with fierce abominations, rich Ghosts, and patriotic soldiers from the Glorious Metal Empire, all to figure out what the Light has brought upon his Earth that day, and to find his way back home. Warning - English is not my first language, so I apologize in advance for any inconsistencies and grammar mistakes. Please, do point them out when you find some. Updates three days a week - Monday, Wednesday, Friday. This book is about the slice-of-life-ish lighthearted adventures of Joseph and Co. Just one long bumpy road, inspired by old-school RPGs.
8 175 - In Serial6 Chapters
Fantazia and the Two Graves
In Z323 angels and demons used to reside in neighboring countries called Fantazia and Two Graves. War would often break out between them in a battle for sovereign reign over good and evil. Ragnarok was the main driving force for these wars as he wanted to be king. The despair waged on for years until Z519. No one knows exactly what happened, but Ragnarok was ultimately defeated, or so everyone thought. Will the new heroes rise up to defend the newly found peace? Or will evil win over everything?
8 94 - In Serial16 Chapters
Son of Jaune Arc
What if Jaune was killed by Cinder instead of Pyrrha. Depressed, Pyrrha moves back to Argus. It is there she discovers she is pregnant with Jaune's child. Now Pyrrha is determined to protect her son and kill Cinder.
8 114 - In Serial7 Chapters
flowers !
your eyes burned like the cascade of flowers .
8 196 - In Serial29 Chapters
Stiff Heart || Yugyeom x Reader
You've been training as a bodyguard for years. A special task has been given to you; protect Got7. There's one major rule- don't fall in love. (Unedited)
8 196

