《My Rp'er Boyfriend Is Our SSG President/Mafia& Gangster King/Campus King》Chapter 4.
Advertisement
⭐Chapter 4⭐
Still Ezekiel's POV
Habang kumakain kami ay bigla nalang may narinig akong sigaw
"Heyy bitch ikaw pala ang only girl sa section K"saad ni Andrea
"Huhh ate clown di po ako bitch at opo ako nga yung only girl sa section K"sagot ni childish crazy girl
"Tsk,childish,what did you say?Ate clown ehh ikaw nga you landi landi the section"
"K"conyong saad ni Andrea tss
"Di ko po sila nilalandi nohh duhh"saad ni Ayesha bayun,tama naman siya di niya nga kami nilalandi
"Sinungaling,at binuhusan ng juice si crazy girl sabay sampal"Andrea,napadiing naman sa sakit si crazy girl
"Ouchh sakit sa face"Ayesha said halatang nasaktan na siya.Tiningnan ko naman si Drake at yung mga kapatid niya na para bang gustong patayin si Andrea anyare dun?
"Hey bro,para kang papatay ahh"saad ko
"Tsk,damn I want to slap Andrea coz she hurt my baby"Drake said,whatt baby?gf niya si crazy girl no way she's mine only mine,wait what did I say that girl is mine wtf?
"Kuya,nasasaktan na si Yesha"Luke said,kaya liningon konaman si Ayesha na naiiyak na..
"Ano?masakit ba landi mo kase bitch"Andrea,kita ko namang umiba ang aura ni Yesha
"you said that I'm a bitch?oh comon ate clown I'm not your mirror,Your just describing your self desperate woman"Ayesha with cold tone
"Ahh ganon lumalaban kana ngayon"
"Bakit bawal bang lumaban"
"Oo lalo na kung ako na Queen bee dito ang kinakalaban mo?"Andrea
"Your just a Queen Bee here miss you don't know me" Yesha said with cold tone,kita kong umalis ang magkakapatid na Valdez at pumunta sa kinaroroonan ni Yesha
"Stop it Andrea,you have no rights to hurt my sister" galit na saad ni Zachary...
Wait....Sister? So,kapatid nya pala....
"S-sister? Magkapatid kayo?" tsksng tanong ni Andrea
"Oo...so please,stop hurting my sister...I'm warning you" Luke said...
"Kuya's" mangiyak ngiyak na saad ni Ayesha...
"Baby Sis,are you okay? Drake asked...
"I'm okay Kuya Drake..." Yesha said...
"She will regret of what she have done to you,Princess" Tyler said...
Ahhh,,,so sweet...
[number of words in this chapter: 387 words]
End of Chapter 4.
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
So,enjoy reading po..
Keep safe readers....
Advertisement
- In Serial9 Chapters
My Life as a Dragon's Assistant
Sealed away in the back of a remote church, he was raised to be the offering. Every few generations, the dragon required an assistant. He wasn't ready.
8 90 - In Serial30 Chapters
COLLIDE. // Bakudeku
[sequel 'Divide' is out now!]___Tears and heartbreak. Poetry and music. Parties and puke. Cigarettes and sex. Acceptance and hatred. Cliques and outcasts.Well. Isn't college interesting?_____Warning: contains mature/triggering themes such as but not limited to: mental illnesses, homophobia/homophobic slurs, drug and alcohol use and abuse, gore, suggestive content/humor, dark humor, paganism, extremist religious beliefs, and descriptions of self-harm.[thanks to @betchyoubetter on twitter for allowing me to use their art for the cover!][Highest achievements: #1 in #melancholy, #37 in #alcohol, #1 in #collegeau, #105 in katsudeku, #600 in bakudeku, #19 in poetry]
8 407 - In Serial16 Chapters
Beyond Mortality
The World is two sided. On one side we see fairness, truth, goodness and the compassion of the Gods. On the other side, we see deceit, corruption, and the uncaring nature of the powerful. Our Main character seeks truth and in that journey, for truth, he sees the world for what it truly is and rebels against it. join him on a journey of truth, revenge, and immortality! I encourage everyone to leave comments and reviews. It will help me in developing and refining the story.The number of words vary between each chaper. I'm not getting a pay reduction or increase regardless of the word count. I just want to create something good. If you have any questions, comment and I'll try to address it. My main website:jakejasblog.wordpress.com I'll be releasing 2 chapters a week to start and if it's well received I'll increase the number.
8 173 - In Serial19 Chapters
Instagram [✔️]
Where Jeonghan is a rising celebrity star and Seungcheol is one of his instagram fan site accounts.Completed: May 14th 2019Highest Achievements:#1 in yoonjeonghan#1 in choiseungcheol#1 in pledissvt#3 in pledisseventeen#8 in jeongcheol#15 in pledis#84 in seungcheol#155 in jeonghan#483 in seventeen
8 249 - In Serial26 Chapters
Evolve
When Girl's are finally allowed into Pacific Coast Academy, Harper begins attending the school her brother has told her so much about. She finds a host of new friends and is having the time of her life, but one boy is determined to steal her fun, and maybe even her heart. Logan Reese x OC Zoey 101 Seasons 1-4
8 224 - In Serial19 Chapters
Poetry and Clarinet (Wirt x Reader
You are the school loser. Nobody has ever talked to you since the fourth grade- that is until Wirt moves into your small town. Eventually, you find yourself deep in the unknown with Wirt, Greg, and Beatrice by your side. Eventually, you start to catch feelings for a certain person in a pointy red hat. Will you all make it out of the unknown safely?Number 2 on #otgw 1/21/2022
8 106

