《Avneil - being with you》Cute Moments
Advertisement
So guys I am here with my next part....
Hope you enjoy it....
Plz do vote and comment....
Sorry for the late update...I was really sick....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
In avneil room.....
Priya was playing with the babies while avni and riya were sitting on the bed...next to them...
Riya:"avni muhje us lardki... kya naam tha...jo bhi tha...muhje woh theek nahi lagi...kaise chipak rahi thi jiju se...."
Priya:"haan di....or use lagta hai ki vidihut jiju or avni di husband wife hai....jab usko pata chalega ki avni di or Neil jiju hasband and wife hai toh uska chehera dekhne layak hoga..."
Avni:"aare esa kuch nahi hai...woh Neil ki dost hai...bachpan ki dost....accha ab yeh sab chordo or tum dono jao muhje Naina or Aarav ko sulana hai...."
Riya:"okay...bye babies....(they kissed the kids cheeks and left)
Meanwhile.....
Shruti and Rohan busy talking to neil about college....while neil Is busy thinking about avni...
Shruti:"Neil...kahan kho Gaye ho..."
Neil:"kuch nahi...woh shruti yeh tumhara room hai or uske bagal wala tumhara rohan.....tum log arram karo me chalta hoon..."
Rohan:"okay...I need a hot shower...bahut thak gaya yaar...see u soon bro...(he left to his room...)
Shruti:"Neil tum bhi chalo na...hum khub sari baatein karenge..."
Neil:"nahi shruti baad me ...muhje abhi kaam hai....tum rest karo...(before shruti could say anything he left... )
In avneil room...
Avni layed the babies next to her on the bed...and starts singing to them and patting them while adoring them.....
Avni kissed both their foreheads and the babies giggled.....
A tear fell from her eyes remember ayesha and how she used to sing this lori to avni .....all her memories of child hood came back....
Advertisement
The babies starts to fall a sleep while avni just hold their hands and pats them....
Avni remember ashish aysha and neela.....
She remembers meeting Neil and how she feel in love...and how she got to know the news of her being pregnant...how the babies came in her life...
The babies are sleeping peacefully....avni get up from bed...puts pillows around the 2 babies....she stands watching them ...and wipes her tears when she feels a hand on her shoulder......she turns to see Neil there.....avni hugs him tightly putting her face in his neck and starts crying.....neil doesn't stop her.... just hugs her tightly consoling her....
Avni:(while hugging neil)"I miss them Neil....I miss mumma and papa....I miss mummas lori....unke hugs...I miss them both....tumhe pata hai neela maa ne hamesha muhje aapni beti se bhi zayda mana or pyaar diya...muhje kabhi mumma ki kami mehesos nahi hone di....muhje hamesha lagta tha ki me bahut lucky hoon meri ek nahi do do mumma hai....or ab toh 3 moms....or me sachi me bahut lucky hoon ....ki mere pass itna accha pariwar hai...tum ho....Aarav hai Naina hai....phir bhi...kabhi kabar mumma papa ki bahut yaad aati...khas woh yahan hote....Aarav or naina ko aapni ghod me khilate..."
Neil:"shhhh.....woh yahin hai avni...hunhare dil me...or une Aarav or naina ko bhi dekha hoga....or woh bahut khush bhi honge.... per haan muhje khus nahi honge ..."
Avni:(breaking the hug and asking innocently )"kyun...."
Neil:(cupping her face and kissing her forehead )"kyunki mere jaan yahan ro rahi hai...woh log toh yahi sochenge ki kaisa damad hai...meri beti ko kitna rulata hai...haye ram kya impression banega meri in laws ka muhjepe..."
Advertisement
Avni:"yehi ki tum world ke best bete .. best papa...best hubby...best... son in law...or best sab kuch ho. ."
Neil:"accha..."(avni nodded....neil chuckled and kissed her cheeks )
Avni:"aare neil...shruti or rohan kahan hai...tumne unhe unka kamara dikha diya na...or unhe kuch chahiye toh nahi na..."
Neil:"avni relax....maine dikha diya unhe unka kamara....or unhe kuch nahi chahiye...ab kya me aapni wify ke saath thora time spend kar sakta hoon..."
Avni:"haan....per hum karenge kya..."
Neil:"ummmm.....movie...."
Avni:"okay....per kahan....or babies...."
Neil:"hmmm....okay wait...tum 2 min ruku me 5 min me aaya...."(saying so he goes out of room)
Avni:"arre per...(by that time Neil already left) Neil bhi na.. "
After few min Neil comes back in the room...
Avni:"kahan Gaye the tum.."
Neil:"abhi pata chal gayega...chalo mere saath....ek min...(he goes pick up naina ....gives her to avni...and then picks up aarav....)"chalo..."
Avni:"per kahan.. "
Neil:"avni aao na.."(she starts following him....he takes avni and the babies to the tarrace....)"avni apni ankhe band karo..."
Avni:"per..."
Neil:"shhhhh has karona..."(she closes her eyes...as he opens the door to tarrace....)"ab kholo...."
Avni opens her eyes to see the most beautiful little site... the whole patio was lit up with dim lights.....there was a bed in the center....and in front of bed was a big screen to watch movies....popcorn drinks...and babies need items were already present.....
Avni:"wow neil...yeh tumne kaise kiya...."
Neil:"Neil khanna ka magic madam..."(just than they here some noise....and they see their 2 little munchkins are also up...)"arre champ you up...accha hai ....(he makes aarav lay on the bed...while avni makes naina lay next aarav...she hands him some toys which were present....and they both also settle down next to them....it all looked perfect .... a cute little perfcet family....)
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
So guys I hope you enjoyed it....
Plz do vote and comment....
Next update after 180 votes....
Precap:"movie date with kids....cute moments....and My wife... My life..."
Remember 180 votes....
Advertisement
- In Serial10 Chapters
Gaia Campaigner
Riu Kitsutsuki was not the smartest, nor the strongest, nor the most wealthy, but one day walking the streets of Tokyo a commercial catches his eye where Virtual Reality game Royal Road was announced. In that world is where he will find his way, his love of nature and magic surrounding will take him by the road to destruction and creation and its infinite circle.
8 73 - In Serial10 Chapters
A New Life
Evailia was just a normal woman raising her kids until one day when she woke up in a strange place... or so she thought. Ancient lineage and powerful magic put her in the midst of her very own adventures.
8 122 - In Serial152 Chapters
The Bellators
It is the year 2864, a time where a hundred parallel Earths orbit around a single Supersun, a place full of beauty and wonder. However, deep entrenched in that wonder is chaos, as after a golden age of heroes that had once inspired serenity shattered, wars broke out between people and a mutated population morphed with dangerous abilities, and greater threats loom both old and new, with the only resistance to it all is one frail man. But one spark lights a flame, for there are others out there willing to fight, a second chance at bringing the worlds a freedom to live again. But will a makeshift team who harbor their own curses truly be enough to save what could be tomorrow, or is today all that will ever be?
8 142 - In Serial31 Chapters
How To Lose Weight And Survive The Apocalypse
One woman's guide to falling in love, getting fit and surviving the end of the world.Karla is busy running her own business, half-heartedly trying to lose her belly fat, and avoiding thinking about her single-status - she does not have time for civilisation to fall apart rn.But when the world as she knows it crumbles like a triple-choc cookie, Karla will have to embark on the trip of a lifetime to find safety. Traversing the vastness of the Australian east coast, Karla and her companions - a misfit band of workmates and one reasonably attractive stranger - will find adventure, love and a new dress size.Rom-com meets disaster movie meets extreme-makeover, this story is for anyone who needs the motivation of a planetary disaster to change their world.
8 195 - In Serial12 Chapters
one ➳ zarry
❝...what's our ship name?❞ zayn asked quietly.harry tilted his head to the side. ❝aren't boys supposed to like girls?❞❝it's called gay hazza.❞❝gay means happy.❞❝no, it means two boys like each other!❞zayn and harry falling in love over the years.
8 179 - In Serial75 Chapters
(TinCan) I Hate U.
Tin - you hate me? For what's the reason? Can stopped walking and turned to him. So confused as to why he sounded so broken all of a sudden.Can - why are you asking such stupid questions?Tin - you're being unfair. I told you my reason why I hate you, you should tell me yours.Can - we're enemies.Tin- enemies? (Turned to Can) tell me... tell me why do I feel this pain whenever you says something like that? (Punched his heart) it hurts... a lot right here. (Punched his heart a couple more as he started to weep.) Can...Can, why?Author's note:Hello everyone! I'm new to this and my grammer is suck big time but I am a fan of these lovely bl romance so I am writing a story of my own. Read if you like and also please support me! It would really help encourage me. Hehe!
8 155

