《My Rp'er Boyfriend Is Our SSG President/Mafia& Gangster King/Campus King》Chapter 2.
Advertisement
⭐Chapter 2⭐
Still Ayesha's POV
"Transferree?"tanong ng lalaki I think proffesor siya
"Yeah"maikling sabi ko
"Come in and introduce your self"prof
Pumasok nako at humarap sa kanila,huwatt bat puro lalaki??
"Luhh miss naliligaw ka ata"
"Bawal babae dito miss"
"Ganda niya bro sobra inlove nako sakanya"
"Mee too"
"Walang agawan bro"
"Baka mapahamak ka lang"
"Ayaw namin na may nadadamay"
"Class please stop okay,and miss pakilala kana"prof said kaya tumahimik naman sila
"Hi every one I'm Yumi Ayesha Chantall Valdez,17 nice to meet you all"saad ko
"Ms. Valdez kaano ano mo ang Valdez brothers?"prof ask
"She's our sister sir"Kuya Drake
"Okay,pls. sit down"prof
Nagsimula ng mag lesson si prof ng biglang may sumipa ng pinto
"Mr. Montero why are you late?"tanong ni prof
"I'm sorry sir,may tinulungan lang po kase ako kanina"saad nung lalaki,infareness gwapo siya hihihi pero ala kong pake may jowa nako ehh
"Good morning King"bati ng mga kaklase ko dun kay Mr. Montero
Hindi manlang umimik ang lalaki at umupo na sa tabi ko,wait what bat di to siya umupo
"Can I sit here"tanong niya sakin,kaya tumango nalang ako d naman ako madamot eh kahit sakin toh.
"So,let's continue our lesson"proff
Kaya pinagpatuloy na niya ang pagtuturo
Kringg~Kringg
"Okay,class dismiss good bye class see you tomorrow" prof
"Bye sir" all
Class Dissmissed Kaya tumayo nako para pumunta ng cafeteria para kumain,nasa tapat palang ako ng pinto ng harangan ako ng king nila kuno...
"Heyy miss,I'm warning you umalis kana dito sa section namin kung ayaw mong mapahamak" saad nung king nila...
"Bakit po?" tanong ko...
"Tsk,basta lumipat ka nalang ng section" pamimilit nung king...
"What if ayoko?" pagmamatigas ko...
"Well,you will REGRET" King Said
Pagpasok ko ay bigla nalang silang nagbulung bulungan..
"She's so beautiful"
"Ganda nya"
"Diba sya yung only girl sa Section K?"
"Yeah,she is"
"Baka mapahamak sya"
Mga bulungan nila pero pinagsawalang bahala ko nalang...kaya ko naman ang sarili ko ehh....
Bumili na ako ng pagkain at kumain na...
End of Chapter 2....
__________________________________________________
__________________________________________________
__________________________________________________
.
.
Yeyyy!!!! Chapter 2 is done.!!! Please support me until the end......
Read Vote and Comment po Guy's...
[numbers of words in this Chapter: 387 words]
Advertisement
- In Serial77 Chapters
Cold Steel Dig
When Kelly Knight’s little brother loses a game he gets pulled into the Realm Under the Hill by dark fae. To win him back she must enter the unfamiliar mining game and befriend a romance reading miner, a greedy sharp-toothed fairy, an elegant dark elf, and a stoic reaper and use what they teach her to reach the bottom of the mine where the undefeated boss awaits. But even with all their help she might still lose and get thrown into the Garden of 1000 Kindnesses, a place that holds more secrets than even its name implies. - This story has a nonstandard game type and may be more appropriately listed under GameLit - This story contains NO Profanity This story will be updated December 1st, 2017 and every day after that for all of December, excluding the 24th and 25th.
8 135 - In Serial39 Chapters
A Soul's New Home
A soul that has been alone for a millennium was given a chance to live in the world with a body of its own choosing. As such, the soul chose a body capable of living through a millennium. A vampire, an immortal yet not invincible. This is a story of how a soul lives its potentially eternal life in a world that it doesn't know anything about. Updates every two days (sometimes three days) with no set time Chapter length will be between 2000-3000 words
8 219 - In Serial38 Chapters
The Light - 2nd Novel in the Shadow Series
This is the second book in the Shadow Series. If you haven't yet, please read the first book The Secret War. This is a continuation. Vai Ma'amaloa is 17 years old, and his father has just accepted the position of Chief Science Officer aboard the G.E.V. Shadow, a retrofitted warship tasked with exploring the unknown reaches of the galaxy. Now, Vai will have to come to terms with leaving his old life behind. As he forges new relationships aboard the Shadow, and tries to settle into his new life among its occupants, he will be confronted with dangers and mysteries he never imagined.
8 219 - In Serial11 Chapters
I remember the time
This will be the recollection of my memories/events that had happened in my life for all of you to view. Do not judge what I did just comment how you would have handled it. There will be weekly uploads but if I'm feeling good enough Ill just drop 2 or 3 chapters at once. If anything I do irritates you or you don't like the way how I act either stop reading or logoff. This isnt some made up story, this is my life and I'm putting it out there. I am human. I willbe posting these on my NUF accounts as well so if you cant reach this platofrm just google Mnotia novelupdates forum. Wiki: https://i-remember-the-time.wikia.com/wiki/I_Remember_the_Time_Wiki I made a wiki for the people that couldn't keep track of the people showing up
8 209 - In Serial20 Chapters
PPGZ Summer Vacation
8 125 - In Serial25 Chapters
Caring For You [Yoongi X Reader]
Your a nurse at Northwest Hospital.You are sitting at your desk, when a light goes off for a patient.This patient isn't just anyone.Warning: Violence
8 237

