《Avneil - being with you》next day..
Advertisement
So guys i am here with my next part.....
Plz do vote and comment....
Here we go...
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
Bebe:"chalo ab baki 2-3 rasam puri karle...."
Neil:(making a shocked frustrated face )"abhi or hai..."(all laughed)
Bebe:"chal zayada nakhare mat kar..."(soon bebe and sweata made avni do the rasams and than finally they send avni to her room....)
Neil:"theek hai bebe ab me bhi chala bye..."
Vidihut:"aare ruku ruku janab khana chale..."
Neil:"room me.."
Vivan:"itni bhi kya jaldi hai..."
Neil:"woh woh muhje sone jana hai...toh me chala bye.."(he left)
Vidihut:"arre....(laughs)
In avneil room...
Neil entered to see avni had already change and was sitting on the bed talking to the baby .....
Avni:"baby aapko pata hai...aaj mera 6month pura ho gaya ab 3mahine baad aap mumma ke hanth me kheloge....I can't wait to hold u in my arms....mumma loves you...."
Neil:"and we love mumma right baby..."(saying as he sat next to avni)
Avni:"tum kab aaye..."
Neil:"jab meri wify ...meri princesses se baad kar rahi hai..."
Avni:"neil prince..."
Neil:"princencess...."
Avni:"okay okay I give up..."
Neil:"main change karke aata hoon..(he kisses her forhead and goes to change..)
Avni:(when neil comes back she keeps her head on neil lap...)"Neil..."
Neil:"hmmm.."(while stroking her hair)
Avni:"agar lardka hua toh tumhe bura toh nahi lagega na..."
Neil:"nahi lardka ho ya lardki...woh humhara hoga...hum dono use bahut pyaar karenge...."
Avni:"neil maine kya kiya hai.."
Neil:"mutlab...(Avni gets up and look at Neil...she had tears in her eyes....neil got worried and cups her face)
Avni:"maine kya kiya hai jo tum muhje mile.....muhjse itna pyaar karte ho..."
Advertisement
Neil:"avni.....tum ro kyun rahi ho...muhje accha nahi lagta tum ro toh pata hai na.."
Avni:"sorry..."
Neil:"I love u...."
Avni:"I love ...ahhhh...."(feeling the baby kick)
Neil:"kya avni i love ahhh ab yeh ahhh kaun hai..."
Avni:"ahhh...(again she feels kicks in her stomach)
Neil:(now neil panicked) "avni kya Hua...tum theek ho.. dard ho raha..ruku me doctor ko bulata...(he was about to go when avni held his hand)
Avni:"kick..."
Neil:"kick...tumhe movie dekhne ka mann hai...toh boldo na...ese muhje dara diya..."
Avni:"neil...tum pagal ho kya..kick...baby ne kick mara..."
Neil:(not realizing what avni said)"haan toh esme kya hai ....(realizing) "wait what...baby....kick.."(Avni nodded....Neil kept his hand on avni stomach....but baby didn't kick)
Avni:(looking at neil)"main sach bol rahi Abhi mara tha..."
Neil:(to baby)"baby aap papa ko pasand nahi karte kya...kick kyun nahi mar rahe..."(suddenly baby kicks again and neil too feels it this time)
Avni:(excited)"dekha..."
Neil:"maine...maine feel kiya...baby I love u ...(kissed the stomach than perked avni lips......soon after talking they both slept in each other arms...)
Next morning.....
Neil wakes up to see avni missing he searches the whole room and see her sitting on the sofa reading something...
Neil:(wakes up to her kisses her cheeks) "good morning wify...(Avni just smiles and than neil goes to freshen up.....he comes out to see avni standing in front of the mirror looking at her stomach and making faces...her gose and back hugges her keeping his hands on her stomach...)
Avni:"neil tum kab aaye..."
Neil:"jab tum ajeeb ajeeb chahere bana rahi thi..."(laughs)
Advertisement
Avni:(gets angry and pushes him away)"haan haan me moti ho gayi hoon...is liye ab tum muhjpe haso ge hi....(tensened face) "neil me book me bhi pard rahi thi...ki 6 month me itna mote nahi hote.... or me...(again angry face) or tum tum muhjepe has rahe ho jab me itni tensened hoon....jao me na tumse...(before she could say anything neil kissed her on the lips to make her stop talking...after few min they broke the kiss....Neil cupped avni face)
Neil:"tum moti ho patli ho main tumse pyaar karta hoon...or hamesha karta rahonga.. or jaan jab baby..grow hoga toh use bhi space chahiye hoga na...toh iske liye aapka stomach bhi bada hoga...iska ye matlab toh nahi ki tum moti ho rahi ho..."
Avni:"per neil..."
Neil:"shhh ab chalo breakfast karne..."(Avni nods and he picks up her in his arms)
Avni:(shocked)"neil kya kar rahe ho..."
Neil:"aapni biwi ko neeche breakfast ke liye leke ja raha...(and starts heading down)
Avni:"neil neeche utharo"
Neil:"nahi.."
Avni:"neil..."
Neil:"avni..."
Avni:"neillll..."
Neil:"avniiii.."
Avni:"neil..."
Neil:"avni..."(they didn't even notice that they already reach the dinning table.. and all were looking at them but out love birds didn't even notice)
Avni:"neil plz...."
Neil:"sorry avni but no...."
Avni:"neil..."
Neil:"avni..."
Bebe:"yeh kya Neil avni laga ke rakha hai..."(they look around to see the whole family staring at them)
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
So guys hope you enjoyed it.....
Plz do vote and comment....
Next update after 120votes and 90comment
Precap:"avni pregnancy....and avneil moments....."
Remember 120 votes and 90 comment.....
Advertisement
- In Serial31 Chapters
Collective Mind cannot understand
What is a person? What is humannnes? Do elves have humannes? Or do they have elvinnes? And what is justice? Care? Love? I can't understand. The story is about how the collective mind tries to understand people and other intelligent beings. But for some reason, sometimes he understands things in his own way. AN: I will make 1 chapters every week, however, sometimes can make 2 chapter
8 197 - In Serial20 Chapters
Unprecedented
*SEQUEL UNPRECEDENTED!!*Freddie Matthews is finishing off her school year and is going to college soon. But before she leaves she uncovers the mystery of her father's death 14 years ago...While also living a normal teenage high school life of course..Copyright © 2019-21 AmbiizaAll rights reserved. No part of this publication may be reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any form or by any means, including photocopying, recording, or other electronic or mechanical methods, without the prior written permission of the publisher, except in the case of brief quotations embodied in critical reviews and certain other noncommercial uses permitted by copyright law. Freddie Matthews is finishing off her school year and is going to college soon, but before she leaves, she uncovers the mystery of her father's death when she was just a toddler. She finds out that her father just might be alive and well... But not in the way she expected.... Copyright © 2019-2021 All rights reserved. No part of this publication may be reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any form or by any means, including photocopying, recording, or other electronic or mechanical methods, without the prior written permission of the publisher, except in the case of brief quotations embodied in critical reviews and certain other noncommercial uses permitted by copyright law.
8 191 - In Serial7 Chapters
Reborn as a Tree
Alex was your average white-collar worker. Not expecting to be killed in an Earthquake and most certainly not expecting to be reborn as a tree. What can a tree do in a world filled with magic and sword riding cultivators? He wasn't gonna give up though cause if there's one thing good about trees, it's their long life. Inspired by Tree of Aeons.
8 168 - In Serial12 Chapters
A Demon Within
Reagan is at the head of the Trusted Steel Company, a mercenary group that has been growing in the last years. At about one hundred men now, they have a decent reputation. As mercenaries, they have been through a lot of dangerous missions, but always won out in the end. Only this last mission they have taken is shadier than usual. What are these priests of Kathar really after out here in the jungle? What is lurking in the ruins before them? WARNING: Contains Gruesome Scenes/Violence
8 168 - In Serial10 Chapters
ASMR Scripts
My scripts for ASMR projects. I have used these scripts on my channel, and you can use them for yours if you give credit to "MindfulMess ASMR". You can also change some details if you want to.
8 207 - In Serial4 Chapters
The Hunters Of Artemis (JOIN!)
Are you a girl looking for a place? Well that's us! We are the immortal unflirtable hunters and you can become one of us by reading this!
8 83

