《My Rp'er Boyfriend Is Our SSG President/Mafia& Gangster King/Campus King》Chapter 5.
Advertisement
⭐Chapter 5⭐
Ayesha's POV
Haysst kainis namang babaeng yun buti nalang dumating sila kuya kundi hospital ang bagsak niya.
"Baby sis basa ka,magbihis kana muna huh"saad ni kuya Luke
"Okay kuya bye muna"saad ko at pumunta na sa Locker room a kinuha yung extrang damit ko.Pink crop top tass black fitted jeans ang ipapalik ko sa uniform ko dahil basa tss.
Pumunta nakong CR para magpalit,no bayan ang lagkit kona tuloy/pout/sumbong ko talaga yun kay Butler James..
Nang matapos nakong magpalit ay nagsuklay muna ako dahil pati buhok ko para bang dinanaan ng bagyo tsk.
Tapos na kong magsuklay kaya bumalik nako sa room namin.Pagkapasok ko lahat ng section K tulala like wtf?
"Ohh bat kayo tulala baka mapasukan ng langaw yan na bibig nyo ehh"saad ko
"Hii Ayesha"kinikilig na saad ni Calyx,parang ewan to eh
"San kapala galing?"Mark ask
"Sa puso niya este sa CR"sagot ko
"Ahh okay"Mark
"Baby sis tara ba upo kana dito"kuya Zachary said kaya umupo nako sa chair katabi yung king nila
"Kuya Zach diko papala sila kilala,pwede ko po bang malaman ang names nila?"tanong ko
"Sure,Guyss pakilala muna kayo kay lil sis"kuya Zach
"Ohh bro pakilala daw kayo"kuya Drake
"I'm Nathan Vargas"pakilala nung cute na color blue ang hair
"Limuel Santiago"saad nung maputing blonde ang buhok
"Denver Ace Dela Rosa"saad nung nerd pero cute siya hihi
"Mark Tyrone Lee"saad nung matangkad na moreno
"Zhander Pascual"cute na hindi masyadong matangkad pero mas matangkad parin sakin
"Alexis Ford"medyo singkit po siya
"Ice Jamiel Prerez" pakilala nung boy with cold tone
"Javier Luxxe Cruz" gwapo
"Rain Dave Park" cute
"John Kim Park" kambal yata ni Rain Dave...
"Julius Wang"
"Antony Sy" katabi ni Julius
"Deon Choi" katabi ni Antony
"Max Earl Morales" sabi nung isa na katabi ni Deon
Advertisement
"Michael John Morales" kapatid yata ni Max Earl...
Pakilala nila sakin...
"Okay ngayon kilala ko na kayo...pero teka,anong pangalan nun?" tanong ko...
"Sino si King ba?" tanong ni Julius...
"Oo anong pangalan nya?" i asked again...
"Tsk,I'm Ezekiel Alvin Liam Montero,17,your King,Chaildish Crazy Girl" pakilala nung king nila.... gwapo sya...pero di ko sya type..may boyfriend na ako ehh...
[numbers of words in this chapter: 433 words]
End of Chapter 5...
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Yieee...chapter 5 na..keep on reading guy's...
Keep Safe Everyone...
Note: to all my readers here ...maguupdate po ng five Chapters every 3 days...so..support nyo po ako..also recommend this story to your friends...please....
Advertisement
- In Serial15 Chapters
Godefiance: Audun
Audun Baste is a young child who was born with startling potential, leading him to grow up being nurtured and doted on by his clan. Yet they soon realize he cannot grow stronger, and he is quickly forgotten about, until one fateful day. He survives certain death, and now seeks to become strong enough to stop all misfortune from coming to him and those close to him.
8 208 - In Serial16 Chapters
NECROMANCER
It’s… Not everyday that you experience death in its most cruelest form… It’s...like a saturization of our self-worth, nestled in a ball of cosmic uncertainty… Frankly… It’s terrifying… Waking up in a world that is not his own, and unaware of how he got there, a boy must face the darkness that this fantasy world has to offer.
8 190 - In Serial55 Chapters
DADDY | KING VON + JT
"I just want more, I can't get enough of you." - Tamia
8 261 - In Serial7 Chapters
GCSE Language P1&2 Q5
My English Language Paper 1 and 2 Question 5s, in the hope that they can inspire others to write and perform well in their GCSEs :)
8 94 - In Serial6 Chapters
Lore Olympus OCs
Lore Olympus belongs to Rachel Smythe.I own no one in this other than my OCs.
8 131 - In Serial23 Chapters
Debut or Die Novel MTL
A student who was preparing for the Civil Service examination for 4th year, suddenly found himself in an unfamiliar body 3 years ago.As well as a status window displaying a threat in front of his eyes![Outbreak!] [Status Abnormality: 'Debut or Death' Occurs!] A diary about the transformation of the main character, who was suddenly challenged to be an idol even though he has never been in the industry before due to the sudden threat of death.※Speciality: He used to take and sell idol's data.※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※Chapters 75 onwardsWARNING: VERY VERY VERY SLOW UPDATE
8 90

