《Avneil - being with you》forgiveness
Advertisement
So guys i am here with my next part....
Hope u enjoy it...
Plz do vote and comment....
Here we go
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
vidihut:"ab nahi bhagega.."
avni:"kaise.."
vidihut:"ek min....mishti.."
mishti:"haan papa.."
vidihut :"mera ek kaam karoge.."(mishti nodded and vidihut told in her ears and she giggled and showed thumbs up)
Avni:" kya plan hai..."
Vidihut:"kuch nahi tum bas jao or use baat karo...baki humpe chordo...."
Avni:"ok...(she goes in her room to see neil in the balcony....she goes near him)"neil...(Neil see her and starts to leave....he goes to the gate but it was not opening... )
Neil:"yeh gate kyun nahi khol raha....."
Avni:(also confused) "pata nahi...."
Mishti:(from outside) "angle ....superman jab tak aap aapna fight over nahi karte...this door won't open....."
Neil:"mishti plz door kholo..."
Vidihut:"no neil...pehele avni se baat karo...or hum ja rahe...avni call karna jab Neil man jaye ....."(they left)
Neil:"avni unhe bolo khole..."
Avni:"nahi.. pehele meri baat suno..."(Neil leaves to the balcony... avni follows him)"neil dekho I know maine galti ki....per main kya karti..mishti ki jaan ko khatara tha....(Neil was looking straight) "neil I know main hoon pagal....main hoon selfish...main tumhare...humhare bacche ke baare main nahi socha...I am sorry neil....plz muhje koyi bhi punishment dedo...(tears rolling down her eyes) but plz...plz muhje baat karo....I can't handle ur ignorance....muhje under se bahut hurt hota....plz neil I am sorry...."(she looks down crying .....Neil looked towards her....)
Neil:"avni uper dekho.....(avni looked at him....seeing tears in her eyes his heart hurted....he wiped those tears... )"avni I am sorry...meri wajah se tumhari ankho me ansu aaye...."(avni nodded her head in no)"avni main darr gaya tha....jab woh juhi ne gun chalayi muhje laga maine tumhe kho diya...maine humhare bacche ko kho diya... meri zindagi rook si gayi thi ek pal ke liye....ishi liye main tumse....I am so sorry...."
Advertisement
Avni:"nahi neil galti meri thi tum kyun sorry bol rahe...."
Neil:"per..."
avni:"per wer kuch nahi...galti meri thi....tumhe pura hak hai muhje datne ka.... toh tum muhje danto ge..."
Neil:(strictly)"ok dantoga...."
Avni:(cutely) "lakin zara pyaar se..."(with pout)
Neil:(copying avni)"haan main bhi wahi kehe raha tha...dantoga per pyaar se..."(both looked at each other....they stared laughing....and shared a sweet hug....)
Avni:(breaking the hug)"accha chalo ...main vidihut ko call karti ki woh door khole...(she started leaving when neil pulled her gently so the baby is fine)
Neil:"itni jaldi kya hai..."
Avni:"kya kar rahe neil..."
Neil:"arre yaar shaadi ho gayi ...Pyaar ho gaya...bacche ho gaye "
Avni:"what..."
Neil:"sorry correction I mean hone wale hai...phir bhi (mimicking avni) kya kar rahe ho neil...."
Avni:"neil abhi time nahi hai romance ka...."
Neil:"romance ke liye time nahi bas 2 log chahiye hote...."
Avni:"wah...toh jao kisi or ko pakard ke romance karlo...."
Neil:"okay....(startes leaving...)
Avni:(pulles him back)"mai ese hi bol rahi thi...tum toh sach man liye..."
Neil:"ab kya kare ...jab wife romance ke liye na kare...toh fir muhje koyi or lardki find karna parega na..."
Avni:(angrily...but cutely...due to pregnancy harmones) "koyi or lardki ko dekh ke dikhao..."
Neil:(kissing her cheeks...)"arre meri cute wife....hum toh sirf tumpe marte hai....or zindagi bhar tumpe marte rahenge....because I love you my lady don..."
Avni:(smiles) "and I love u too my supercop..."
Avneil:(putting their hands on her belly ) " and we love u too baby...."(Neil kisses her belly)
Avni:"chalo ab main call karo...muhje bhook lag rahi..."(she calles vidihut and he comes and opens the door... )
In hall.....
Avni:"neil muhje bahut bhook lag rahi...."
Neil:"kya khana hai appko..."
Avni:(thinks)"ummmmm....pav bhaji...."
Mishti:"muhje bhi...."
Sweata:"okay main banati...."
Neil:"nahi mom wait...main banonga...."
Prakash:"tu akele nahi hum sab.. "
Vivan:"okay toh aaj gents kichen me or laidies plz aap relax ki giye... "
Mishti:"chacho...aap muhje kaise bhool gaye..."
Vivan:"oh sorry all laides and princess....an theek hai madam....(Mishti nods all laugh)
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
So guys hope you enjoyed it....
Plz do vote and comment..
Next update after 110votes and 90comment
Precap:"boys in kitchen....a surprise from the family to Avneil ..."
Remember next update after 110votes and 90comment .....
Advertisement
- In Serial20 Chapters
Fate's Fortune
The start of my latest work. Like most stories I start, I'm not entirely certain where this tale is going to take me yet, but I'll enjoy the ride along the way until I sort it out and see where I end up. Join me as I follow this tale wherever it takes me -- or not. The choice is entirely your own. :D
8 104 - In Serial10 Chapters
Celestial Beings: Evolution
Celestials. These beings are often known as 'Gods', or 'Superior Beings'. Which is infact true. These beings cannot be compared to the life of a Human, or any other species for that matter. This story is telling the tale of Eloxus and his struggles to survive in this convoluted game called the Evolution Game by the Celestials. Will Eloxus be able to adapt into this harsh, feast or famine world? This is completely new territory for him! Eloxus gets the chance to become a Lesser Being - however, is he able to morph and transform his new self into something special? Maybe he can become a Celestials Instrument if he becomes interesting enough. The world is his oyster. Will he be able to find companions for his needs? If so, who? : )
8 184 - In Serial33 Chapters
Professor Fang
First in an exciting new series about a time travelling Vampire Professor named Fang and his two human sidekicks.
8 243 - In Serial11 Chapters
Astral Battle Summoner Academy
After having an unexpected wake-up call, Lui Wing finds himself not in the last place he excepted to be but in another body from another world. The universe he was reincarnated to was a world full of powerful Evolutionary Beast, and Cultivators known as Battle Summoners. Join Lui Wing on his cultivation journey to be a legend that rises above all ranks with the help of his newly acquired "Golden Finger" or the System. Turning his previous host's shelter into an extraordinary Battle Academy with him as a headmaster. What could go wrong with stealing eggs and crystals from beasts while trying not to die? Cover made by me
8 80 - In Serial17 Chapters
Would You Mind? [nakano miku x male OC]
"Would you mind if I be the one that help you to socialize again?" She asked the boy."Sure" the boy said, smiling at her...Kenji shizuki a boy who doesn't like to interact with people because of his past, a boy who always alone by himself. He only have one friend fuutaro uesugi who is a top student in his school. but one day he meet a girl who he never seen before who he found it comfortable to talk with will that girl change his life and way of living or will that girl broke his heart completely. (~i do not own the Quintssential quintuplets or the art that used in this book~)P.S this is a reboot of my old story in another account and basically my first ever fanfic. if you spot a mistake or anything please tell me in the comments section and I will fix it
8 171 - In Serial17 Chapters
The Dragon of The Demons (Highschool DxD x Male Reader)
I don't own anything in this story.You are the king of the dragons, so powerful nothing can defeat you, so you go into hibernation for many years, to find some entertainment after you wake up from your deep sleep.
8 140

