《Avneil - being with you》Bubble bath
Advertisement
So guys I am here with my next part ....
Hope you enjoy it...
Plz do vote and comment ...
Here we go....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
In avneil room...bathroom....
He makes both aarav and naina stand on their stool which makes them able to reach the sink...and give both of them their brush while he also takes his brush....
Neil:"okay now follow karo..."(neil brushes while aarav and naina follows....after brushing he quickly gets them in the tab and starts the shower....)
Naina:"papa bubbly bath...."
Neil:"princess aaj nahi plz..."
Aarav:"plzzz papa..."
Neil:"okay fine...(he filles the bath tub with water and adds the toys....than adds a little hir of soup to create the bubbles )"lo ready hai aapka bubble bath..."
Naina:"yeahhhhhh..."(Neil puts both of them in the bath tub...just than be hears avni voice )
Avni:(entering the bathtub)"neil...aare kya baat hai bubble bath chal raha...nice...aacha neil tum neeche jao nashta karlo me inhe dekhti hoon...."
Aarav:"nahi papa sang bubbly bathy...."
Neil:"haan avni waise bhi muhje mere baccho ke saath time spend karna hai...or tum bhi aao..."(he pulled her causing her fo sit next to him while naina and aarav started splashing water...)
Avni:"aaru...nainu...no dekho ...me gili ho rahi hoon.."
Neil:"toh ho gao na Jaan..(he takes a cup of water and splashes on her....)
Avni:"neil ke bacche..."
Neil:"yeh rahe...(pointing towards aarav and naina )
Avni:"neil...."(she takes a big cup and puts all the water on neil)
Neil:"avni yeh kya kiya...Maine toh chotu se cup se pani dala or tumne muhje pani se nehela hi diya...."
Avni:"muhje panga lene ka yahi result hoga..."(the kids giggle )
Advertisement
Neil:"tum dono kya khikhi kar rahe ho...abhi ruku me batata hoon..."(he starts to tickle them )
Naina:(laughing )"pa...pa...no....no"
Aarav:"mumma bachao..."
Neil:"aao tum bhi aao..(he starts to tickle avni also)
Avni:"nononono neil no...dekho...sorry per no tickling....)
After having cute family moments and a fun bubble bath they take the kids to the bedroom to make them ready....
Avni:"finally....mere bacche ready ho gaye...accha chalo ab hum bahar chalte hai..."
Mishti:(entering )"superman...."
Neil:"haan mishti..."
Mishti:"superman math kiske bayana yaar...yeh problem solve hi nahi hote..."
Avni:"mishti...school me teacher jaise sikhate hai waise karo...ho gayegi.."
Mishti:"angle teacher kuch pardhati hai....homework me usse bhi zyada complicated problem deti hai or test me toh pucho mat...jo pardha woh bas 40 percent or sab pata nahi kab shikhate hai..."
Neil:"yeh baat toh sahi hai.."
Avni:"oh hello kya sahi hai...or mishti esa kuch nahi hai...tu na baccho ko mat bigardo..."
Neil:"me aapne baccho ko kab begardta hoon..mishti aaru princess...ider aao..(keeps them by his side)
Avni:(pulling the 3 on her side)"tumhare baccho ko kya matlab...yeh mere bhi bacche hai..."
Neil:"haan per inka favorite me hi hoon tumhari tarah har cheese me pawandi nahi lagata me...."
Avni:"me kaise pawandi lagati....me jo bhi karti hoon inki bhalayi ke liye karti hoon..."(they continue fighting while mishti holds aarav and naina hands and slowly takes them down)
Neil:"Dekho baachon tum hi batao...(he turns to see the kids gone)
Avni:"baccho....kahan gaye yeh..."(they both look at each other than starts to laugh)"bhag gaye. ..."
Neil:"bechare..."(after something of laughing....both had a cute eyelock...)
Advertisement
Avni:"kitna kuch ho gaya na Neil in 2 saalo me..."
Neil:"haan avni...muhje aaj bhi woh din yaad hai jab hum apartment me the or vidihut...."
Avni:"hmmmm"(they both drown into flashback )
Flashback starts...(from where the last flashback ended )
In apartment ......
Avni set the babies on the bed...while Neil keeps the suitcase in...
Neil:"chalo avni ab sote hai..."
Avni:"Neil tum ab ghar gao...me sambhal longi..."
Neil:"pagal mat bano me kahi nahi ja raha..."
Avni:"per ghar pe..."
Neil:"subhe jaldi chala gaonga...."(avni nodded...and they slept....)
Next morning....around 5 in the morning..
.....avneil were sleeping peacefully when there was a knock on the door waking both avneil ....
Avni:"neil yeh kaun hoga..."
Neil:"muhje nahi pata hai..."
Avni:"neil....me chup jati hoon..."
Neil:"per kahan..."
Avni:"bathroom...."(she picked the kids up and took them and hid in the restroom...while neil opened the door...)
Neil:(shocked )"vidihut...."
Vidihut:"haan me..."
Neil:"tum yahan..."
Vidihut:"me under aa sakta hoon..."
Neil:"haan haan aao na.."
Vidihut:"avni kahan hai"
Neil:"woh yahan kaise hogi....(acting angry )"or uska naam bhi mat lo abhi.."
Vidihut:"tum yahan kya kar rahe ho...."
Neil:"me woh muhje kal kisi se baat nahi karni toh me yahan aa gaya.."
Vidihut:"accha....or kitna jhoot bologe....jao avni or baccho ko bathroom se bahar Lao..."
Neil:(shocked )"tumhe tumhe kaise pata..."
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
So guys I hope you enjoyed it...
Plz do vote and comment...
Sorry for the short update....
I am very busy so could only write this much.....
Next update after 200 votes....
Precap:"more flashback....and avneil find the truth...."
Advertisement
- In Serial6 Chapters
Pushers
Within the span of a few hours, the stability of Delilah's world is shattered. Her father has gone missing, leaving only a cryptic note as an explanation. Desperate to find her dad, she partners with the only people who may be able to provide some answers - the very people her father warned her of, who also happen to have abilities she wouldn't have believed if she hadn't seen them with her own eyes. Now caught up in an age-long, secretive war, and unsure who to trust, Delilah fights to unravel the mysteries surrounding her and discover the truth about her father - and herself.
8 107 - In Serial21 Chapters
His Love |Hisoka fanfic|
| IN PROGRESS||AND ON WATTPAD UNDER abby_lakee||"Hisoka." she mumbled. "hmm?" He murmured pressing his face into her neck. "Be a good girl." He wispered into her neck. She shuddered, pulling at the wrist he held, but he wouldn't release it. His grip tightening on her wrist, Akari almost flinched.| Akari Yokoyama is part of the Phantom Troupe. She has been working with them for years but hasn't seen the troupe in years. She's finally returning when her boss asks everyone to gather in Yorknew City for the auction. Akari finds a mysterious man waiting for her when she arrives, someone she hasn't seen for years. Will things still be the same? Who is the new enemy that ruined her plans?Follow Akari on her wild journey as a spider and learn about her past. ~~~ I don't own HunterxHunter.Hunterxhunter characters aren't mine.Neither is the story/plot of hxh.Art isn't mine, found it on pinterest I apologize in advance for any misspelling in the story.
8 91 - In Serial130 Chapters
Unipsi, lovely entity
Follow commander Scilla Lis in her discovery of the cryptic Esterians. Problems and oddities will soon become part of her every day life just as war and death had already done. "Such a strange life, uncertain and full of horrors, but she keeps on going. it's such a lovely entity" -Observer 5.511!.76! (if you read this, remember that you will have to tolerate my horrible english, it's not my first language)
8 148 - In Serial28 Chapters
Freaky Friday (BonexScourge)
Scourge has always been small.Bone has always been big.What happens if they new exactly how it feels to be the other person?SCOURGE AND BONE SADLY DO NOT BELONG TO ME! They belong to Erin Hunter.
8 84 - In Serial190 Chapters
The Unseen
In a draconian world, a young man comes of age.
8 188 - In Serial32 Chapters
Not Just Another God ✓
FEATURED ON @FANFIC"Life is only precious because we die."A demigod, an ex-goddess and a well kept secret. What could possibly go wrong?After the war with Gaea, Sally Jackson decides to come clean and tell Percy of a secret she has kept for many years. A secret that could completely change his life forever. She is a goddess. A Norse goddess. Frigg.How will Percy react to the fact that he is actually a god? And not just any other god...---Highest Rankings---#1 in frigg 11. 29. 20#1 in sallyjackson 05. 20. 21#1 in riordanverse 08. 21. 21#1 in magnuschase 09. 30. 21#1 in immortal 04. 27. 22#1 in norsemythology 05.31.22
8 101

