《Avneil - being with you》welcoming the new members
Advertisement
So guys I am here with my next part....
Hope you enjoy it...
Plz do vote and comment....
Here we go...
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
After the discharge formalities were completed all head towards the car....avni was holding the baby girl and her hand while Neil had the boy....vidihut opened the back door of the car...took the princess in his hands and waited for avni to be seated than gave the baby back to her...and he did same with Neil......soon they all headed home...
Outside khanna mansion.....
Avneil with the babies came out of car and headed towards the entrance....as the reached the entrance they saw all the family members present and sweata had a tali in her hand....
Sweata:"aa Gaye mere beta beti or pota poti....(sweata did their aarti...while she was doing aarti ...avni past flashed in front of her how when she first came in the house sweata hated her and now.....she was successful....she because sweata bahu from being nothing and she became a beti from being a bahu.......remembering all this tears rolled down her eyes which was wiped by sweata...)
Bebe:" beta tu ro kyun rahi hai.."
Avni:"kuch nahi bebe ....woh bas..."
Neil:"itne khushi ke moke pe rote nahi...babies kya kahenge...meri mumma kitna roti hai..."
Avni:"neil...."
Sweata:"oyye tillu meri beti ko parashan mat kar...accha ab tum dono under aao...."(they came in and were suprised to see the house decorated so beautifully....with pink and blue balloons all around the house....and a banner saying welcome angles......they moved to the center to see a beautiful cake...)
Avni:"yeh Sab....thank you...babies bahut lucky hai ki unhe itna accha pariwar mila...jo unse bahut pyaar karta hai..."
Advertisement
Neela:"baccha ab cake bhi toh kato..."
Avneil:"ji...."(they hold the babies with one hand and using the other hand cut the cake and feed to all family members...suddenly the babies start to cry.....)
Neil:"yeh ro kyun rahe hai..."
Avni:"ek kaam karo unhe jhoola jhulao..."(he follow avni action and swings the baby boy and both the babies get quite and star smiling....avneil sww this and smiles...)
Riya:"waise aap log inhe babies hi bolte rahoge kya...writer madam ko bhi problem hoti baby girl baby boy likhna...me ..jaldi se koyi naam socho inka....or haan pyara sa naam sochna..."
Bebe:"oh haan me batana bhool gayi...kal inka naamkaran hai...toh avni Neil acchasa naam soch ke rakhna....accha ab jao aapne room me Jake arram karlo...."(they left...)
Sweata:(to vidihut riya vivan priya )"tum sab bhi jaldi se shaadi karlo....muhje or baccho ki hasi soni hai is ghar me...(all blush and making a excuse leave...while elders laugh...)
In avneil room...
Avni layes both the babies on the bed...
While Neil goes to the restroom ro take a bath.....after 10 min...avni was busy playing with the kids....when neil calls her from the restroom....
Neil:"avni....sunu na...me aapni towel bhool gaya ...dedo na...pls..."
Avni:(talking to the babies and kissing them)"dekho babies....papa itne bare ho gaye...phir bhi aapni towel le jana bhool gaye...."(the babies giggles)
Neil:"avni yaar..."
Avni:"aa rahi...(she kisses the babies onces than takes the towels and goes to the bathroom......knocking the door)"neil...lo towel..."(she soon as she said the the door opens and within seconds she was pulled in and the bathroom...shut....)"neil....(seeing him wearing a towel with no shirt....)"neil tumne muhjese jhoot bola.."
Advertisement
Neil:"maine kyunsa jhoot bola wify..."
Avni:"tumhare pass towel thi..."
Neil:(caging her between the door and his arms)"toh kya...kisi ke liye benefit ke liye liye jhoot bolne me koyi burayi nahi..."
Avni:"accha ji...inme kiski bhalayi hai..."
Neil:"meri ...mere pyaar ki...or..(kissing her cheeks )"mere romance ki.."
Avni:(pushing him away)"neil kya kar rahe ho...bacche bahar hai...muhje unke pass jana hai...(she turns to go but neil pulls her making her land on his chest )
Neil:"aise kaise wify"
Avni:"neil...tum 2 bacho ke baap ban Gaye...phir bhi yeh sab.."
Neil:"oh hello 2 bacho ka baap hi bana hoon..or haan...main jab dada ban jaonga tab bhi tumse romance karna nahi chordenga...."
Avni:"dada....abhi toh tum papa bane...or dada bane ke sapne dekhne lage..."
Neil:"tumhare saath ki toh puri life plan ki hai maine..."
Avni:"accha ji..."
Neil:"haan ji..(he says going close to her lips when they hear the babies crys...avni pushes him and runs outside....)"as Gaye 2 or pyaar ke dushman...babies tum dono toh muhje romance karne do...me tumhara papa hoon..."(has wears his clothes and goes out...)
In room...
Neil comes out to see avni standing in front of the babies with diapers in her hands...(*guys..she has already cleaned them...she just needs to make them wear the diapers )
Neil:"avni yeh kya kar rahi ho..."
Avni:"nach rahi hoon.."
Neil:"kya..."
Avni:"neil yaar...diaper hai hanth me ...toh kya karongi....inke diaper change karna hai..."
Neil:"oh lao me help karon ..."
Avni:"tum baccho ke diaper change karoge..."
Neil:"han toh..."
Avni:"okay lo...."
Neil:(takes one of the diapers and goes and stand with avni)"avni...per yeh karte kaise hai..."
Avni:(laughing )"neil...muhje follow karo..."(she makes the baby boy wear the diapers while Neil follows her making the baby girl wear the diapers )
Neil:"finally....itna struggle toh maine kisk case me nahi kiya jitna diapers pehenane me kiya "
Avni:(smiles and kisses Neil on the cheek )"neil ur too cute..."
Neil:"I am not cute......(moving close )"I am hot..."
Avni:"Hatto...bare aaye hot..."
Neil:"what haan.. (to the babies )"princess....champ you guys think I am hot..."(both babies giggle )"see..."
Avni:"tum or tumhare princess and champ...jao...main tum sab se baat nahi kar rahi..."(neil smiles he kisses her cheeks than forehead than hugs her....avni too smiles her hugs him back than they sit next to the babies and Neil holds the girl hand while avni holds the boy hands....)"neil tumne koyi naam socha hai..."
Neil:"socha toh nahi hai...per ek kaam karte hai....me princess ka naam sochonga or tum champ ka...okay..."
Avni:"okay "
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
So guys hope you enjoyed it...
Plz do vote and comment...
I am starting to think my story is getting boring because the votes and comment are decreasing....if u guys want I will end my stories in the next few chapters....but I had already planned a new twist...so if my story is not good anymore....I will end it...in 2 or 4 more chapters....
Precap:"babies ka naamkaran "
Next update after 170 votes...and as many comments as u all want ....
Advertisement
- In Serial84 Chapters
Sky Prince
A land once ruled by dragons, a peaceful place without war or strife, was thrown into chaos by a dragon that betrayed his own. The war brought upon by this betrayal did not last long; but in its aftermath, many races were enslaved and a few had even become extinct! Then, the Betrayer and his army just disappeared into the West, leaving the East in shambles. Now, signs of a prophecy told before the war ages ago, started to appear at the same time the armies in the West are starting to stir again with the promise of bloodshed, war, and death. The final sign that the time of the prophecy has come, a prophecy that says:“A boy will be born unlike any other, his destiny is to destroy or save the world, his choice to make or break it.”Join this boy's journey and see where his great destiny leads him. Will he choose to save the world, or will he become the incarnation of destruction itself?! Warning lots of blood and violence. There will also be some sexy time ; )*Thanks to Vocaloid for editing the synopsis a bit.*A great thanks to Shimitsu for the awesome cover pic! Please check out his other works.
8 222 - In Serial12 Chapters
Abandoning All Hope
Everyone has skeletons in their closet. The next-door neighbor’s son catches and kills frogs, the village drunk once kicked a dog, for which he was heavily fined, Mrs. Borroh, cheated on her husband with a merchant once while her husband was toiling at the lumbermill, and the Woodbrooks boys like to throw rocks at the neighbor's cat. Anna Truemare’s father, on the other hand, has a much darker secret, one that she never could have seen coming. Mr. Truemare knows how to kill night creatures. When the mayor's daughter goes missing after venturing off to meet the mysterious beast hold up in its castle to the north, Anna’s father, trained by one of the last surviving members of House Belmont, resolves to venture out to retrieve the poor girl. However in her graying fathers hollowing eyes, Anna knows that this is a journey he will not return from. In a bid to save her father from his gruesome fate, 19-year-old Anna strikes out to save her father’s life by offering up her own in return. Never having left the village and armed with nothing but a knife, a map, and her determination, will Anna survive the grueling week-long journey through the untamed countryside to rescue the mayor’s young daughter? Or will she perish like so many others before her at the hands the mysterious and bloody monster in it’s indomitable castle in this mature fan-rewrite on the season 3 ending of Netflix’s Castlevania?
8 90 - In Serial111 Chapters
THE RELIC GUILD (and other stories) Updated regularly.
Magic caused the war. Magic is forbidden. Magic will save us. The Relic Guild is the award nominated first book in The Relic Guild trilogy.It was said the Labyrinth had once been the great meeting place, a sprawling city at the heart of an endless maze where a million humans hosted the Houses of the Aelfir.But when the Thaumaturgists, overlords of human and Aelfir alike, went to war, everything was ruined and the Labyrinth became an abandoned prison. The surviving humans were trapped behind boundary walls a hundred feet high, and all magic was forbidden.And now the war is returning. The Relic Guild are all that stand against the end of the city. But they are old, scattered and weak, and the enemy is growing in strength...Here in THE RELIC GUILD (and other stories) please enjoy a large chunk of The Relic Guild Trilogy (published with kind permission of my publisher Gollancz), complete short stories, the odd poem, one or two blog posts, and samples chapters from my other novels.
8 167 - In Serial54 Chapters
NCT -Imagines, Scenarios, Reactions, etc.-
Just as the title says :DNCT OT21 -Please Enjoy! 👻-Started: 6/25/2017
8 189 - In Serial19 Chapters
The Maker of Heroes
A story told in the first person from the unique perspective of a non human existence with a strange hobby who discovers and decides to play Royal Road.
8 172 - In Serial29 Chapters
Trick Or Treat || Michael Myers X Reader
Y/n has returned to Haddonfield after leaving the old Smiths Grove Sanitarium.Having recently introduced herself to Laurie Strode and her group of friends, Y/n has no idea how much of a gruesome twist this Halloween will take in addition to having no clue that the masked psychopath hunting the group was the same man who Y/n had managed to grow fond of while in captivity at the Sanitarium.
8 184

