《Avneil - being with you》sweet moments....
Advertisement
So guys i am here with my next part....
Hope u enjoy it....
Plz do vote and comment.....
Here we go...
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
Avni:"neil plz...."
Neil:"sorry avni but no...."
Avni:"neil..."
Neil:"avni..."
Bebe:"yeh kya Neil avni laga ke rakha hai..."(they look around to see the whole family staring at them...)
Avni:"neil neeche utharo..."
Neil:"hannn...(he made her sit on the chair)
Sweata:"tillu ....Kya ho raha hai.."
Neil:"mom...main kya karon...yeh avni...ko lag raha hai..yeh moti ho gayi hai.."
Avni:"toh fact hai..ho gayi hoon.."
Neil:"nahi hui hoon..."
Avni:"hui hoon..."
Vidihut:"arre chup....."
Neela:"beta pregnancy me baby grow hota hai toh belly bhi hota hai...iska mutlab yeh nahi ki tum moti ho..."
Avni:(in a flow)"per jab ayesha maa ki stomach me aman tha...tab woh esi nahi thi...balki ayesha maa...(remembering ayesha maa....started having tears in her eyes)"neil maa....agar woh bhi hoti yahan toh woh baby ko..."
Neil:(bending down on his kneens in front of avni...and cupping her face....wiping her tears)"avni...shhhh...ayesha maa hai na...hum..humhari yaadon me...hamhare dil me...or woh baby or tumhe dono ko dekh sakti....ab agar Tum ese hi roti rahogi toh ayesha maa ko accha nahi lagega...."
Avni:"hmmm..."(he kisses her forehead and all had breakfast...)
After breakfast all were sitting in hall......
Avni:"neil meri dawayi bedroom me hai...le aaoge...plz.."
Neil:"wah....tum or dawayi ..."
Avni:"neil plz.."
Neil:"haan ja raha hoon...."(he left)
Avni:(whispers) "accha suno sab..."
Riya:"sunao...
Avni:"neil ka birthday hai perso.."
Bebe:" perso kya hai.."
Vidihut:"may 18....."
Advertisement
Prakash:"hum sab neil ka brithday bhool kaise gaye..."
Avni:"toh us bhoodu ko abhi aapna brithday yaad nahi hai..."(all giggle)
Neela:"toh beta plan kya hai..."
Avni:"suno...(she tells them the plan)
Prakash:"amazing putter ji....yeh tillu ka best birthday hoga..."
Mishti:"waise hum ese kyun baat kar rahe..."
Riya :"mishti kyunki aapke superman ko nahi pata chalna chahiye is liye..."
Mishti:"okay..."(riya and mishti had developed a great bond....vidihut smiled seeing this...soon...they heard neil voice...coming down stairs....)
Neil:(entering) "lo avni dawayi khao..."(avni had the medicine making faces)
Avni:"yack..."(all laugh)
Later that day neil gets a call from dd and he had to go to police station for some reason.....thats when avni and the family members discussed neil birthday plan...
Avni:(to her self)"yeh birthday neil ka best birthday hoga....Mr.super cop be ready...."
Neil came home late at night....all were waiting for him at the dinner table...
Bebe:"tillu itna late kaun aata hai...tumhje pata hai na...avni tere bina khana nahi khati..."
Neil:"sorry bebe late ho gaya...case me busy tha...it Avni...yeh kya baat hai...tumhe kuch kyun nahi khaya..."(he made her eat and soon after dinner all left to their room....and slept...)
Avneil room...
It was around 3am in the morning when avni woke up......
Avni:(slowly shaking neil) "neil...Neil...."
Neil:(sleepy)"kya hai avni..."
Avni:"neil utho na..."
Neil:(sits up and get worried) "kya hua avni tum theek ho doctor ko bulaon.....nahi nahi hum hi chalte hai...nahi me call karta...nahi pehele mom dad ko bolta...ya phir"(he was stopped as avni kept her hand on his mouth)
Avni:"tum aadmi ho ya tufan"
Advertisement
Neil:"kya.."
Avni:"tufan me jo hawa hoti...uski speed se nikalte ho..."
Neil:"kya bol rahi ho avni..tumne muhje yeh sab bolne uthaya..."
Avni:(angry)"maine tumhe kuch ho kehene ke liye uthaya or tum tum toh bina sune milkha Singh ki tara bhagne lage...."
Neil:(laughing) "milkha singh....hahah"
Avni:(glaring) "neil...."
Neil:"accha accha sorry...bolo kyun uthaya..."
Avni:"neil muhje chocolate cake khana hai..."
Neil:"abhi....3am nahi avni me subhe le aaonga.....Abhi muhje neend aa rahi hai..."
Avni:"plz neil...."
Neil:"avni..."
Avni:(gets sad)"it okay...(lays down and trys to sleep...while neil sees her..and goes out of room...Avni didn't notice...she was having a hard time trying to sleep
Neil:(coming back)"avni utho..."
Avni:"kya hau..."
Neil:"utho toh...(she gets up and sits...)"yeh lo..."
Avni:(face lights up)"chocolate cake...."(Neil nods and avni starts eating...like a kid..while neil adores her...soon after she finishes there was a flash and thunder sound which made avni jump ...Neil kept his hand on avni hand)
Neil:"hayy...it okay...main hoon...ider aao"(he hugged her and she tried to sleep....soon another thunder sound came...Avni hide her face in neil chest.....)"Avni....shhh me hoon naa.....(after sometime another sound came but avni didnt react....Neil looked at her to she she was a sleep....he smiled and made her lay on the bed....he kissed her forehead than the belly... hugged ....and slept...)
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
So guys hope you enjoyed it....
Plz do vote and comment....
Next update after 120votes and 100comment
Precap:"neil birthday...full of surprises and avni present...."
Remember next update after 120votes and 100 comment
Advertisement
- In Serial42 Chapters
Danmachi – Card Wizard
In a world where monsters crawl in the dungeon and gods walks on the surface of the world, adventurers fight to become stronger.
8 1137 - In Serial49 Chapters
Descendant of Dawn
Mary was born with immense magical talent, but abandoned at the door of an orphanage for reasons she can't understand. When fortune shines her way she sets out on a quest to see the world and discover her origins.
8 241 - In Serial27 Chapters
Midoriya's luck
Just a shit ton of sex and lemon scenes.
8 249 - In Serial10 Chapters
Yeh Uljhe Rishton Ke Manjhe ¦¦ AbhiRa Fic
My take on third generation of yrkkh, totally different from the show. This story will mainly focus on Abhira but there will be other couples too.
8 202 - In Serial16 Chapters
Hiccup (HTTYD) x reader
You are (y/n) a mysterious Dragon rider who spends your time traveling with your Night Fury, Midnight. What will happen when you meet other dragon riders that will change your life forever?...(Written sometime between 2017-2018 when I was a Freshman in High school)
8 164 - In Serial70 Chapters
It imagines and preferences x
Here are some imagines and preferences of the boys hope you enjoy them xx
8 195

