《Avneil - being with you》mehendi
Advertisement
So guys i am here with my next....
Hope u enjoy it....
Plz do vote and comment...
Here we go....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
Next morning....
Avni got up with the feeling of vomiting...and she ran to the bathroom......neil got up while avni was getting up.....neil ran behind avni...
In washroom...(avni was vomiting and neil came to her...he held her hair back from on hand and his other than on her shoulder supporting her.......after avni finshed...neil washed her face and avni layed her head back on neil chest....he turned her around and kissed her forehead than went on his knees and kissed her belly...)
Neil:"baby...mumma ko kitna parashan karoge...dekho woh kitni thak gayi hai...."
Avni:(with weakness clearly shown in her voice) "neil..."(neil stood up...avni was about to say something but she before she can say she again felt like puking and turned to the sink....after sometime neil brought avni out and told her to rest while he will go get lemonade for her....)
Avni:(to ayesha maa photo...)"maa...neil kitna aacha hai...mera or humhare baby ka kitna khayal rakhta....kash maa aap bhi yahan hoti toh kitna accha hota....(tears in her eyes) "or papa bhi..."
Aman:(entering) "woh hamesha yahin hai di...humhare dil me..."
Avni:"aman...."
Aman:(to avni belly)"hi baby...I am ur mamu ...aapka bahut intazar hai...or dekho aapni mumma ko bolo woh roye nahi...aaj unki mehendi hai...or woh baby jaise ro rahi..."
Avni:"aman...main baby jaise nahi ro rahi..."
Aman:"accha di per muhje toh laga..."
Avni:"aman..."
Aman:"aacha sorry..."(neil came..)
Neil:"oh ho bhai behen ke baate chal rahi...(to avni) yeh lo avni lemonade....."
Advertisement
Avni:(after taking a sip)" neil ho gaya..."
Neil:"nahi avni pura khatam karo..."
Avni:"per..."
Neil:"avni...."(stren face)
Avni:"okay...."
Aman:"chalo di...aap arram karo....main chalta hoon....evening ko aapke mehendi bhi hai...uski bhi tayari karni hai..."
In evening....(mehendi function started....avni was sitted in the middle....and neil was standing with the boys...)
Avneil dress....
Mehendi girl was putting mehendi on avni and riya, priya started dancing..... on mehendi laga ke rakhna...
(Vidihut, vivan)
(pointing towards neil)
(Priya, riya)
(Vidihut to riya)
(Riya to vidihut)
(Vidihut, vivan)
(All)
(Vivan to priya)
(Priya to vivan)
(Vidihut,vivan)
(Riya ,priya)
(All)
All clapped....vidihut and vivan hugged neil while riya and priya hugged avni....soon avni mehendi was also over....and the function also....all guest went home......
Avni mehendi design....
Neil bring food for avni....
Avni:"neil main abhi kaise khaon...tum khalo...I wil eat later..."
Neil:"later kyun...ruku...(he sits next to her and starts feeding her....all see them and go awww)
All:"awwww"
Neil:"kya hua aap log aww kyun bol rahe..."
Riya:"aap dono itne cute couple ho toh awww..."(Avni blushed and neil smiled..... because all girls had mehendi.....thats why all men feed the girls.....vidihut to riya....vivan to priya...prakash to sweata....aman to neela maa and bebe..)
Sweata:"neil beta tu avni ko uper lega...behete behete thak gayi hogi....main legati...per mere hanto main mehendi hai..."
Neil:"ji mom..chalo..."(Avni gets up but due to sitting so long her back ached...Neil sees this and picked her up )
Avni:"neil kya kar rahe ho..."
Neil:"shhh..."(he took her to their room...)
In avneil room.....
Neil entered....placed avni on the bed....closed the door than took avni to the bathroom and made her sit on the chair.....Neil took a stole and sat on it and took avni hand in his hand...
Advertisement
Avni:"neil kya kar rahe ho..."
Neil:"I know tum bahut thaki(tired) ho is liye main tumhari mehendi nikal raha hoon...phir tum change karke chup chap so gaogi...okay...(avni was looking at neil seeing his care for her...) okay...(breaking her trance...she nodded ...Neil gently rubbed off all her mehendi.....)
Neil:(seeing the dark color of mehendi) "wah...dekho main tumse kitna pyaar karta hoon..."(Avni blushed ...Neil kissed avni forehead and gave her the cloths...)
Avni:"ab jao..."
Neil:(naughty smiling) "main koyi help karon..."
Avni:(pushing neil out....) "no thank you...."
Soon after changing both slept peacefully....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
So guys hope you enjoyed it...
Plz do vote and comment...
Thank you so much....
Next update after 110votes and 100comment
Precap:"sangeet....."
Remember 110 votes and 100 comment
Advertisement
- In Serial7 Chapters
Queen in the Mud
A girl suddenly vanishes from her world and finds herself drifting in and out of consciousness in a world of pure darkness. Queen in the Mud is an unusual litrpg novel featuring a female monster protagonist as she makes her way through a vicious untamed world ruled by a "system." (Book one of this story is now available on kindle unlimited. To satisfy exclusivity requirements on that platform, the chapters here have been removed. Here is a link to the book on amazon. I do plan on posting chapters for book two on royal road, but I don't currently have an estimated date for release.) (Cover art by Monomus)
8 64 - In Serial44 Chapters
The Order and The Lost
An ensemble cast on both sides of the line between good and evil walk towards disaster. Every chapter is a different lead from the previous. I apologize for the sometimes awful character names. Part of the Demonsword Project universe (First Age). Started during NaNoWriMo 2018 but never finished. Updates Monday and Friday for now.
8 164 - In Serial19 Chapters
Ritz Aven : Can I live normally?[Hiatus]
A girl that was never given the chance to live a normal life. A girl that was used by the humans, only to see her as a monster after the war. Enraged, she started hating the humans and became the earth's antagonist. In the end, she was killed by her own childhood friend.After her death, she met the earth's god. She was given a chance to start over at a new world. A world without the human race that she hated, and a world that was completely different from earth.WARNING: This is supposed to be a shoujo fiction, you know, female mc, romance and stuff. So don't expect action.HIATUS ANNOUNCEMENT: I need more love reference or other things like that before I can continue writing. Time to read more shoujo mangas.
8 96 - In Serial26 Chapters
Tales and Legends of Tamriel : Twin moons
The continent of Tamriel is a unique place where many races live together. Humans, elves, orcs, lizardmen... they are many to populate this mythical continent. But of all the peoples, the khajiits are undoubtedly the strangest and the most curious of all. This race of cat-people lives in the warm and exotic province of Elsweyr. Under the benevolent gaze of the moons, the Khajiits live as they have for millennia. To our human eyes, their culture would be strange and bizarre, but they don't care. Princess Shazira, daughter of the khan Razirr'Ri, has lived locked up and cut off from the world since she was a child. She is said to be fragile and sickly by nature, but she knows perfectly well that it is all a lie. Curious and adventurous by nature, the princess does not hesitate to run away at the slightest opportunity to discover a little more of this vast world that fascinates her so much and from which she is kept away. It is during one of her many escapades that she crosses by chance a young human mercenary freshly arrived in Elsweyr, Alberic, who pays the price of this meeting. Unbeknownst to Shazira, forces are at work in the shadows as the young khajiit is the object of an ancient prophecy made to her father before she was even born. Strange events soon strike the family of Lord Razirr'Ri and he decides to take his daughter away to hide her and put her in a safe place. For the first time in her life, Princess Shazira leaves the capital. At first euphoric at the idea of traveling, she soon discovers that the evil that has awakened in the shadows is now after her...
8 124 - In Serial20 Chapters
The Prototype
A story of a man who, through good intentions and unlucky circumstances, becomes the most wanted criminal on the planet. Hired to a powerful tech company with no background in the field, Nathaniel Hensley has to discover the mysteries that surround him if he has any chance of making it out alive.
8 154 - In Serial9 Chapters
LenXMiku Sketches!
LenXMiku sketchesOTP!!! (ノ◕ヮ◕)ノ*:・゚✧ (Requests are open)~Enjoy! :DThe cover isn't mine tho.
8 90

