《Avneil - being with you》Papa
Advertisement
So guys I am here with my next part....
Hope you enjoy it...
Plz do vote and comment .....
A little long update for all of you....enjoy...
Here we go....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
Khanna mansion.....
Sweata:"bebe aapne dekha....meri bacchi...avni....or aarav or naina kitne baare me ho Gaye...."
Bebe:"haan sweata..(seeing neela lost in her own thoughts ) neela..."
Neela:(having tears)"bebe...avni ....meri bacchi....uske ankho me kitna dard tha....woh...woh chupa rahi thi per muhje sab dikh raha tha....woh..."
Sweata:(hugging neela)"neela ji aap chinta mat karo...2 saal neil ki wajah se hum avni jo dhoond nahi paye...per ab hum dondenge...."
Bebe:"haan ...prakash beta...tu kuch kar na..."
Prakash:"ji bebe....."(just than shruti comes in the house all tired )
Shruti:"aare koyi pani do ..."
Sweata:"beta...tum Jake lelo kitchen se....waise tumhe auto mila..."
Shruti:"auto kya khak milta aaj auto ki strike hai..."
Sweata:"oh....sorry beta muhje nahi pata tha...(and laughs inside....you all might have guessed by now that sweata knew about this...)
Meanwhile in at vidihut house....
Avni enters with the kids...and as soon as she enters the kids run to their room....to watch their favorite show....Tom and Jerry.....
Avni:"aare suno( to a servant ) sab kahan hai..."
Servant:"woh maam....vivan sir or madam movie dekhne Gaye....vidihut sir mishti beta or riya madam ko park leke Gaye...2 ghante baad hi aayenge...."
Avni:"Accha theek hai...."(she goes in the kitchen while the kids were in the hall watching TV.....just than a guy enters the house...and as soon as the the kids see him they ran and hug him....and start shouting....)
Aarav and naina :"papa papa...papa...(he picks up them and kisses their cheeks)
Man:"how are my Cutiepies....."
Naina:"mumma....dekho...papa aaye..."(avni comes from the kitchen....)
Avni:"finally tum aa Gaye kitna wait kar rahi thi me tumhara...."
Man:"Anna tho tha na...bad kaam me pass gaya tha..."
Advertisement
Avni:"aarav naina gao TV dekho muhje tumhare papa se kuch baat karni hai...."(kids go back to TV while avni takes the man to her room...)
Avni's room....
As soon as avni entered the room.....the man took her into a tight hug....
Avni:""(the man is none other than our Neil..😉😉...so laga jhatka.....)
Neil:(chuckling )"avni kal hi toh hum mile the...or abhi kuch der pehele bhi temple me...(just then he feels wetness on his shoulder ..he breaks the hug and sees avni crying...he cups her face.. wipes the tears...and and kisses her forehead...)"avni...yaar plz don't cry..."
Avni:"neil maine sabko 2 saal...2 saal...baad dekha...aarav naina woh log toh jante bhi nahi ki....woh unki family thi....neil...me kaise...yeh natak or kitna chalega...muhjse nahi hota ab..."
Neil:"heyy avni..tum toh meri lady don ho na...or I promise ab yeh natak or lamba nahi karna hoga....bas me almost punch gaya hoon sach tak .....uske baad sab theek ho jayega....accha ab rona band karo....woh dialogue bhool gayi kya...(dramatically )" pushpa I hate tears...."(avni giggles....)
Naina:(comes running in)"mumma papa...."
Neil:(picking her up )"aare mera princess...."
Naina:"papa meri cocolate (chocolate..).."
Avni:"woh kis liye..."
Neil:"woh is liye ki meri or princess ki deal hui thi...ki agar woh bahar sabke samne jab bhi me use milo....woh muhje papa nahi bulaye gi than me use chocolate donga...and as promised...."(takes 2 dairy milk from his pocket )"yeh rahe aapke or aaru ke liye chocolate..."
Naina:(Neil keeps her down and she starts jumping...and run to aarav yelling his name)"bhaiya...bhaiya..."
Avni:"arre naina suno....(but she had already left) kya neil tum hamesha ese karte ho...bacche hai woh .....hamesha tum unhe begarte ho....ab dekhna 20 min bhi nahi bacchegi chocolate dono gapa gap kha gayenge....phir khana khane me natak karenge....(avni continuously kept speaking.....but stopped and stood in shock as Neil sealed his lips with hers.....and starts nibbling on her lower lips....avni stood their in shock until Neil pinches her wrist and she starts to respond by nibbling on his upper lips......they have a passionate kiss...with avni hands in Neil's hair...and neil arms...on her wrist pulling her closer....after about 10 to 15 mins they end the kiss and rest their foreheads together )
Advertisement
Neil:(licking his lip)"uff that was amazing...."
Avni:(blushing and hitting Neil shoulder)"
tum na ek dam besharam ho..."
Neil:"avni yaar...humhari shaadi ko 5 saal ho Gaye....humhare bacche bhi hai 2 saal ke...phir bhi tum itna sharmati ho ek kiss me.."
Avni:"Neil chalo sab log aate honge...mugje khana bana hai..."(saying this she left without listening to his reply......neil also follows her out...)
In hall....
Avni was making sure the dinner gets ready on time while....neil was busy playing with the kids...just than vivan vidihut...mishti...
.riya and priya enter....
Mishti:"superman......"(hugging him)
Neil:"mishti yeh chocolate aapke liye...or haan in dono ko mat dena...bahut kha chuke hai...or uski wajah se muhje bhi lecture mil chuka hai..."(all laugh)
Vidihut:(hugging neil)"hi neil ....."
Neil:"hi vidihut....riya woh tumhe kal mango khane ka mann tha na..."
Riya:"tha kahan jiju abhi bhi hai...per kya karon....is musam me mangos milte kahan hai..."
Neil:"accha...ek kaam karo...woh table pe jo box hai usse kholo..."(she goes and opens it...to find a box of mangos )
Riya:(screaming )"mangos...omg omg jiju...ur the best...."
Vidihut:"aaram se riya..."
Riya:"opps sorry..."(avni rushes out hearing the scream )
Avni:"kya hua riya tu theek hai na..."
Riya:"avni dekh mangos...."
Avni:"tu bhi na dara diya muhje...ab tu zayda jump wamp mat kar....7 thwa mahina chal raha hai tera..."
Riya:"sorry na ...priya tu khayegi....mangos tere toh favorite hai na....(giving it to priya...but before she can give her....priya ran to the bathroom.......all rushed behind her...to see her vomiting...)
Aarav:"mumma chachiji ko kya hua...."
Avni:"kuch nahi beta..."(neil called the doctor and he arrived within 10 to 15 mins... all were waiting outside...while the doctor checked her...naina was in Neil arms while aarav sitting on avni lap....vivan was very tensed...just than the doctor came out with a big smile...)
Doctor:"congratulations....she pregnant...woh bhi 2 weeks..."(vivan stood in shock while all congratulated him)
Vidihut:(hugging him)"congratulations mere bhai..."(all head in and congratulate priya...and head fo dinner letting priya rest...after dinner all head to their rooms...)
Avneil room....
Avni was setting up the bed to sleep when the kids come and start jumping on the bed...
Avni:"aarav..naina...yeh kya kar rahe ho..."
Neil:(coming from bathroom)"aare wah...bed pe jumpy jumpy I will also join...(he also jumps on the bed...while aarav and naina fall on him...)
Avni:"Neil....."
Neil:"kya hua avni..."
Avni:"tum theeno ko dikh nahi raha me yahan kaam kar rahi hoon..."
Neil:"raat me kya kaam...chalo aao aapke so jao...(he said pulling avni...in the bed...avni signs as she knows their is no use to argue and lays down...soon everyone drift off to sleep except avni....)
(Just imagine the kids smaller)
Avni:(In mind)" much hi dino me aarav or naina ka 3rd birthday bhi hai...pls bhagwanji kuch toh karo ki iss saal humhara pura pariwar humhare saath ho....pls..."
Avni saw Neil naina and aarav seeping peacefully hugging each other......and she remembers the day everything....changed..
Flashback....(guys this is where the chapter ended...)
Avneil reach their rooms...sleep unaware of the storm that will hit them the next day....
Next morning......
Neil wakes up first to see aarav playing with his tshirt....and giggles....naina and avni was missing...but than he heard the bathroom shower open...
Neil wakes up and starts playing with aarav when avni comes out all dressed in her saree and has naina in her hands...
Flashback to be continued.......
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
So guys I hope u enjoyed it...
Plz do vote and comment ....
Next update after 150 votes and 10 lengthy comments...
Precap:"continuation in flashback....what truth are avneil talking about.....aarav and naina birthday will bring a twist in avneil life....is the twist good or bad..."
Remember 150 votes and 10 long comments....
Advertisement
- In Serial115 Chapters
My Pixie Familiar
Pixies are real. Not only are they real, but are considered pests due to their mischievous nature and love of pranks. Some people think they are magical and making a potion or powder from their wings will transfer that magic to a person. Any good alchemist will tell you that is not true. Most will gladly take your money and make you a "magic potion" though. My name is Jase Fisher and I thought I would follow in the steps of my mother and become an alchemist since I didn't enjoy fishing, hunting, or any of the other trades offered in Beau Ferry, my village. Not only have I been looking forward to being an alchemist, I was looking forward to bonding with a familiar. My biggest fear is not bonding with one of the exciting familiars such as a dragonet. If I can just make it through the bonding process, my life is set. Oh, and not run afoul of any pixie pranks.
8 648 - In Serial9 Chapters
The Daily Cheats System
Cloud is your everyday average gamer that uses cheats in non online games. As he writes the cheat for his character to be sent to the next map. A blue box pops up in his face and he reads ''You have been teleported to the next map'' As an apology unknow from who, he gets a one of a kind system,never before seen by the inhabitance of the world. After Cloud feels ready, he goes on an adventure to explore the whole world, go taste testing all the different cuisines and do some crazy quests the system gives him from time to time.Do some smithing and beat up the summoned hero when he gets annoying, beat up the demon lord as well while at it. The MC is OP but is not OP as to beat someone 20 levels above him. By the way his system kinda got crazy while he was knocked out and killed a God but don't mind that too much. Join Cloud and his cheat system on exploring the world while doing crazy stuff and doing quests to level his system to level 100. Join me and have fun thinking of cheats you would like to have and use. message them or comment them to me and I might just use yours.
8 207 - In Serial17 Chapters
The Peripheral Girl
Camille's Story: Zuzanna "Zuza" Kinley has always considered herself special. Even in her small, isolated community, she knew she was destined for greatness; even if no one outside of her family knew the secret that made her so unique. When an outsider comes into her world, she feels for the first time the desire to divulge her secret. After all, the Community doesn't just let new people in; not when keeping people out was the best way to ensure the safety of the Community members from the mysterious threats outside of the walls. Upon meeting the outsider, Enzo, Zuza realizes something; maybe she really isn't that special. Whatever the case is, Enzo's arrival proves that the Community isn't as safe as Zuza once thought, and special or not, Zuza may be the only one who can protect it.
8 181 - In Serial28 Chapters
Littlespace! ~ A Guide
A guide to littlespace and age regression or both Littles and caregivers! At the insistence of many, I am creating a littlespace guide! It's a Q&A, but also littlespace triggers and explanations. I hope this helps some of you! love, luke
8 120 - In Serial13 Chapters
Triple Orb Academy
In the parallel world of Zeffernon, magic is equivalent to science. Magic is explored and used everyday, and it is something that cannot be eliminated. Since magic is drawn from the blood, it can never disappear from the world. This story is also posted on fictionpress.com and vicslab.com.
8 119 - In Serial9 Chapters
Dazai x reader - sleeping beauty
So I've got a lot to say: This is a slowly progressing romance, Dazai x reader of course! Oops spoiler (๑>◡Also, I'm focusing more on the plot/ character development for the time being, so don't expect too much mushy stuff. (I don't paragraph space between quotes in fan fictions or else it would be waaaay too long because I tend to write a lot... so all you grammar nazis, just know I did this intentionally)I had a lot of fun writing it, so I hope you like it!
8 72

