《Avneil - being with you》My wife My life
Advertisement
So guys I am here with my next part....
Hope you enjoy it...
Plz do vote and comment...
I will update next part soon...
Here we go...
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
Neil:"toh kyunsi movie dekhogi...."
Avni:"kedarnath....muhjse bahut dino se dekhna tha..."
Neil:"okay then...."(he puts the movie on and they sit in a comfortable position so that avni head is on Neil shoulder while her one hand is near the babies....)
Soon the movie ended.......
Neil:"movie was great right..."
Avni:"yeah but it would be amazing if the ending he wouldn't have died ....why couldn't the makers not let him life ...why..."(avni whined like a kid)
Neil:(chuckled )"your so cute wify....accha leave it...Aarav or naina ko leke neeche chalte hai...its getting cold..."
Avni:"haan or yeh sab ..."
Neil:"me beena se bol donga woh saaf kar dengi..."(they both head back to their room with the kids....neil makes the kids lay on the bed and goes to freshen up while avni was playing with them....just than shruti enters )
Shruti:"Neil...woh...tum...tum yahan kya kar rahi ho..."
Avni:"woh me..."
Shruti:"wait a minute.....neil yahan inse khel raha hoga na...tumhe pata hai Neil ko babies bahut pasand hai...he loves kids....woh toh baccho ke saath baccha ho jata hai..."
Avni:(only audible to her self )"haan haan muhjse yeh sab or tumse zayda pata hai Neil ke baare me...or ofcourse use bacche pasand honge...ushike toh bacche hai..."
Shruti:"kya...kuch kaha tumne..."
Avni:"me...nahi toh...kabse toh tum hi bol rahi ho..."
Shruti:"oh haan...actually muhje na bahut bolne ki addat hai...waise Maine toh Neil se milne aayi thi kahan hai woh..."
Avni:"woh bathroom gaya hai..."
Shruti:"accha....me toh usse khane ke liye bolane aayi thi...chalo me wait kar leti..."
Advertisement
Avni:"nahi..."
Shruti:"kyun..."
Avni:"woh haan woh bas aa raha hai...tum chalo...me bhi aa rahi...chalo chalo...(saying so she pushed shruti out and send her to dinning table...to her slef)"yeh toh Neil ke peeche hi pard gayi hai...kya riya sahi kehe rahi thi...nahi nahi avni tu pagal mat ban kuch bhi sochti hai tu..."
Neil:(coming out to see avni lost in her own world)"avni...avni...AVNI..."
Avni:"haan kya hau..."
Neil:"kahan khoyi ho...."
Avni:"kahin bhi toh nahi..."
Neil:"mere baare me soch rahi thi na..."
Avni:"nahi toh me toh ek lardke ke baare me soch rahi thi..."
Neil:(becoming serious )"kaun..."
Avni:(picking Aarav up)"mera beta Aarav ke baare me....(teasingly ) kyun tumhe kaun laga..."
Neil:(back hugging her)"haan toh tumhe sirf me aapne baccho ke saath share kar sakta hoon...uske alawa kisi se nahi...avni..."
Avni:"hmmm..."
Neil:" I love you...."
Avni:"I love you too..."(they hears the babies voices )
Avneil:(smiles)"and we love you too..."(they all head down...while neil was having his princess in his hands...and avni had Aarav....)
In dinning table....
As avneil reached they keep Aarav and naina in the crib by the table and avni sat next to the crib.....neil was about to sit by her when shruti pulls him making him sit opposite of avni....and rohan sits next to avni...
Rohan:"hi...."
Avni:"hi...."(here shruti was continuously talking to Neil....while rohan was talking to avni...hit both avneil were not paying attention as they both were just looking at each other....just than they hear the naina's cry...avni gets up and picks up naina in her hand.....)
Neela:"avni tu naina ko muhje dede....tum kahan kha lo..."
Advertisement
Avni:"nahi maa...me theek hoon...aap khao....per..."
Neil:"maa...avni sahi kehe rahi hai aap khao...avni ...naina ko muhje do tum kha lo..."
Avni:"nahi neil tum khao...me dekhti hoon.."(saying so she got up and started moving around with naina in her arms...soon all elders were done with their dinner....they insisted avni that they will take care of naina and Aarav...but the kids were not ready to leave their mother....specially naina...she was continuously crying....so avni told them to got rest....so only youngsters were left at the dinning table all had completed eating food...)
Neil:"avni naina ko muhje do tum khana kha lo..."
Avni:"neil...woh bahut muskil se chup hui hai...wapas na rona suru karde...me thori der baad kha longi...."
Neil:"nahi bahut der ho gayi hai avni...tumhari tabiyet bhi theek nahi hai...abhi abhi delivery hui hai...ese me khane me late karna accha nahi...accha ek kaam karo tum yahan beheto....(she sits on the chair with naina in her hands...)"rohan tum wahan Jake bebetoge plz...."
Rohan:"haan kyun nahi...(he goes and sits beside shruti ...neil sits next to avni...and starts feeding her with his hands...)
Shruti:(to rohan)"Rohan....yeh Neil avni ko apni haanth se kyun khila raha...or uska pati kuch bhi nhai bol raha...balki woh toh chup chap bheta unhe dekh raha..."
Rohan:"pata nahi..."
Shruti:"Neil yeh tum kya kar rahe ho .."
Neil:"kya kar rahe ho matlab ...avni ko khila raha hoon..."
Shruti:"haan per tum kyun Neil....yeh toh vidihut ko karna chahiye na..."
Riya:"vidihut kyun karega..."
Shruti:"kyunki woh avni ka pati hai..."
Riya:"yeh kisne kaha tumse....vidihut avni ka husband nahi hai...woh mera fiance hai...(just to say vidihut riya ...priya and vivan both have been engaged )
Shruti:"oh....sorry....omg...avni I am so sorry..."
Avni:"sorry kyun..."(all look at her confused )
Shruti:"tumhara pati ab tumhare saath nahi raha..."(all look at her shock while avni almost choked )
Avni:"what rubbish ....mere pati jinda hai...or mere saath bhi..."
Shruti:"kaun.. hai..."
Priya:(to riya)"yeh kya itni bevakhof hai ya bas dhikti hai...itna bhi nahi samaj payi..."
Shruti:"bolo kaun hai tumhara pati...muhje toh ab tak nahi dikha....kahin tumhe or tumhare baccho ko chordke..."
Neil:(anger in his eyes ..and shouts )"bas....bas...shruti.....avni ka pati me hoon......avni sirf avni nahi...MRS. AVNI NEIL KHANNA HAI....MY WIFE...MY LIFE....OR AARAV AND NAINA BHI MERE BACCHE HAI....AARAV NEIL KHANNA AND NAINA NEIL KHANNA...."(rohan and shruti looked shocked)
Shruti:"tumne shaadi karli hai......per tumne toh..."
Neil:(claming himself )"sorry shruti...I am sorry muhje pehele hi bata dena chahiye tha toh yeh confusion nahi hota..haan after juhi so called fake death maine shaadi karne se mana kar diya tha...per then mom...forced me and I agreed..."
Rohan:"fake death...juhi mari nahi hia..."
Riya:"nahi mari hai..."
Rohan:"me confuse ho raha hoon..."
Neil:"wait I will explain....(neil tells them how after juhi died Neil was broken ....than avni came in his life...his marrige with ria got fixed...avneil marrige.....how juhi came back and her truth..)
Rohan:"me soch bhi nahi sakta juhi esa karegi..."
Neil:"maine bhi nahi socha tha..."(just than naina and aarav started to cry so...neil takes naina in his arms while avni picks up aarav...)"aare kya hau princess champ...."
Avni:"neil muhje lagta hai inhe neend aa rahi...me Jake inhe solati hoon..."
Neil:"ruku me bhi chalta hoon...(he goes with avni and the kids...while everyone else also goes to their room)
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
So guys I hope you enjoyed it...
Plz do vote and comment...
Next update after 180 votes....
Precap:"shruti reaction on knowing the truth...."
Remember 180 votes...
Advertisement
- In Serial396 Chapters
Return of the Tower Conqueror
August 8th, 2026 -- the day seven mysterious Towers appeared around the Earth, changing the life on it forever. Cain had already lived through it once, experienced the irreversible changes that the world underwent seemingly overnight. Now, for him it is twenty-five years later, while for others it is still three months before the Towers are to appear. Having stolen the Timecube and used it to reverse back the timeline, Cain is now back before it all began -- with the sole difference of already knowing what will happen. Nobody had managed to discover the mystery behind the Towers even twenty-five years after their appearance, but with the fresh start and advantage, Cain plans to unearth the story behind them, and whoever, or whatever, put them on Earth.
8 148 - In Serial57 Chapters
The Prophecy of an Ancient Bloodline
The tale of a legendarily weak and ancient race, cursed by the gods, and barely surviving against all odds. Their numbers reduced to but a handful. Even so, all hope is not yet lost. Myths passed from generation to generation, the long-desired appointed time: the appearance of the chosen. Will they receive salvation? Release schedule: Not sure anymore. Note: After chapter 27 there are minor harem/romance elements. They don't last long either though. Cover art by Asviloka based on the previous cover from Gaetane Yvonnou This story is ONLY published on royalroad.com.
8 123 - In Serial81 Chapters
Gift of the goddess
For a millennia, twelve mysterious beings have watched over, and observed humanity. Goddesses, Witches, Aliens, Demons- the beings themselves have forgotten what they are. Growing bored with humanity, they decide to play a game with the world by granting gifts to their chosen contenders. Determined to use his new found gifts to make a change. Stryder aims to become a hero, while fighting off anyone other gifted who comes his way. -Join Stryder and Zack as they embark on a journey with their new found gifts from the twelve goddesses in this battle royal. Art by: IGM I will be posting this story on RoyalRoad.com”
8 152 - In Serial6 Chapters
CerberuS Awakening [Hiatus]
I am someone who started living his life at the age of twenty-four. Before that I was just a walking corpse, moving on instinct, living without a purpose. Fortunately, I met them and my life changed forever. From black and white, new colors started filling my world like mushrooms after rain. But, you see, destiny is a mysterious force. Soon my life changed again, and this is a change that no one under the heaven could have anticipated. Still, I am not afraid. I am not alone anymore. So, go ahead Destiny! Give me your best shot!......................... Hey, guys... This fiction is a reinterpretation of all those "transported to a different world" fictions out there. I really hope you are going to enjoy it! Just to mention a few things right now : - 2-3 chapter a week although there might be more if I have time - No harem - The story is kinda slow and the characters are not OP in the slightest, at least in the beginning Without further ado, please enjoy!
8 189 - In Serial12 Chapters
NOIS: A RWBY fanfiction
This fanfiction follows a team of four young boys. Like team RWBY they are first years and are an elite squad. What they do coincides along with team RWBY adventures. They are: Team NOIS (Pronounced Team Noise). Here we meet old and new friends as we see the world of Remnant through their eyes.
8 109 - In Serial15 Chapters
I want it that way - Sabrina Quesada&Cooper Noriega
everyone warned, we broke the rules.IMPORTANT!The book contains profanity and erotic scenes
8 213

