《My Rp'er Boyfriend Is Our SSG President/Mafia& Gangster King/Campus King》Chapter 10.
Advertisement
⭐Chapter 10⭐
Ezekiel's POV
Hanggang ngayon naghahabulan parin kami ni Yesha,teka bat ko ba toh hinahabol,ahh basta masaya kapag kasama ko siya.
Teka nasan nayun?hayst asan kana Yesha pandak
"Ayesha?"tawag ko sa pangalan niya
"Ayeshang maliit"tawag ko ulit pero d ko parin makita,san nayun
Napagod ako kanina sa kakahabol sa kanya kaya umupo muna ako sa isang bench,at don ko nakita si Yesha na may kasamang lalaki tsk.
Kaya nilapitan ko sila sabay hila kay Yesha patayo
"King Kapre bitawan moko"inis na saad niya
"What if ayoko"saad ko
"Ahh Pres bitawan mo si Yesha,nasasaktan na siya ohh"sabat nung lalaki
"Tsk,Hoyy layuan mo si Yesha huh"sabi ko dun sa lalaki
"Ehh hehe bakit King,may problema ba dun"lalaki,meron diba?lapit lapit kay Yesha kala mo naman jowa niya tss
"Oo,kaya alis"sigaw ko
"Haha nagpapatawa ka ba King yieee nag seselos,pinagseselosan ako na isang beki hahaa"wtf bakla tsk napahiya ako dun ah
"Ah your a gay?"tanong ko
"Oo King,oh sige sayo nayan si baby Yesha mo yiee bye"saad ni bakla,kaya napakamot nalang ako sa ulo
"Nagseselos ka?"tanong ni pandak
"Hindi"sagot ko
"Hindi daw"yesha
"Oo nga kulit mo naman"naiinis nako eh napihaya pako
"Ok,ohh chocolate gusto moto diba?"pangaalok niya sabay abot sakin ng chocolate
"Thanks"me
"Welcome,tara na balik na tayo sa room"Ayesha sabay hila sakin,hayst naiilang nako,pinagtitinginan kami ng mga studyanteng nadadaanan namin with matching bulong bulongan pa like:
"Ayieee sana all naman sweet"
"Mag jowa na ata yan"
"Stay strong,support namin kayo"
"Kilig ako sainyo King"
"Maganda tass gwapo bagay na bagay"
"Sakin nalang yung babae King"saad nung lalaki na ikinainis ko,kaya lumapit ako sa kinaroroonan niya kasama si Yesha na ngayon ay hawak ko ang kamay
"Ano sabi mo?sayo nalang si Yesha"me
"A-hh oo King k-kung p-pwede s-sa-na"utal utal niyang sagot sakin
"Gusto mo sakin?Luhh asaka"Ayesha said kaya napatawa naman yung mga estudyante
"Di pwede Bro,she's mine"
"Ayesha is my property ok"dugtong ko pa at bumalik na sa room.
💖💖
𝚎𝚗𝚍 𝚘𝚏 𝚌𝚑𝚊𝚙𝚝𝚎𝚛
[𝚗𝚞𝚖𝚋𝚎𝚛𝚜 𝚘𝚏 𝚠𝚘𝚛𝚍𝚜 𝚒𝚗 𝚝𝚑𝚒𝚜 𝚌𝚑𝚊𝚙𝚝𝚎𝚛:390 𝚠𝚘𝚛𝚍𝚜]
__________________________________________________
__________________________________________________
__________________________________________________
𝙺𝚎𝚎𝚙 𝚂𝚊𝚏𝚎 𝙴𝚟𝚎𝚛𝚢𝚘𝚗𝚎💜💖💜
-/𝚊𝚞𝚝𝚑𝚘𝚛/-
Advertisement
- In Serial38 Chapters
Honey, I'm home! [HIATUS]
An unusual reincarnation story. Brian finds himself alive again, but his new life is really weird. He just wants to live, though, so despite all shortcomings he'll just keep trucking along. Heavy gore warning. Also bad puns occasionally. Be warned. Releasing one chapter a week, but I can't specify the day. Busy work you know.
8 154 - In Serial12 Chapters
Aw Cluck
Grover had been battling his sickness for a long time, and he was ready to find peace in the afterlife. Unfortunately, when he opens his eyes for the first time after death, he realizes he's inside an egg! What the cluck? Join Grover as he discovers his place in the pecking order of this new world. He may be winging it, but he certainly knows you've gotta break a few eggs to make an omelet.
8 170 - In Serial115 Chapters
Deviant's Masquerade: The Anthology Series
The world 's a big place, and it has a lot of stories that are just waiting to be told. This is especially true in a world where heroes, villains, magic, fantasy and horror all abound for those willing to look for it. Who knows there may even be a special brand of madness all for you. Just remember to beware what lies beneath the masks of those who attend the Deviant's Masquerade.
8 128 - In Serial6 Chapters
Immortal
In the world of Etheria there exist magic. All types of races you can imagine and in this world, the strong dominate the weak.In this world only five known people achieved the Immortality. Immortality makes them young forever and allows them to never die from age. But they can die, if they are killed.Most of the immortals are known mostly as powerful Elders, even if they don't look old, and stay inside their houses or clan's improving every second they can to achieve what they want. The God Realm.The story follows the First Immortal, and the youngest one achieving immortality, who can't die even if she tries. She's the first to reach the peak of cultivation, the God Realm.It's not because she reached the God Realm, that she can't die, it's just that she was blessed with a great power. Her body heals right away when it's damaged. Sometimes it doesn't even show the wound. And let's just say that she is a women full of secrets and surprises.""" I've been stabbed in the heart before. I've been shot by magic, multiple times. I'm fine now, but I wouldn't recommend it."""" ~ AthaliaFollow Athalia Vélios, two hundred year old Immortal/Goddess, as she has fun in the world she actually didn't know as much as she thought.- Still don't know if I will add the mature tag- I don't own the photo, don't mind that thingy she has on her eyebrows. Ignore it xD
8 86 - In Serial36 Chapters
Awaiting Angel - Larry Stylinson
"W-w'en w'll 'oo be b'ck, 'azzie?" "That's none of your concerns." Angelman Syndrome!Louis Businessman!Harry (Like always.)[Highest Ranking #730 in Fanfiction] Co-written with @AngleTheresNoHope (Paris)...This may contain some triggering things for some people. So please, read at your own risk. I have done my research on Angelman Syndrome but if I ever got something wrong or offensive please do tell me. Happy reading beautiful people! (: xxx - Ash & Paris© 2017 @lousbumtohazsdik & @AngleTheresNoHope
8 391 - In Serial20 Chapters
Pain (Discontinued)
(Discontinued)Izuku Uzumaki Midoriya, A 14 year old boy who has went through more Pain then anyone elseMother- Beaten to deathFather- Burned slowly Sister- Throat Slit and left to bleedHaving experienced pain in every shape and form...Izuku at a young age learnt the horrors of life and now he wishes to create a world that will not knowPAINWarnings:DeathBloodGoreSucidal ThoughtsSwearing/cursing
8 118

