《My Rp'er Boyfriend Is Our SSG President/Mafia& Gangster King/Campus King》Chapter 7.
Advertisement
⭐Chapter 7⭐
Still Ezekiel'a POV
Hanggang ngayon nandito parin ako sa likod ng puno.
Pinagmamasdan ko parin si Ayesha na masayang nakatingin sa cp,ngumingiteng mag isa sa lilim ng puno.
Habang pinagmamasdan ko siya nag fb muna ako at napangite nalang ako dahil nag chat sakin ang Jowa ko sa RPW na si Alliyah Hyacinth Kim.
Binasa ko muna ang mg a chat niya na...
[Hi babe,musta na kumain kana ba?kung d kapa kumakain,kumain kana alam mo namang ayaw kong nagpapalipas ka ng gutom magtatampo ako]
[I love you Dylan]
...chat niya sakin kaya nireplyan ko siya ng
[Hello babe,kumain nako kanina kasama mga kaibigan ko,baka ikaw ang d pa kumakain ehh,I love you too Hyacinth]
reply ko naman.
Ibinalik ko naman ang tingin kay Ayesha na nakangite nanaman na para bang kinikilig tss.
[Babe bye na muna kakanta lang ako sige]
chat niya
[Okay,kanta kana jan bye]
Tiningnan ko naman si Ayesha na kumakanta ng 'Kahit Kailan' hhmm ganda pala ng boses niya.
Pinakinggan ko lang siya pero d ko napigilan ang sarili ko na lumapit sakanya.
Nakatayo ako ngayon sa harap niya pero d manlang ako napansin palibhasa nakapikit habang kumakanta,feel na feel niya.
"At sa bawat minuto,
bawat oras na ako'y iyong kasama ay hinding hindi kana mag iisa"
kanta niya at sinabayan ko
"At sa bawat araw na lilipas,
aabutan ng saya hinding hindi kana mangangamba"...dugtong ko
"Kahit kailan" sabay kami.
Kaya agad niyang minulat ang mata niya at takang tumingin sakin.
"Why are you here?"she ask
"Napadaan lang ako tas narinig kong may kumakanta kaya pumunta ako dito"pagpapaliwanag kong may halong kasinungalingan dahil sinundan ko kase siya eh.
Napatango lang siya sa sinabi ko...
"Kanta ka ulit Ayesha plss,ang ganda kase ng boses mo ehh"saad ko
"Hah?"parang binging tanong niya
"I said,kanta ka ulit"sagot kaya tumango siya at kumanta ulit.
Haystt nakakainlove naman boses niya,Boses lang naman ehh hehe may jowa nako kase.
𝚎𝚗𝚍 𝚘𝚏 𝚌𝚑𝚊𝚙𝚝𝚎𝚛...
[𝚗𝚞𝚖𝚋𝚎𝚛 𝚘𝚏 𝚠𝚘𝚛𝚍𝚜 𝚒𝚗 𝚝𝚑𝚒𝚜 𝚌𝚑𝚊𝚙𝚝𝚎𝚛: 382 𝚠𝚘𝚛𝚍𝚜]
__________________________________________________
__________________________________________________
__________________________________________________
𝚢𝚎𝚢𝚢...𝚌𝚑𝚊𝚙𝚝𝚎𝚛 𝚜𝚎𝚟𝚎𝚗 𝚗𝚊 𝚝𝚊𝚢𝚘...𝚙𝚕𝚎𝚊𝚜𝚎 𝚜𝚞𝚙𝚙𝚘𝚛𝚝 𝚖𝚎 𝚞𝚗𝚝𝚒𝚕 𝚝𝚑𝚎 𝚎𝚗𝚍... 𝚊𝚕𝚜𝚘 𝚊𝚍𝚍 𝚖𝚎 𝚘𝚗 𝚏𝚊𝚌𝚎 𝚋𝚘𝚘𝚔 {𝚄𝚗𝚒𝚌𝚊 𝙳𝚒𝚙𝚊𝚜𝚞𝚙𝚒𝚕} 𝚊𝚗𝚍 2𝙽𝚍 𝚊𝚌𝚌. {𝚄𝚗𝚒𝚌𝚊 𝙳𝚒𝚙𝚊𝚜𝚞𝚙𝚒𝚕 𝚆𝚛𝚒𝚝𝚎𝚜}
Love lots❤️
𝚒𝚗𝚐𝚊𝚝 𝚔𝚊𝚢𝚘 𝚕𝚊𝚐𝚒...
~|𝚊𝚞𝚝𝚑𝚘𝚛|
Advertisement
- In Serial9 Chapters
Risen
Using a strange, powerful mindweave, a fledgling necromancer creates a revenant deep within the Kriloris dungeon. Forged in Necronum runes and death magic, the monster is born with a mind more capable than anyone would imagine. Meet Risen. He's that monster—blessed with intelligence, strength, and unfortunately, necromantic reanimation. Risen won’t have it easy in the world of Sorcel. People don't like necromancers, and they really don't like the undead. Adventuring groups are out to murder him, trouble keeps following his master around—and the worst thing is that nobody wants to be friends.
8 183 - In Serial16 Chapters
Memoirs of the Broken
Book 1.5 of The World Shift series. This is not a tale of Heroes and Villains. This is not a story of love and hate. This will not give you hope. These are the memoirs of the broken, someone who denies his humanity. Delve deep into what mercy really means, and follow him as his faults are fixed. This is a parallel story, that runs alongside my other novel: Rejection. But is written very differently.
8 180 - In Serial6 Chapters
Parasitical
Follow the wonderful colorful life of a parasite, and see how the Parasite and his host, will have fun and, well, have fun really. There isn't much else to do. Right?And... Here is the link to the cover, because I have to add that in:https://psdpetblog.files.wordpress.com/2014/07/flea-larvae.jpg?w=200&h=300Yeah, I just wanted something for a cover...But I don't actually like the cover...
8 170 - In Serial21 Chapters
Kaleidoscope Book 3: Blood has Fallen
This was why she shouldn't do favors for anyone. Adrian's favor started out simple. Now she needs to learn how to dance, catch a killer, keep a thief out of her business... and keep her past from ruining the future.
8 200 - In Serial20 Chapters
One bite
One bite, that's all it took to change Beca Mitchell's life for good.
8 194 - In Serial39 Chapters
In Your Dreams: a Harry X Voldemort|Tom
AU: You can talk to your soulmate in your dreams.If you can love me only in my dreams, let me sleep forever.You are my soulmate, my sweetheart, you are my dream come true. From now on until the end of time I gave my heart and soul to you.I don't know how it is you are so familiar to me or why it feels less like I'm getting to know you and I'm remembering who you are. How every smile, every whisper brings me closer to the impossible conclusion that I have known you before, I have loved you before in another time, a different place, some other existence.On that faithful Halloween night at Godric's Hallow, Lord Voldemort never intended to kill Harry -quite the opposite actually. But then, Dumbledore arrived and tried to kill Harry, but Voldemort prevented and the price that he lose his own body.Top Ranking:#337 in Fanfiction 8/26/17#1 in Tomarry 5/10/18#1 in Harrymort 5/10/18
8 272

