《My Rp'er Boyfriend Is Our SSG President/Mafia& Gangster King/Campus King》Chapter 15.
Advertisement
⭐Chapter 15⭐
Still Ezekiel's POV
Nalulungkot parin ako,I really miss Mae,ang alam ko lang Mae ang tawag sa kaniya ng lola niya pero I think Mae is not her real name.
May pag asa pakong mahanap siya dahil sa kwintas na ibinigay ko sa kaniya bago siya umalis.
Dahil sa nabobored ako ako ay nag FB muna ako,chinat ko si Hyacinth..
Me:Good evening babe,kamusta ka?May pasok ba kayo bukas
Babe:Good evening din,ok lang ako at wala kaming pasok kayo ba?
Me:Wala din kaming pasok bukas ehh,pareho lang pala tayo
Babe:Ah babe,more than 5 months na tayong magjowa sa RPW,pero d ko parin alam kung saan ka nag aaral,san kaba nag aaral Dylan?
Me:Sa Dark Hell University,ikaw san ka nag aaral?
Babe:Luh sa Dark Hell University kadin nag aaral?means same school tayo,baka nag kita na tayo d lang natin alam
Me:Sana nga nagkita na tayo dati pa
Babe:Eh anong grade kana tas anong section,usto na kitang makita eh
Me:Grade 12 pero ayokong sabihin kung anong section
Babe:Grade 12 din ako,yoko ding sabihin muna pag sinabi ko halatang ako na talaga yun
Me:ahh ok lang sakin ket d pa natin alam ang totoong pangalan ng isat isa.
Babe:Alam mo ang sweet mo,kahit pangit ka tanggap kita,kahit d mo kasingwapo sina Taeyung,Jungkook,Jimin at Suga
Me:Huhh?sino naman ang mga yun
Babe:Haha mga idol kolang naman
Me:ahh ok,kala ko kase mga ex mo
Babe:hindi ah,alam mo bang ikaw ang first bf ko,at kundi lang dahil dito sa rpw ala pa ata akong jowa ngayon
Me:ikaw din first gf ko,pero d ikaw ang first love ko pero ok lang yan
Advertisement
Babe:Ohh sige bye na out nako inaantok nako ehh hhehe bye babe I love u
Me:Okay bye Hyacinth I love u too good night babe sweet dreams
Nag out nadin ako at nadin ako ang inopen ko namang account ay yung Ezekiel Alvin Liam Montero.
Nakita kong naka online si Ayesh kaya chinat ko muna,parang bigla nalang nawala ang antok ko ng makita profile niya at inistalk ko hahaha.
Nag chat nako sa kanya ng kung ano ano at nag reply siya.Nag out nako tapos pumikit and everything wents black
End of Chapter
[Numbers of words in this chapter: 400 words]
__________________________________________________
Don't forget to read and vote every chapters...
Keep safe ..
Advertisement
- In Serial1452 Chapters
The Desolate Era
Fate had never been kind to Ji Ning. Wracked by illnesses and infirm his entire life on Earth, Ji Ning knew early on that he would die as a teenager. What he didn’t know was that there really was such a thing as life after death and that the multiverse was a far larger place than he thought.A lucky twist of fate meant that Ji Ning was reborn into a world of Immortals and monsters, of Ki Refiners and powerful Fiendgods, a world where Dynasties lasted for millions of years. A world which is both greater… and yet also smaller… than he ever could imagine. He would have the opportunity to join them, and in this life, Ji Ning swore to himself, he would never let himself be weak again! The Era he was born into was a Desolate one, but Ji Ning would make it his era.
8 6874 - In Serial54 Chapters
Solo Stream
Out of food. Out of money. Struggling to build an audience. Pick your VR gear, select his stream and follow him as he struggles to win his first Continental Final. The chat is pure chaos, the commentator is extra picky, the opponents are legendary. He’ll optimize his build, complete quests, collect loot, fight other players and, unfortunately, interact with NPCs. Twenty-four days of compressed time in a randomly generated world. Will he make it to the end? Dare he dream being the last one left standing? Written by a true gamer and a former DM.
8 133 - In Serial20 Chapters
I was given a new life yet I somehow became a battle lunatic
John wakes up in a strange new world filled with magic, monsters, and adventurers. He quickly comes to learn that he is no longer human and seems to be the only one of his kind. Did this change occur solely on the physical level, or is he loosing more of his humanity as his power grows? John tries to make a place for himself in the world he was dropped in to, while finding it harder to recall the one from his past. Many new friends stand beside John as he tries to unravel the mysteries behind who, or what, put him here and he's going to need all the strength he can muster in order to deal with the consequences of what he unearths.
8 139 - In Serial11 Chapters
The Atmos Chronicles
Dayton Harris was 3 years old when Earth came into contact with Alien Life. Not a singular species as we had so dreamed for decades, but an entire Intergalactic Empire that spanned further than the Observable Universe. By comparison to what was out there, humans were not considered 'technologically advanced' nor even an 'intelligent species'. Folded into the Empire as an after-thought, nobody in the Central Sectors of the Empire spared a thought for the unknown world in the Outer Sectors. 'Small' didn't even begin to describe the situation of humanity. But Dayton isn't going to let that stop him. When he was 3 he dreamed of flying planes, growing up in a world with space ports made his ambitions grow. Now, his only goal is to get into a Military Academy so that he can learn the ins and outs of flying space ships.
8 228 - In Serial16 Chapters
Conqueror Online: Soul Summoner
13 Teenager had set their eyes on the new game """"Conqueror Online"""". They were a legend in their own place, and now, wanted to become legend within the very first virtual reality game ever released. Users will fight, guild will form alliances and kingdoms will go to war. But the 13 young teens will fight and nothing will stand in their way.
8 207 - In Serial66 Chapters
(MTL)I am the ex-wife of the cannon fodder in the chronology [80]
https://m.shubaow.net/247/247501/Author: HeduCategory: Rebirth through timeRelease time: 2022-05-12Latest: Chapter 66rebirthfinished237,000When Li Yulan realized that the world she lived in was a book, she was being dragged to a black clinic for an abortion. According to the original plot, at this moment, she should have just learned the news of her husband's death, and was about to abandon her biological son and abort the child in her womb, so that she could remarry immediately. Then ten minutes later, she would die on the cold operating table due to a miscarriage operation. After that, her son will be sold into the valley and turned into a villain with many evils. And her cousin would marry her husband, Gu Shen, who didn't die but made a lot of money. Gu Shen went all the way until he became the richest man in the country, and his cousin became the richest man's wife that everyone envied. Li Yulan: ? ? ? Is she being ghosted? Otherwise, how could you do such a stupid thing! Li Yulan immediately covered her stomach, pushed away her cousin who tried her best to persuade her to abort and remarry, and hurried home to hug her villain son tightly. No matter what the plot is or not, as long as she has her own children, her cheap husband and cousin will go wherever they fall in love with it! Gu Shen worked hard outside for half a year, and almost lost his life. He finally made a lot of money and went home with a large bag and a small bag to see his wife and son. Unexpectedly, as soon as he entered the door, he met his wife's defensive gaze. Li Yulan: "Let's get a divorce, but the child has to be mine!" Gu Shen: "???" Who can tell him what happened! Content label: Farming Wenshuang Wen Shuang Wen Shi Wen counterattack Search keywords: Protagonist: Li Yulan; Gu Shen ┃ Supporting role: Dabao Xiaobao ┃ Others:
8 128

