《My Rp'er Boyfriend Is Our SSG President/Mafia& Gangster King/Campus King》Chapter 1.
Advertisement
⭐Chapter 1⭐
Yumi Ayesha Chantal POV
Nandito na ako ngayon sa tapat ng gate ng Heaven Academy.Di agad ako pinapasok ni kuya guard
tok*
tok*,pagtuktok niya sa car ko kaya binuksan ko ang bintana ng sasakyan
"Ahh hehehe so-rry p-po Queen"kuya guard
"Naah it's okay,huwag niyo muna akong tawaging queen sabihan mo narin yung men in black na I'm and huwag akong tawaging Queen kapag maraming tao"mahabang lintaya ko
"Okay Queen,pasok na po"guard
Kaya pumasok nako at pinark ang sports car ko sa parking lot
Habang naglalakad ako sa hallway ay may narinig akong mga bulong bulongan tsk,kelan pa nagkaroon ng mga bubuyog sa Academy ko.
'Beshy tingnan mo ang ganda niya'G¹
'Yeah your right sis'G²
'Pre my chix oh ang sexy'B¹(tao po ako di sisiw hehhe)hayts magpapaka childish muna ako para iwas trouble diba
'Ang ganda ganda niya para siyang Anghel na bumaba sa langit'B²
'Akin lang siya bros,wag na kayong magtangkang agawin pa'B³(sakanya daw ako)
'Mayaman ata yan'G³
'OMG I'm so happy may papalit na kay Andrea'G⁴(may papalit na?)
Di naman lahat ng coment ay positive syempre meron din nigative
'Slut'C¹
'Bitch'C²
'Lagot siya kay Queen'C³(at kelan pa nagkaroon ng queen?may sinabi ba ako)
Ilan lang yan sa mga narinig ko magbubulongan na lang ang lakas pa meganon?
Pumunta nalang ako sa D.O(Dean Office)
D.O
Nasa tapat nako ngayon ng D.O at. Dahil mabait ako sinipa ko hihihi bait kono?
"Ay a*no bayang bata ka?"Dean
"Hihihi sorry po Tito"saad ko
"Yesha?dito kana mag-aaral"Tito
"Opo tito"me
"Oh anjan na mga kailangan mo" Tito..
"Ay nga pala Tito tanda hihi..huwag niyo muna po ako tawaging Queen kapag maraming tao,bye tito Jun..." saad ko,si tito jun ay di ko naman talaga tito eh assassin ko yan...
"okay masusunod Queen Yesha" sabi ni tito jun...
Umalis na ako para hanapin yung room ko...
*Hanap dito*
*Hanap doon*
Ayun Boom...Yehey...nakita ko na ang room section K(Knight)...
Nasa tapat nako ng room namin at ang ingay nila...
Grabe sakit sa Ears.....
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
Yehey!!! Finally tapos na chapter 1....please read vote and comment po...
Thank you for reading po...keep safe everyone...
____sofiadipasupil____
Stay healthy and strong...
[number of words in this chapter : 391 words]
Advertisement
- In Serial14 Chapters
How to Save a Star [BxB]
“Do you know that stars die?” I asked, breaking the silence. I didn't know where the question came from, but that's the only thing that came to mind. “Yeah,” he answered. “And some stars we see in the sky may be already dead. But they're so far away that their afterglow can still be seen above. Some of them may seem glowing but they’re truly dead.” We all have a little gallery of photographic memories inside our hearts. An exhibit of things we could never forget through our short moments in time. Some were so good, we held it like they were the best part of our lives while some were things we desperately ran away from - they hunted us, and killed our hopes. The beginning of my life ended on my tenth birthday, the day when my childhood was stolen away from me. I longed to run away from that nightmare that held me tightly in my neck and made me helpless under its grasp. Going to college had become my final chance to run away. On my seventeenth birthday, after enrolling at a university, my life took another shift. I met a man who showed me the glimmer of hope I always wanted to see. And this was our story. A narration of first love, bittersweet and worthwhile. DISCLAIMER: This novella primarily contains gay romance. Read at your own risk.
8 274 - In Serial14 Chapters
Midas Touch
There is no such thing as time travel, i know that, you know that, we all know that. However if you were to find yourself at the exact point that caused you to lose your everything you owned and everything you aspired to achieve, what would you do. Foloow us as we follow the journey of Simon Emerson who finds himself in the past but is certain it is merely in his head as he attempts to undo his failures in life and achieve his lifelong dream.
8 190 - In Serial13 Chapters
ninjago smut but its just kai
y'all already know- Greenflamers Please Fuck Off this is not for you !!!!!- I'm part of the small section of the smut community that can use proper grammar ;)- This will only be Kai until unlikely further notice thanks for coming to my TED talk- Just a warning that these are going to be dramatically unfinished sozzers- An asterisk in the title means it's a smut- The title is a lie there's stuff other than smut in here smfh--1k // 11/11/19----5k // 16/03/20----10k // 21/05/20----15k // 13/07/20----30k // 13/02/21----40k // 01/07/21----50k // 26/09/21----69k // 12/03/22----80k // 17/05/22----90k // 13/07/22----100k // 27/08/22----#1 in #kaismith // 10/04/20----#1 in #ninjagokai // 28/08/22----#1 in #ninjagofanfic // 23/02/22----#1 in #ninjagomastersofspinjitzu // 19/08/20----#1 in #legoninjago // 12/22/20----#1 in #ninjagosmut // 03/03/22----#4 in #lego // 27/08/21----#13 in #ninjagofanfiction // 17/03/21----#23 in #ninjago // 31/03/21----#30 in #lemons // 29/08/20--
8 147 - In Serial16 Chapters
The Mutated Predacon (Wheeljack X Mutated Predacon)
HELLO...MY NAME IS MOONWAVE.I WAS BORN WITH AN UNKNOWN DISEASE THAT WAS KILLING ME.I WAS SAVED BY MY SIRE.HE SAVED ME BUT WITH A CONSEQUENCE.I WAS TURNED INTO MUTATED PREDACON.READ TO FIND OUT MORE ABOUT MOONWAVE'S LIFE STORY
8 139 - In Serial7 Chapters
Treegan
Will troian find out a dirty secret about Patrick and will she find out she got engaged to the wrong man? And will Keegan fall in love with his bestie? Xoxo
8 106 - In Serial70 Chapters
A Normal Transfer Student [Bleach Fanfic]
[Previously known as Bleach but I'm in it]{UNDER EDITING: 19/10/2022}"I moved to Karakura Town to get a fresh new start."Neddy just got transferred to a new school. She had to move away from her comfortable country to a new one. She came for a new start and to get away from her school bullies. Only to find herself stuck with a new threat.Started: 29/4/2020Finished: 7/8/2020So this is an author self-insert fyuhuhu~I don't own Bleach or the characters, all the rights go to the creator, Tite Kubo~I only own the plot and myself uvu
8 414

