《Avneil - being with you》sangeet
Advertisement
So guys i am here with my next part...
Hope u enjoy it....
Plz do vote and comment..
Here we go
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
Next morning.....
Avneil room....(Avneil were sleeping....neil woke up to see his lady love sleeping like a baby....he kissed her forehead and went to get ready....when he came out he saw avni was still sleeping....)
Neil:(kissing avni forehead....)"avni...uth gao..."
Avni:"sone do neil...."
Neil:"avni 10 bhaj rahe utho kuch kha lo phir medicine bhi leni hai..."
Avni:"neil baby ko sona hai main kya karon ....sone do na..."
Neil:"accha ji baby ko sona hai..."(Avni nodded her head with her eyes closed....Neil kept a kiss on her belly...)"baby...dekho mumma aapka naam laga ke sone ka bahana Kar rahi....."
Avni:(sitting up )"main koyi bahana nahi kar rahi...."(making a angry pout)
Neil:(kissing the pout )"chalo ab jaldi jaldi ready ho..."(Avni got ready....and they went down...)
Neil:"good morning everyone...."
All:"good morning...."
Avni:"pakorde bane hai..."(with excited face....)
Neela:"haan per tere liye nahi..."
Avni:"kyun maa...."
Neela:"tu pakorde nahi khayegi...."
Avni:"per..."
Neela:"beta baat samaj...pakorde khane se aapke baby kala hoga...(*okay guys i don't know if it's true I just saw this yesterday and randomly added because this will lead to something later...so I not saying this is true....)
Avni:"per maa..."
Neela:"no means no...."(Avni became sad....)
After breakfast all very busy in getting ready for sangeet that eveing avni.was in her room....
Avni:"muhje pakorde khana tha...maa me khane nahi diya....per muhje khana tha...bahut man kar raha.... Kya karon...."
Neil:(entering)" main koyi help karon..."
Advertisement
Avni:"tum kya karoge..."
Neil:(brings his hands forward and it has a plate full of pakoda....)"yeh..."
Avni:"pakoda 😀😀😀"
Neil:(smiled at her expression)"hmmm..."
Avni:(took the plate...kissed neil on the cheeks...)"thank you thank you...(and started eating...Neil touched his cheeks and smiled...and looked at avni with lots of love as she eat...suddenly Avni stopped eating and her expression changed from happy to worried....)
Neil:"Kya Hua avni...."
Avni:"neil kahin neela maa ki baat sach ho gayi or hamhara baby(keeping her hand on her belly)"humhara baby ko...."
Neil:"kuch nahi hoga...or muhje koyi farak nahi parta .....hum or humhara baccha jaise bhi hai woh duniya ka sabse pyaara baccha hoga....or tum is sab ki tension mat lo...and always remember ...i love you...and we love the baby...(kisses her forehead and hugs her)
Riya:(entering and seeing them hugging)"sorry sorry sorry....(they break the hug) sorry main aapke romance main haddi ban gayi ...per bebe ne bola ki sangeet the time ho gaya hai aap log ready hoke inche aa gayeye..."(she leaves and avneil get ready for sangeet....)
Avneil dress...
In hall....(Avneil were seated on a decorated couch and the place was filled with flowers there was a stage set and riya goes up there)
Riya:"welcome ladies and gentlemen to avni and neil sangeet.....toh suru karte hai aapna program.... toh humhara pehele performance hai sweata aunty prakash uncle....Neela aunty ....aman...and bebe on galla godiya"(they danced on 👇)
Riya:"that was amazing ......now it time for another great performance by priya and vivan on wah wah raam ji....."(they danced on 👇)
Aman:"a amazing performance by vivan and priya ...ab bare bhaiya or bhabhi ki bari... yes sahi soch rahe hai aap....Plz welcome vidihut and riya ...they will dance on nachde ne sare"(they danced on 👇)
Advertisement
Riya:"ab aa rahe hai world ki cutie pie mishti ....and she is dancing on radha....(mishti danced on 👇)
All:(after danced finished )"wooooooohhhhh"
Riya:"that was so cute...what u all think...well let's get to the next dance performance by our one and only avneil...."(
Avneil romantically danced on 👇)
All cheered than the music played and everyone danced ....on...👇
Soon after dancing doing all the masti everyone left to their room....
Avneil room....(after changing they layed on the bed cuddling each other....)
Neil:"avni kal haldi hai or parso shaadi...."
Avni:"hmm..."
Neil:"Kya Hua..."
Avni:" pata nahi sab theek se toh hoga na...kuch accha nahi lag raha...muhje kabhi itni khushiyan nahi mili....agar kuch ho gaya tho...muhje toh khushiyon se bhi darr lagta..."
Neil:"hey...shhh.. esa kuch nahi hoga...sab theek hoga...chalo so gao..."(Neil kissed her forehead....and they slept cuddling...)
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
So guys hope you enjoyed it...
Plz do vote and comment...
Next update after 110votes and 100comment
Precap:"haldi..."
Next update after 110votes and 100comment
Advertisement
- In Serial40 Chapters
Elder Scrolls: Naruto
What happens when the greatest Naruto fan is thrust into that very same world? Will he hide in the shadows and watch his favorite series play out right before his eyes? Or Will he completely change the landscape of the world and rewrite history? Some say knowledge is power, and they were right. ----------------------------------------------------------Cover: SueidysomEditor: Scarlet Goddess
8 474 - In Serial8 Chapters
Witch King
Heal the world, or die trying.All Kyr ever wanted was to become a peaceful shaman in service to the Sevenfold Empire. But when his vision quest binds his core to the ferocious crimson bear, the young shaman discovers that he must face a much more dangerous challenge than a few sick villagers. A vile corruption is spreading through the world, threatening to utterly consume it.With only his trusty war club and his wits to guide him, Kyr must contend with the Emperor's elite headhunters, treacherous outlaws, and seductive spirits to purge the infection that threatens the land.Witch King is a cultivation harem novel featuring a headstrong protagonist, deadly enemies, explicit scenes of steamy good times, and buckets of crazy action.New chapters every day!
8 197 - In Serial45 Chapters
Against the heavens.
A boy gazes upon the seemingly endless ocean stretching out in front of him, gazes at the endless world ripe for exploration and adventure. But when he closes his eyes, the only thing he can see is a pair of disembodied eyes, blurry and indistinct voices whispering to him from the darkness. Is he haunted or just delusional, exactly what lies behind the things Li Yang sees when he closes his eyes? And exactly what is the Seed of Creation?
8 173 - In Serial93 Chapters
New Eden
Four young people from a future where they have no memory of what was left of Earth must form a passionate and unbreakable bond with one another in order to survive a new world. Three young men and one young woman who were raised in space and have never even known their home planet are chosen to make a dangerous foray into a new world in the hopes of finding a safe place for their race to carry on. When things go awry, they must forge a passionate, unbreakable bond, through any means necessary, despite how that bond may seem to the outside world, if there still even were an outside world to consider. Bound together, they must try to survive the unknown. However, much of what is unknown is actually what lies deep within themselves... no matter how strange. *This book is completed, so I plan to post 1 chapter each day until they're all available.*
8 170 - In Serial32 Chapters
Quirkless?
As a small child my whole perception of the world changed. I was surrounded by liars and fakes. Humans are such a cruel species, if someone doesn't fit they are cast out. People turn a blind eye to cruelty I've faced, people don't care about the quirkless. Except I'm not quirkless. Far from it. All I can say is my treatment in this world made me strong but cold, bitter and apathetic. I was the only human I could trust, I and I alone. Here is the story of how I ended up in my version of hell, UA. Surrounded by, well you know, just about every single person I couldn't get far enough away from. And an overkill quirk just about everyone wanted a piece of. Yeah I was dealt some pretty shitty cards, now you'll see how I play them.Uploads depend on my schedule but I'll try weekly also error will be made cuz I dotn proof read, when I've finished I'll go over it 😅 The story follows Izuku but if there's a change in povs there will be a indication ⚠️ warning swearing and violence⚠️
8 178 - In Serial50 Chapters
REAPERS - Book Two: The Hunger and the Sickness
The ancient legends say the goddess of Fate, daughter of Old Trickster, was born without a heart in her hollow breast-and never has it seemed more true. Reaper Team 3 has been shattered and reforged, sent far beyond the front lines and into the remote hinterlands in search of their lost comrades and a meaning behind the strange works of the hobgoblin empire. Meanwhile, intrigue unfolds in the capital city of Camshire, where powerful figures battle with words and knives over the destiny of the Reaper program and the geopolitical landscape as a whole. Familiar faces return changed and new ones emerge to be tested as the future of the Nation and humanity itself swing in the scales.---REAPERS is an epic set in a sprawling dark fantasy universe of tragic characters, complex villains, and shocking story turns.BOOK TWO is a novel-length collection of the Staves 8 through 14, continuing the story from BOOK ONE.Written by THE THORNTON BROTHERS.Visit our Author Page to learn more: http://www.amazon.com/author/thorntonbrothersOr check out our website at: www.themthorntons.com
8 116

