《Avneil - being with you》doctor
Advertisement
So guys I am here we my next part....
Hope you enjoy it...
Plz do vote and comment....
Here we go...
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
At night ...the party soon ended ...all congratulated the couple for the babies....Neil was very happy today and so was everyone in the family.... avni was alot tired due to the party and all....plus from the past few days she was feeling very tried but didn't show anyone....
In avneil room.....
Neil was already in his room changed and working on his laptop ....avni just came from the downstairs were all the ladies made her drink milk....as soon as avni entered she changed and layed down on the bed....Neil saw and understood she is tired so he closed his laptop and went towards the bed....avni was laying with her eyes closed when she felt hands on her legs....
Avni:(seeing Neil massaging her)"arre Neil...yeh kya kar rahe ho..."
Neil:"shhhhh chup chap so jao.."
Avni:"arre per tum mere par chordo. ... "
Neil:"avni chup chap lete raho...I know tum bahut tak chuki ho is liye me bas massage de raha..."(avni just smiled at him seeing his love for her. ...soon she drifted off to sleep...Neil smiled at her than slept beside her bot before talking to his 2 angles.....)
Next morning....
Avni wakes up and sees Neil sleeping next to her with his hands on her stomach.....
She smiled and touches her stomach with her hands...Neil wakes up due to the movement...but dosen't show avni...and pretends to sleep....
Avni:"babies ....bas kuch or din phir aap mere pass...mere godh me kheloge...muhjese toh intazar hi nahi ho raha....waise aapko pata hai muhje zayda toh aapke papa aapse milne ke liye excited hai...(Neil smiles)....waise sirf 1month left ...phir aap Meri godh me honge....(she smiles and tries to kiss her stomach...but fails.....)
Advertisement
Neil:(sitting up...)"good morning wify..."
Avni:"kahanki good morning..."
Neil:"kya hua jaan..."
Avni:"dekho na...yeh kaisi baat hui...matlab ab toh me apne babies ko kissy bhi nahi de sakti...."(Neil giggles )"han han tum bhi has lo...jao main na tumse baat nahi karne wali..."
Neil:"accha itni si baat....abhi ruku mere pass ek idea hai. "
Avni:"kya...id(her words died in her mouth as Neil kissed her on the lips....soon when started to respond....after few mins of kissing Neil break the kiss and kisses her stomach....)
Neil:"lo mere dono angles ko bhi kissy mil gayi.... Or unke papa ko bhi....(winks...while avni blushes....)"accha avni get ready doctor se bhi milne jana hai..."(soon they have breakfast and go to the doctor.. )
Doctor .......
Doctor:"hello Mr.and Mrs. Neil khana..."
Neil:"hello doctor... "
Doctor:"how are you feeling avni.... "
Avni:"fine..."
Neil:"avni jhoot mat bolo..."
Avni:"per me..."
Neil:"shhhhh...actually doctor she been feeling very low and tried from past few days..."
Doctor:"well that's not to worry for ....she is carry twins which makes her tried easily.....just keep up with medicine....and yeh as its the 9th month of her pregnancy .. .I would prefer a little more rest... it will benefit the mother and the kids...."
Neil:"okay doctor...."
Avni:"doctor itna toh rest le rahi.....Or kitna rest lo..."
Doctor:"avni it will only benefit you....I know you might be tired of it ..but it will help...ok I need to go....will see you soon..."
Avneil:"thank you doctor...."(and they left for home...)
In khana mansion....
Avneil entered and all were busy in discussing something....
Advertisement
Bebe:"aare putter aa Gaye tum dono....Accha kya bola doctor ne..."
Neil:"sab theek hai bas rest kare.. "
Neela:"okay...accha beta....kal tumhari godh bharai hai...ab tere 9th month suru ho gaya. Or godh bharai me der nahi karni chahiye....ab tu ja rest kar .....hum sari planning kar lenge...."
Avni:"okay...maa..."
In avneil room....
Neil:"ab tum yahan beheto me ek call karke aata...."(saying so he left in the balcony....)
Avni:"maine kya Karo...babies aap hi kuch batao......ek kaam karte TV dekhte...."(after sometime neil came back to see avni crying...he rushed to her and asked what happend)
Neil:(wipingher tears...)"kya hua avni....tum ro kyun rahi ho..."
Avni:"woh woh..."
Neil:(worried)"bolo...."
Avni:(crying )"Zain ko goli lag gayi..."
Neil:"Zain ....kaun zain..."
Avni:"aree naamkaran me jo actor hai hai Zain usko goli lag gayi..."
Neil:"namakaran ??"
Avni:"serial hai..."(pointing towards the tv)
Neil:(facepalming him self )"avni tumne toh muhje dara diya tha or tum kabse lardkiyon ki tarha serial dekhne lagi..."
Avni:"neil shayad tum bhool rahe me bhi ek lardki hi hoon..."
Neil:"aare haan woh..accha chordo....or woh real life nahi hai...acting kar rahe hai..."
Avni:"Neil muhje pata hai...woh...accha haato muhje show dekhne do..."
Neil:(neil sits next to her)"waise yeh lardki kyun hai..."
Avni:"yeh aditi.....main female lead...yeh story Zain or aditi pe hi hai...tumhe pata hai Zain bhi tumhari tara ek police officer hai show me..."
Neil:(giggled)"accha..."
Avni:"hmm ab shhhh muhje disturb mat karo..."(they both watch the episode....and enjoy time with each other.....)
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
So guys hoped you enjoy it..
Plz do vote and comment...
I will update next part soon...
Next update after...120 vote and 100 comment
Precap:"godh bharai of avni...."
Remember ....120 vote and 100 comment
Advertisement
- In Serial1452 Chapters
The Desolate Era
Fate had never been kind to Ji Ning. Wracked by illnesses and infirm his entire life on Earth, Ji Ning knew early on that he would die as a teenager. What he didn’t know was that there really was such a thing as life after death and that the multiverse was a far larger place than he thought.A lucky twist of fate meant that Ji Ning was reborn into a world of Immortals and monsters, of Ki Refiners and powerful Fiendgods, a world where Dynasties lasted for millions of years. A world which is both greater… and yet also smaller… than he ever could imagine. He would have the opportunity to join them, and in this life, Ji Ning swore to himself, he would never let himself be weak again! The Era he was born into was a Desolate one, but Ji Ning would make it his era.
8 6874 - In Serial380 Chapters
Aetheral Space
Dragan Hadrien is a low-level administrator in the Supremacy, the most powerful civilization in the galaxy. In the Supremacy, 'might makes right' is written into law - if you're strong enough to take something, it's yours. With the mysterious power of Aether, a light of the mind that grants abilities unimaginable, one can uncover lost knowledge, crown themselves a king, or even seek a position above that... For Dragan, however, his primary concern is getting a promotion and taking it easy for the rest of his days - and he's well on his way to doing that, until he finds himself snatched by a gang of dissidents and dragged into the kind of dangerous adventure he hates more than anything else. With the barest knowledge of Aether and combat, can Dragan survive in a galaxy quickly growing drunk with war? Updates Wednesdays and Sundays.
8 357 - In Serial14 Chapters
Sovereign of Massarce
The Main Protagonist chibu a orphan who on his way to join a gang but who would have thought that the gangsters would take him for a member of the other rival gangsters and shoot him dead by accident. And gets transmigrated into a cultivation world by accident into a body named Ma chibu
8 133 - In Serial6 Chapters
Let There Be Light
This story is about a person who found himself in a void with no memories. After a very long period of time, he finally discovers that he has godly powers of creation. Follow along as he creates worlds and watches them grow.
8 84 - In Serial9 Chapters
FREE
FREE (Free Reality Engagement Engine) is a new virtual reality game engine that completely gets rid of the limitations that all previous VR games had to deal with. The company that made the engine announced the launch of the first game created on it simultaneously, called FREE World. Sandra Kiell is a computer science major at UCLA and was working as an intern for Breeze Entertainment (the creators of FREE) during the announcement and was able to pre-order the game before it went public as a result. Not a hardcore player shes more interested in the having fun in FW and just wants to enjoy the game how she want's, but will the game and the people in it let her?This will be the first story I've written so I appreciate any feedback you wish to give me (how to improve my writing, character development, ect.). Also if you have suggestions for where you think the story might go I promise to consider them if you wish to share, if i use the idea I will give credit where credit is do.Warning:The mature tag is not a joke read at your own discretion. There will be bad language, descriptions of gore/bloody content, possible drug/alcohol references and possible sexual content depending on where I decide to take the story.
8 109 - In Serial5 Chapters
The Queen and The Fallen' True Love
Yubelluna x male author x Raynare
8 168

