《My Rp'er Boyfriend Is Our SSG President/Mafia& Gangster King/Campus King》Chapter 18.
Advertisement
⭐Chapter 18⭐
Tristan Dwayne's POV(twin bro ni Ayesha)
Nandito kami ngayon nila Kuya sa Hospital,di parin gumigising si baby sis,lagot talaga sakin si Andrea.
"Bro can you call tito and tita"King said
"Yeah"saad ko at tinawagan si mommy..
[ON CALL]
"Hello son"mom
"Hey mom where at the hospital,mom please pumunta kayo dito ni dad we need you right now, baby sis is still unconcious mom"saad ko at umiyak na naaawa ako sa kalagayan niya may sugat kase siya sa may noo..
"Okay son,where comming bantayan niyo ang kapatid niyo"mom sabay call ended..
Diko kakayanin pag may nangyaring masama kay baby sis,mapapatay ko talaga yan si Andrea.
"Hey bro you okay,kain ka muna di ka pa kumakain eh"kiel said
"I'm fine bro but our sister"saad ko
"She will be fine magtiwala kalang sa mga doctor"Kiel said kaya tumango ako at kinain ang pagkaing dala niya..
Ezekiel's POV
Naaawa ako sa kalagayan ngayon ni Ayesha,sinisisi ko rin ang sarili ko baka kundi dahil sakin baka wala siya diyan sa hinihigaan niya.
Lumapit ako sa kanya at hinawakan ko ang kanang kamay niya
.
"Yesha ms. Liit gising na"saad ko..
"Ayesha please awake I miss you"saad ko at di ko napigilang umiyak
"Bro,tama na yan magiging maayos din siya mamaya darating na sila mom at malalaman nadin natin ang resulta"Zach
"Sana maging maayos din ang lahat"saad ko at pilit na pinapakalma ang sarili
"Matapang yan si Lil sis,magtiwala lang tayo sa kanya"Drake
"Bro I'm sorry sana di nalang kami dun pumunta,sana dito nangyari"paliwanag ko
"Naah wala kang kasalanan Kiel,it's all Andrea's fault"Dwayne
"Tama sila King,kaya tahan na"Luke
"I think I like her bro,may gusto ata ako sa kapatid niyo"saad ko,yes I think I like her pero may gf nako ehh pero mahak kona si Yesha ehh kahit 2 araw palang kaming magkakilala..
"Y-you l-like our sister?"tanong ni Luke na tinangoan ko lang.
"Nice,support ko kaya,alam mobang ikaw talaga ang gusto namin para kay Lil sis"Drake
"Yowwnn thank you,sana magising na siya"saad ko,pag nagising siya di ko na siya aawayin or what...
Advertisement
- In Serial182 Chapters
Harbinger of Destruction (an EVP LitRPG)
Hirrus Callabryn is cursed. Afflicted. Infected. He’s also aware. For once. After a player-led event turns his once peaceful town into a band of ravenous monsters, Hirrus obtains a sentience usually unobtainable by non-player characters. It might be a gift of the gods, or a mistake, but Hirrus doesn’t care. It means he can track down and find the players responsible and stop them from doing it again. Thing is, players don’t like their plans being interrupted. And in this game, there’s no resurrection until the weekly reset. Will Hirrus be able to cut a path of destruction across the land to get his revenge, or will the players be able to overwhelm him and bring him to justice?
8 252 - In Serial17 Chapters
Guardium
Year 3184: Earth remains divided. Five years ago, a comet storm known as Orbital bombardment ravaged the Sol galaxy and left many humans scrambling to find new lives beyond the stars. Those who stay face many challenges to keep their world alive. Though splintered, Earth still retains hope underfoot. Gaia, who emerged to save Her people that day. But ever since, she has remained dormant and hidden from the world when they needed her most. That is, until one Illian Jones answered her pleas. Despite his blue-collar occupation as an intergalactic diamond miner, Illian learns he is destined for greater things. He is the only one who can speak to Gaia. He is one of many Messengers who speak for their Gods in the mortal coil. In all iterations, they call their congregation Guardium. When an ancient army awakens to reclaim Earth through means of war, it will be up to Illian to unite his people and prove once and for all that Earth is not yet dead. --- Guardium is Science Fiction like you've never read before. Meet legendary figures, engage in exciting warfare, and learn what it means to be one part of a bigger whole. The perfect cross between Star Wars, Mass Effect, and Greek epics such as The Illiad! Also on Wattpad and Tapas.
8 154 - In Serial12 Chapters
Re: Seven Lives
Seven lives and increasing difficulty, meet a person who have lived through six and is now ready for what's next to come
8 133 - In Serial48 Chapters
HAVEN (OLD VERSION)
Sophie's future is planned out for her. Having just outgrown her studies and Job Placement in a few months, her path is straight and clear. But when her best friend is captured and taken over the wall that protects them from a wild, primitive people, Sophie makes the most uncharacteristic and dangerous decision of her life: follow her into the Outlands and face every fear she's ever known.Once in the Outlands, she realizes that things are not what they seem. There is a force even more sinister lurking on the outside, bigger than anyone had ever imagined. Seeking the help of seemingly one of the most savage Outlanders, with his handsome, brooding demeanor-not to mention his scary-accurate talent with a bow-they go on a mission that will challenge not just their survival, but that of the entire human race. As the two grow closer, Sophie realizes that no one is safe, and the scariest monsters are the ones inside of us. 🏆 Highest rank : #6 in ROMANCE#72 in Adventure #1 in Dystopia #1 in Science#1 in Utopia• 1st place : Adventure in The Magical Awards• 3rd place : Action/Adventure in The Rebel Wars• People's Choice Award for Adventure in The Phoenix Awards**THIS OLD VERSION IS UNEDITED** To read the most updated story version of HAVEN, please go to my other book! xoxo
8 84 - In Serial19 Chapters
An Average Zombie's Path of Evolution
Rewriting as a new Series.
8 161 - In Serial3 Chapters
an undertale fic written a little too recently
if ur not jayden, I wholeheartedly do not recommend reading this lmao.if u are jayden- u better read this entire thing, u rat.CONCEPT ART COMING SOON
8 152

