《Avneil - being with you》Godhbharai
Advertisement
So guys I am here with my next part....
Hope you enjoy it...
Plz do vote and comment...
Here we go....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
Next day....
Neil got up before avni and saw that she was sleeping peacefully.....he smiled and kissed her forehead...than he kissed her stomach and wished good morning to the babies....suddenly his phone rang....to not disturb avni sleep...neil went to the balcony and picked up the call....
Neil:"hello....kaun"
Girl:"kaun ke bacche me tuhje yaad nahi...."
Neil:" omg shruti...."
Shruti:"haan or tu tu muhje bhool gaya..."
Neil:"main nahi bhoola madam tum hi gayab ho woh bhi 2 saal se...."
Shruti:(on call)"..accha yeh Sab chord... kaisa hai tu...or aunty uncle kaise hai....or bebe..."
Neil:"arre aree ruk ......sawal pe sawal jawab toh dene de..."
Shruti:"opps sorry...bol..."
Neil:"main theek hoon mom dad bhi theek hai....or tuhje se tuhjse toh me naraz hoon...."
Shruti:"aare yaar sorry neilu....tu toh janta hai na me kitna busy thi....waise I will pakka make it up went we meet...."
Neil:"haan haan...wait...when we meet matlab...tu yahan aa rahi kya..."
Shruti:"well haan....abhi pata nahi kab...per aana toh pakka hai..."
Neil:"muhje tuhje kisi special se milwana bhi hai..."
Shruti:"kaun hogi...mere se special koyi ho hi nahi sakta tere life me...."
Neil:"tu kabhi nahi badalegi....."
Shruti:"accha chal muhje jana hai baad me baat karte....bye..."(she cut the call)
Neil:"pagal hai yeh ek dam...(seeing avni still asleep )...or isse dekho...aaj iski godh bharai hai or yeh so rahi....ab raat tak behet ke naamkaran...Zain or aditi or dekhegi toh subhe late hi na uthe gi...."
Advertisement
Neil goes towards avni and kisses her check...felling his touch avni smiles in sleep
Neil:"utho madam....warna tum sote sote manaogi...."
Avni:"good morning...."
Neil:"good morning wify...."(they both freshen up and head down for godh bharai......)
In hall....
All were present....including all the women....plus prakash vidihut vivan and aman.... neil and avni came down holding hands....as soon as avni was brought down ......bebe make her sit on a swing...
Bebe:"accha tillu sun....godh bharai ku jo rasam hai woh sirf lardkiyan hi karti hai ....(she got cut off...)
Neil:"kya bebe....meri wife ki godh bharai....meri babies or me hi nahi...this is not fair..."
Bebe:"ooye khoote puri baat toh sunle....me kehe rahi...ki gents allowed nahi hote is rasam ke liye per tu mane wala hai nahi is liye tum sab ruk jao...or jao wahan Jake beheto...."
Neil:"thank you bebe I love you....(kisses her cheeks and sits with other men...while all ladies laugh )
One lady:"toh suru karte hai phir..."
Sweata:"ji...."(all one by one came and gave blessing to the baby....gave gifts to avni and kissed her forehead giving her blessing....first bebe...than neela...than sweata...than riya.. priya....than other ladies.....)
Soon dance and music begain.....
Riya and priya danced......ek nanha sa meheman
Than vivan and vidihut .....riya and priya danced on.... dikhtana dikhtana
Than neil Sang for avni....
Neil:"
(He made avni stand spins her slowly......)
(They have a eyelock.....)
(He makes her sit on the swing and goes on the back of the swing and swing her slowly....)
(Pulling her cheeks....)
(Getting up from the swing and holding Neil's hand)
Avni:"
(He back hugs her keeping his hand on her stomach )
Advertisement
(He turns her and they rest their foreheads together )
Avneil:"
All clap....after a lot of talking and enjoying all head home and khana family are left alone....
Riya:"muhje toh wait nahi ho raha...kab baby.. bahar aayega...."
Priya:"muhje bhi....di date kab ki hai..."
Neil:"doctor ne bola June 3 se June 8 ke beech..."
Vivan:"matlab das din or..."
Mishti:"phir uske baad baby...humhare hanth me kehele ga..haina papa..."
Vidihut:"yes beta..."
Mishti:"superman aapne baby ka naam socha..."
Neil:"ahhh nahi...."
Riya:"aare abhi tak nahi socha...jaldi se accha naam socho..tum dono..."
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
So guys hope you enjoyed it...
Plz do vote and comment...
I will update next part after 120 vote and 100 comment.....
Precap:"maybe some more moments...and delivery...."
Remember 120 vote and 100 comment...
Advertisement
- In Serial37 Chapters
Jake and the Dynamo
THE UNIVERSE IS OUT TO GET HIM. BUT THE UNIVERSE HAS MET ITS MATCH. Jake Blatowski just wants to go to high school, but when a computer glitch assigns him to the fifth grade, he has to sit next to the perpetually surly troublemaker Dana Volt, who's bent on making his life a living hell. However, Jake soon discovers that Dana is secretly a member of a coalition of young girls tasked with protecting humanity from the forces of evil. Not only that, but the deadly monsters plaguing the city have chosen a new target, and that target is Jake! Now Dana is the only one who can save Jake from certain death—and Jake might be the only one who can save Dana from herself. Also available on: WattpadScrigglerPatreonAnd check out our TVTropes Page!
8 366 - In Serial6 Chapters
Legend of Truck-san
Truck-san was never like other trucks. For some reason, he's been hitting a bunch of japanese teenagers. Guilty, he prayed to the gods that they live out their lives in another world. One day during a whiteout snowstorm where his driver can barely see, he kills yet another japanese teenager. As always, Truck-san prays for the boy to reincarnate and have a full life. This time, however, the kid's soul goes into Truck-san! His own wish turned against him, Truck-san has to find his way back to his original world, save his driver from a wintery death, and most importantly- Deliver his payload on time.
8 215 - In Serial25 Chapters
Year of the Horse
In the far future the descendants of humanity are moving back towards civilisation. A young warrior learns how to tame and ride horses which live on the far fringes of the forest near his farm. He hopes to export this skill to the larger country of his island but is foiled by their belligerent nature. Joining forces with them he discovers a secret third nation and unleashes a series of changes. He then finds that to achieve his goal he has to fight to the death against an unexpected rival.
8 207 - In Serial16 Chapters
Yours, Ours, Us
Zhao Ling always wanted nothing more than to live a peaceful life independently. However, on a fateful day, she somehow gets transmigrated to the the past. Not any normal ancient civilization though. One that uses spiritual powers. Zhao Ling wants to do everything she can to just go back to her time, but yet, she can't. Somehow, she came to regain memories and started to pursue through all kinds of troubles to finally someday have everything go back to normal. Wei Qiang, her husband has lost his memories, but he stays stuck to her no matter what. Many kinds of troubles come and Xia Lin solves them with triumph. -------------------------------------------------- Preview on the story... On a fine day, Xia Lin's ex-boyfriend comes to greet her. Xia Lin had been with Xiao Qiang for the day showing him the modern world. "Hey! Ling Ling nice to see you again. Want to-ahh my eyes!" Xiao Qiang pulled her into a deep kiss in front of her ex with a triumphant smirk that seems to say, "Hmph! I win." -------------------------------------------------- At a party, in the restroom, Xiao Qian pulled her into a kiss. "Xiao Qian, we are at a party." He pulls out his sad and cute puppy eyes, "But all the men were staring at you." "Sigh... What am I going to do with you. Your too unfair Xiao Qian." -------------------------------------------------- After Xia Lin came back from work, she found that Little Tan was missing. "Honey, where is Little Tan?" "I sent him to spend time with Father Liu." "Wh-mph!" Xiao Qian pushed her down to the bed and started to kiss her. "I need time with you too."
8 183 - In Serial36 Chapters
ESPU:Zero
Nero Satou is a young man without any power to his name. Fetter Young is the heir to a crime syndicate partnered with the government. Maria Rodriguez is trying to escape a life of poverty and crime. Their stories all center on the mysteries of the city founded around a university.
8 188 - In Serial73 Chapters
IMAGINES ❤️
Random imagines about you and Kendall Jenner. Feel free to request some stories. Thank you guys! GXG only. G!F but no smut. 😂 I don't know how to write it. Just kidding! There's SMUT inside. 👌🏼
8 221

