《Avneil - being with you》the big surprise....
Advertisement
So guys i am here with my next part.....
Hope u enjoy it....
Plz do vote and comment....
Here we go...
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
home.....(after reaching home they show everyone the picture....and all are very happy seeing the new memeber of the family...especial mishti...she was excited for the baby..)
Later neil took avni to their room so she can rest .....
In avneil room.....
Avni was laying on the bed talking to nanno.....while neil was busy finding something in the closet when he finds a dairy.....the cover page of the dairy said "Avni Ayesha's dairy....do not touch..."
Neil:(seeing avni had disconnect her call)"avni yeh dairy...."
Avni:"oh yeh...yeh meri dairy hai...bachpan ki...main likha karti thi jab main choti thi..."
Neil:(nervously) "aah avni...can I read it..."
Avni:(laughs)"neil....isme puchne ki kya zarorat pardlo....tumhata hak hai...."
Neil:"nahi woh is liye...ki yeh tumhari dairy hai...or kisi or ki dairy nahi pardni chahiye..."
Avni:"per main toh tumhari hoon na..."(they shared a lovely eyelock....Neil breaking the eye lock sat next to avni on the bed.....and opened to the book and skipped 2-3 pages ....)
Date: July 10th 2017
Dear dairy...
Aag pata hai kya hua....neela maa or maine humhari favorite movie dekhi....uske baad neela maa ne muhje ice treat di....neela maa kitni acchi hai....har wakt(time) muhje kush rakhne ki kosis karti hain....per main kya karo meri kismat hi esi hai...accha yeh sab chordo....or ek great news suno.....aaj humne aapni tayari complete ki....or kal...kal main milongi dayavani Mehta se....kal hogi mere badle ki suruyat...
Entry ends....
Neil flips the page.....
Date:July 11th 2017
Dear dairy....
Argh main us langur ka chatni bana dongi.....kitna accha plan tha...sab chupat kar diya....pata hai...main aaj xyz point (same mountain by water....Avneil FIRST Meeting spot) thi....or wahan ek langur aaya...or uski wajah se hum dono....hum dono pani main ghir gaye....or jab meri ankhe kholi .....Toh...toh woh langur muhje pakra hua tha....main usko wahi samja diya....... per muhje uske saath pura din bitana para...last main pata chala woh police wala hai....shayad ishi liye langur tha....police walon se toh muhje bachpan se hi problem thi.....
Advertisement
Entry ends....
Neil:"accha bhai itni problem hai....muhje....or main langur..."
Avni:(cutely like a baby)"woh us time tumne mera plan chupat kiya tha...main kya karti...."(Neil smiles at her cutness and flips few more pages.....)
Date: may 28th 2017
Dear dairy....
Neil itna bhi bura nahi hai...balki woh bahut accha insan hai....dayavanti mehta neil is fayda utha rahi...rea se shaadi karke uske paise chahiye dayavanti mehta ko.... per main aapni behen ki zindagi barbad nahi hone de sakti....or dayavanti Mehta ko neil ke parivar ko ese hi dhuka dete hue nahi dekh sakti..... kal shaadi hai..muhje kuch bhi karke yeh shaadi rokni hogi....
Entry ends....
Neil flips to the next page....
Date:june 6th 2017
Dear dairy....
Pichale kuch dino main bahut kuch hua....I am married...to neil....now I am Mrs.neil kahana.....bahut kuch ho gaya ...or aag aag toh muhje pata chala ki neil...Neil janta hai...ki main avni hoon......or woh mera saath dega...muhje insaaf dega...Neil bahut accha ensan(person) hai.... Neil me pariwar wale bhi bahut acche hai....bebe...papa....or sweata aunty bhi...mana woh muhjese naraj hai.....Per main unhe manaogi.....maa keheti hai ki yeh hi mere perfect family hai....per main nahi manti.. main yeh deserve nahi karti.....pata hai....aag maa me muhje bataya ki jab main choti thi...toh mera ek hi sapna tha ki meri shaadi bahut dhoom dhaam se ho...per i guess maa or neela maa ke saath jo hua uske baad I never believed in love....or woh grand shaadi wala sapna bhi kahin peeche choot gaya.....
Entry ends.....
Neil:"tumhara grand wedding ka sapna tha....tumne bataya kyun nahi...."
Avni:"neil sapna tha........jab main 8 saal ki thi tab tha....or jab 10 saal ki hui....or meri life ne jo turn liya uske baad lakho sapne peeche choot gaye...."
Advertisement
Neil:"waise tumhe pata hai...mera bhi sapna tha..grand wedding ka ...per juhi ke baad....chordo......"(he closes the book and keeps it on the side table.... he side hugs avni and talk to her about random thing.....when suddenly someone knock on their door....Neil opens it to find sweata...)
Neil:"mom...aap.. Kya hua..."
Sweata:" Neil...humhe tumse or avni se baat karni...ek min neche aaoge...."(Neil nodded and sweata leaves....)
Neil:"chalo mom ne neche bulaya..."(he helps avni and they both head down...)
In hall....all were gather....
Avni:"kya Hua...sab theek hai na..."
Neil:"mom bebe...bolo na kya baat hai..."
Bebe:"humne kuch decide kiya hai..."
Avneil:"kya..."
Neela:"ki hum tum dono ki wapas se shaadi karenge....."
Avneil:(not realizing what they just heard) "oh ok....(after it struck there head)"wait what...."
Riya:"actully maine tum dono ki baat suni...ki both of had a dream to do grand wedding...and neela aunty told me how ur wedding happend...so I told it it vidihut and we all thought why not get u guys married again......."
Avni:"thank you.....per ese kaise wapas se shaadi...."
Neela:"common beta...sabhi taraf se gift samaj lo..."
Priya:"haan di plz...sahe function karenge....haldi mehendi sangeet all...plz.."(Avneil look at each other than at all other and than smile and nod in agreements.....all become happy and cheer...)
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
Avni:"so aap log bhi aana zaroor....."
Neil:"kyunki ab hogi avneil ki grand wedding.....with full masti and full romance...(pulling avni close)
Avni:"with teams... toh aap kiske saath hai...."
Neil:"team lardke wale ....yahin ki meri..."
Avni:"ya team lardki wali yahin ki meri..."
Neil:"waise aap log jiske bhi side ho....main toh hamesha apni avni ke side hoon...(winks)
Avni:"so are u all excited...for our wedding...cause hum toh bhai bahut zayada hai..."
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
So guys hope you enjoyed it...
Plz do vote and comment...
Next update after 110votes and 100comment
Kaisa laga aap sab ko yeh surprise...comment karke zaroor batayega.....
Precap:" wedding functions start......"
Remember next update after 110votes and 100comment ...
Advertisement
- In Serial222 Chapters
The Beauty Inside: Stealing The First Kiss, Get a Wife
A tragedy struck Wenceslas family 22 years ago. A noble family no one would fail to recognise throughout the country. They owned wealth which would not run out to be inherited through generations.
8 765 - In Serial47 Chapters
The Monster Within
Ever since they were kids, Odion sensed something otherworldly about his twin brother, Apollo. The night their foster parents were murdered confirmed what Odion had felt all along. Seven years have passed since that fateful night, and those paranormal events still haunt Odion. Something far beyond human comprehension lurks within Apollo, and keeping it a secret is of Odion’s utmost importance. However, his deepest fears rise to the surface when a list of grisly murders takes place the night of their high school dance, making Apollo a prime suspect. Knowing the police will be no match for him, Odion embarks on a mission to take his brother down—even if that means he dies trying. Apollo knows he’s innocent of the crimes that took place the night of the dance. But with virtually no way of clearing his name and nearly every task force unit in the province of Ontario searching for him, Apollo is forced to make a decision. Sacrifice his freedom for a heap of crimes he didn’t commit or defend his rights by unleashing the monster he had buried within, even if that means many innocent lives will be forfeited. The Monster Within is the first book in Marcel Jones’ urban fantasy series A Life of Fear. If you liked Vicious, Carrie, Akira, or Chronicle, and you want to be transported to a world where having superpowers could end up costing you your life, you will love reading this page-turning thriller.
8 99 - In Serial14 Chapters
Svails: Chains of Nebulas
Siyo Amano has turned of age to join the war against the Svails, a race of multi-dimensional beings, and the traitors of humanity known as the Rogues. Humanity has been fighting against this extra dimensional threat for 13 years as a defense unit named the Svail hunters. Much like her mother and current guardian, Siyo and her best friend Migro will now take a stand to defend the world of Nebulas.
8 207 - In Serial8 Chapters
Witch apprentice and moon halo
This is my second story. Unlike my first story this is way more easy to understand and fun to write than my last one. It might be easy to guess what is going to happen next but hopefully some of you might become suprised by directions where I went. Currently I have wroten 8 chapters. Depending on how much people like this story I might trop my first series for now. In other words if there isn´t hardly anybody reading this then I will trop this series for sure. I´m just testing out. You might want to hear about how this series is. It is coming now. Person lived as witch apprentice his whole live and is now dying. He was happy about how his live went but for some reason he came back to his younger self. At first he didn´t want to change anything but he finally choosed to change. Was it a wise choice?
8 207 - In Serial13 Chapters
My Papa
COMPLETED A short story about a man named Lorenzo De Luca and his son's, Christopher, Vincenzo, Vincent and Giovanni who hate their young daughter/sister. They believe she was a mistake, she wasn't supposed to be born. She's only five : Blair Elizabeth De Luca. Shy, sweet and extremely bubbly despite her situation.When a serious accident almost kills her, they see her in a different light. A short storySorry for anyone who was currently reading this - I had some technical issues so the book had to be removed. It's been fixed and I have put it back up - Thanks for reading
8 207 - In Serial35 Chapters
Hide and Seek
How does your night go from a game of Hide and Seek with your best friend, to your parents being murdered the same night? On top of that, you're sent to live with your mother and father's best friend, Mrs. and Mr. Harmon.Although Emily and her brother have no idea who these people are, they're given the luxury life and a dream every kid wants. However, those dreams soon turn into nightmares. A handprint in the dirt, a fired maid who still works in the garden, and a game where you have to kill to keep your soul from being sacrificed to a wicked book.When you enter the house, you follow the rules, you play the game... My name is Emily. I thought it was a normal, abandoned house. I thought she was a normal girl. I thought we'd play a normal game of hide and seek. Turns out I was wrong. Dead wrong...*You can now play Hide and seek as an interactive game on the app: CHAPTERS that was purchased by Crazy Maple Studios*Updated Hide and Seek Order 2020Hide and Seek Hide and Seek: The Return of Mr. Harmon Hide and Seek 3: The Last Game (Not Yet Completed)Prequel: Violet Helena and the rings (Not Yet Completed)
8 226

