《Avneil - being with you》Night moments
Advertisement
So guys I am here with my next part....
Hope you enjoy it....
Plz do vote and comment...
Here we go...
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
Avni came out of her thoughts as naina woke up ....
Naina:"mumma..."
Avni:"kya hua baccha aap soye nahi..."
Naina:"muhje bhook lagi..."
Avni:"ishi liye maine bhola tha ki acche se khao per nahi...tumhe toh papa ke saath khelna tha..."
Naina:"mumma bhooku lagi toh aap dhantu kar rahe ho...(pouting )
Avni:"puri neil pe gayi hai...chalo aao...(she picks up naina and goes to the kitchen...)
In kitchen....
Avni:(placing naima on the slap)"toh kya khana hai meri princess ko..."
Naina:(after thinking for a while...)"nodolos...(noodles )....."
Avni:"naina....raat ke 1 bhaje tumhe noodles kahan hai..."
Naina:"han....pleazeeee mumma..."(making a cute pout)
Avni:"okay fine...(avni starts to make noodles....as naina was getting bored watching avni cook ...avni made her sit on the sofa and turned on the TV...)"tum yahan beheto...or haan...no masti.. muhje 10 min do...noodles ready ho gayega..."
Naina:"okay mumma..."(while on the other hand Neil wakes up to see naina and avni missing.....he gets up and comes down to find them..not before making a pillow wall around aarav....as he reached down he see naina watching Tom and Jerry ....)
Neil:(sitting next to her)"princess aap yahan kya kar rahe...ho..."
Naina:"mumma nodolos banana rahi.."(she said pointing to the kitchen...Neil kisses naina cheeks and heads to the kitchen )
In kitchen
He sees avni busy in making noodles....he goes and back hugs her....first avni gets scared but soon relaxes recognizing the touch...
Avni:"neil tum kya kar rahe ho...."
Neil:"yeh toh muhje tumse pouchna chahiye..."
Advertisement
Avni:"arre aapki princess ko bhook lagi thi...madam ki demand hai...noodles...wahi bana rahi hoon.."(Neil laughs....avni again gets busy in her work but how can our naughty Neil sit without doing something....especially when he is alone with avni....getting the change....Neil nuzzled into avni neck smelling her scent.....while shivers ran down her body....he gave wet kisses on her exposed neck skin...)
Avni:(hardly being able to talk...)"ye...yeh...kya...kar...rahe ho n....Neil....koyi...aa...jayega..."
Neil:"avni yaar humhari shaadi ko 4 saal hone aaye hai...or abhi bhi wahi dialogue....(mimicking her )"yeh kya kar rahe ho Neil..."
Avni:"neil dekho naina aa gayigi chordo muhje..."
Neil:"nahi chordna...."
Naina:(from outside )"mumma nodolos ..."(hearing her voice avni pushes Neil and serves th noodle om the plate...as she was doing...she hears aarav voice from their room...)
Avni:"neil dekho aarav uth gaya...."
Neil:"ruku me usse dekhte hoon..."(neil goes up to his room while avni goes to naina)
In room...
Neil sees aarav awake and in a verge or crying....
Neil:(picking up aarav)"aare champ kya hau..."
Aarav:(hugging Neil with tears in his eyes )"papa..."(neil bring aarav down to see avni feeding naina while she is watching TV....)
Avni:"aaru..."(she kissed his forehead as Neil sat next to avni on the sofa with aarav in his hands...)
Aarav:"nodolos...."
Avni:"lo ...(she said feeding him ...)
Neil:"hum bhi hai yahan...khoyi humhe bhi khila do..."(he said opening his mouth )
Avni:(laughs and feeds him)"tum na ek dam bacche ho..."(after eating....as per naina demand...they were sitting and finishing the episode of tom and Jerry....when both naina and aarav feel asleep in avneil hands...)
Advertisement
Neil:(turning off the tv)"chalo uper chalte hai ...dono so gaye..."
Avni:(holing Neil's hand and resting her head on his shoulder )"neil ruku na 2 min..."(Neil smiles and rest back)"neil kya tum meri ek wish puri karoge..."
Neil:"tum bolo toh ..."
Avni:"neil agle hafte aaru or naina ka birthday aa raha hai..."
Neil:"haan ..."
Avni:"neil me chahati hoon ki usse pehele sab theek ho gaye or hum aarav or naina ka birthday pure pariwar ke saath mana paye..."
Neil:"avni..me sab theek kardonga...or me promise karta hoon ki aarav or naina ka next birthday hum puri family ke saath manayenge...."(he kisses her forehead...soon avni drifts on to sleep on his shoulder...and so dose Neil...)
Next morning
Vivan and priya comes out to see the most cutest site...avneil and the kids sleeping on the sofa...
(Just imagine avneil like in the first picture with the kids on their laps....and avni head on Neil's shoulders )
Priya:"vivan jaldi ek pic click kar na..."
Vidihut:"kya click kar rahe..."(vidihut comes with riya ...)
Vivan:"bhai shhhhh.....dekho..."
Riya:"awwwwwwwww..."
Vidihut:"baby kitna lamba aww ki zarorat nahi thi...aww se bhi kaam chal jata..."
Riya:(hitting him) tum door hi raho..."(hearing all this noise avneil and the kids wake up)
Vivan:"good morning..."
Aarav and naina :"good morning chachu...."
Avni:(seeing it's already 10)"oh no...me itni late kaise soyi...yeh sab tum theeno ki wajah se hai.."
Aarav naina neil:(innocently )"humne kya kiya..."
Avni:"accha ji...woh kya nodolos...kise khana tha..."
Riya:"ek min...nodolos?"
Avni:"aarav or naina noodles ko nodolos kehete hai..."
Riya:"ohhhh.....okay continue"
Neil:"avni yaar it's okay...kabhi kabar break accha reheta hai..."
Priya:"aap Sab ne noodles ki baat kyun ki ...aap muhje noodles kahan hai.."
Vivan:"bebe...breakfast me noodles kaun khata hai..."
Priya:"tumhari wife idiot...."
Avni:"ahhh priya me banadeti hoon tumhare liye...or neil tum plz aarav or naina ko brush kara do..."
Neil:"okay jaan...(....the girls leave while avni get freshen up than moves to the kitchen.....while neil and vidihut pulled vivan in a corner )
Vivan:"kya hua aap log muhje yahan kyun aaye.."
Neil:"dekh bhai...hum already is face se ja chuke jise tu ja raha hai.."
Vidihut:"or tuhje kuch edvice deni hai..."
Neil:"jab lardkiyan pregnant hoti hai toh suruat me unhe bahut weekness or vomiting hota hai..."
Vidihut:"jab bhi usse esa kuch bhi lage...tu hamesha uske saath rehena..."
Neil:"dheere dheere as her progress through her pregnancy....uske mood swing will also grow...raat ke 3 ya 4 baje uthna ulte side demands....and they become very emotional ..."
Vivan:"aap log muhje dara rahe ho ya kya kar rahe ho..."
Avni:"neil..."
Neil:"haan..."
Avni:"tumhari baatein ho gayi ho toh baccho ko bhi dekh lo..."
Neil:"haan ja raha hoon.."(he turns to see them sleeping on the sofa)"princess champ....utho..."
Naina:"sono de papa..."(he pick up both of then on his hands and headed up to his room)
In his room...bathroom....
He makes both aarav and naina stand on their stool which makes them able to reach the sink...and give both of them their brush while he also takes his brush....
Neil:"okay now follow karo..."(neil brushes while aarav and naina follows....after brushing he quickly gets them in the tab and starts the shower....)
Naina:"papa bubbly bath...."
Neil:"princess aaj nahi plz..."
Aarav:"plzzz papa..."
Neil:"okay fine...(he filles the bath tub with water and adds the toys....)
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
So guys I hope you enjoyed it...
Plz do vote and comment ....
Next update after 200 votes....
Precap:"bubble bath fun of avneil and the kids...and more past..incidents....."
Advertisement
- End192 Chapters
Emperor of Solo Play
Year 2035. The virtual reality game, Warlord, changed the world. An Jaehyun was one of the many who wished to change his life through the game. After dedicating his life to the game, he was met with a betrayal. A betrayal by his comrades. As a result, he lost everything. But a chance was given to him. A chance to redo everything again! “I won’t play with others ever again. Whatever the outcome, I’ll show that I can do it alone.” Others rolled a die to split the spoils of victory. An Jaehyun ate it all by himself. It was the start of An Jaehyun’s solo game life.
8 501 - In Serial26 Chapters
Legend of the Evil Hero
There are countless of stories about a hero being summoned to another world. Most of them is to slay the demon lord, some to accomplish their given task or perhaps prophecy. It is always that way, humans against the demons, but... What if...the hero summoning were performed by the latter? To summon their very own Evil Hero.
8 181 - In Serial10 Chapters
Blue Cruelty
Blue Cruelty is one of the many mercenary armies in the world of Terra 2. A well known organization due to their crazy members.Now, our MC has ended up in this organization withpout a clear objetive while the world try to turn him into a hero. Follow our world-hater MC in the middle of his journey to find his objetive in his life.
8 168 - In Serial8 Chapters
Sand Girls
In a world where the oceans have dried up into dune seas and the atmosphered is all screwed up, there are two strange girls travelling across the desert in a half-rusted tank. Let's restart the Wild West, Iron Style.
8 74 - In Serial16 Chapters
PartyO4
In PartyO4, you take on the role of Liel Alluvia, freshly minted wizard as she cuts her teeth in the adventuring trade with her three guildmates. Carve your heroic path through the wild lands of Gruend. Forge friendships, and avert calamity as you unwravel the plot to force two large nations into a destructive war. Come make suggestions for Liel's actions at partyo4.wordpress.com
8 118 - In Serial50 Chapters
Save Me [Zarry]
[COMPLETED]❝Ever notice that the people who hurt you the most are the ones you tend to love more?❞The one where two completely different teenagers, yet the same, look past their blindness and issues; and unknowingly end up saving each other for the better.(Zarry, with side Nouis and Payzer.)Graphics: @zarrycupcake© Copyright: All rights reserved. || zarrycupcake
8 131

