《Avneil - being with you》truth
Advertisement
So guys i am here with my next part....
Hope u enjoy it...
Plz do vote and comment....
Here we go...
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
Next mornings.....avni wakes up and finds neil staring at her....
Avni:"kya dekh rahe..."
Neil:"tum sote hui kitni cute lagti..."
Avni:"thank you..."
Neil:"aacha main ready hota....police station bhi jana..."
Avni:"hmmm"(Neil goes to get ready....and avni checks her phone...it hai amans msg saying he stopped everyone at home and bheema already took mishti out and they will go to playgound and then movie...it also said avni had to stop neil from going to office....avni replied ok)
Neil comes out of restroom...
Avni:"neil plz mere liye aah office mat gao..."
Neil:"per kyun...achnak kya Hua..."
Avni:"plz na...mera man kar raha ki tum aag mere saath reho..."
Neil:"per avni..."
Avni:" I knew it neil u don't love me anymore..."
Neil:"avni...ok I am not going...."
Avni:"yeahhhh thank you.. (hugs him...)
Neil:"arram se...accha chalo inche chale..."
Avni:"hmm"
In hall.....
Avni:(to juhi)"juhi...dekho ek lardka hai...maine karena ke liye durda....he his a good bussniss man....bahut handsome hai...or love kids alot....theek rahega...."
Juhi:"perfect per karena choti hai..."
Avni:"woh sab muhjepe chordo...tumhe pasand aaya na..."
Juhi:"haan kyun puch rahi...."
Avni:"mummy ji tyaari suru karo...ghar main lardki dekhne aa rahe..."
Bebe:"kis ko .."
Avni:"juhi bebe..."
Juhi:"what..."
Avni:"aare jis lardke ko tumne pasand kiya karena ke liye woh tum hare liye hai..."
Juhi:"per muhje shaadi NAHI karni..."
Avni:"dekho juhi I know it hard for u but dekho neil has moved on u should too...plus he is a nice guys and u already called them they are coming in an hr...."
Advertisement
Juhi:"yeh nahi ho sakta..."
Avni:"kyun..."
Juhi:(in mind)"kuch soch juhi warna neil mere haanth se chala gayega...."
Avni:"khana kho gayi...dekho neil I am right na she should move on...."
Neil:"yes juhi she is right...waise bhi kitne din u will be alone...Avni is right..."
Juhi:"per what about mishti she is my daughter...."
Avni:"don't worry I told him he is fine with it...and plus me and neil are there for her......"
Juhi:(shouts) "nahi main nahi karongi....Avni tum muhje force nahi kar sakti....who are u to tell me what to do...ur bloody no one..."(sorry for the bad word but I needed it to show juhi feeling for avni....so very sorry guys...)
Neil:(shouts) "juhi...how dare u talk to my wife like that..."
Avni:"relax neil....she is just frustrated cause she loves someone else and she thinks I am separating them.....but juhi...I know u talk to ur love at night and don't worry this guy his him only....actully yesterday she got a call on her phone I picked it...the guy said he loved her so I called him over today..."
Juhi:"what..."
Avni:"juhi its okay.....just tell all u have moved on u love someone else now..."
Juhi:(yelling) "no I don't....I loved neil ...Will love him and always will....and he is mine and u know its ur new plan to steal him from me but remember one thing...all u have is mine...I will take it from u ....."(all shocked from this confession....)
Sweata:"ab aayi na iski sachayi.....muhje pata tha yeh or sidi shadi..kabhi nahi ...."
Avni:"haan mummy ji muhje bhi kal hi pata chala...."
Advertisement
Neil:"mutlab..."
Avni:"woh actully...(she tell all what she heard yesterday night juhi say....)
Neil:"what..."(full of anger...)
Avni:" haan or aman tu bata..."
Aman:"jiju...jab di ko pata chala she is pregnant...that day I got to know about juhi truth....uske baad she tried so much to kill and hurt di and the baby....but all went in vein..."
Juhi:"no neil they are lieing...."
Neil:"dont u dare juhi....i can't believe i loved u once..."
Sweata:"agar mishti neil ki nahi toh kiski beti hai..."
A voice from behind: "main batata hoon...."(all turned to see vidihut....With riya priya and vivan)
Juhi:(shocked and scared):"vi....vidihut..."
Avni:"vidihut come na....."
Neil:"avni vidihut ko tumne bulaya..."
Avni:"haan woh kal...."
Flashback starts....
Avni:(on call) "hi vidihut.....this is avni"
Vidihut:"yeah avni bolo itni raat ko call kiya any problem..."
Avni:"sorry agar tumhe disturb kiya....actully I want a favor can u come tomorrow to my house...."
Vidihut:"yeah sure but why..."
Avni:"woh tumhe aake pata chalega just come and haan bring everyone.... I will msg u the address..."
Vidihut:"okay..."(call ended)
Flashback ends....
Avni:"toh yeh hua.....vidihut plz sabko batao mishti kiski beti hai..."
Vidihut:"mishti meri beti hai..."
All:"what..."(shocked)
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
Hope u enjoy it....
Plz do vote and comment...
Next update after 90votes and 80comment
Precap:"full truth...someone life in danger..."
Guys this is very important....
In the comment plz put if u want mishti with avneil ya vidihut....I really need to know...so plz do comment....and which ever is most wanted
Remember 90votes and 80 comments
Advertisement
- In Serial108 Chapters
Epic Of Vampire Dragon: Reborn As A Vampire Dragon With A System
After dying miserably, Chaos suddenly finds himself reborn in the body of a chimera between a Vampire and a Dragon created by an insane Elder Lich who claims to be his father.
8 3132 - In Serial36 Chapters
One Of Many: The Story Of A Walking Bush
One Of Many - A silhouette of a person could be seen standing on a beach alone. It was a young man barely at the age of twenty, standing with his head and hands raised up to the sky. Above his head stormy clouds could be seen, just like that a lighting hit the young man and he found himself death. For the great surprise of the young man he woke up, into a different world into a new and somehow troublesome body. Follow this young man as he is trying his best to survive inside this pseudo RPG world, fighting crazy monsters and just trying to survive.
8 554 - In Serial41 Chapters
The Search for Knowledge
A meeting of five people to start a simple research endeavor becomes a grand adventure filled with magic, gods, and the unraveling of worldly secrets. Join Rox, Feera, Toley, Kara, and Sheeron as the hidden truths of the world of Chalice are revealed, along with plenty of action and comedy. What will be discovered? Find out in "The Search for Knowledge". Author: Silence Illustrator: Cookichuu Editor: Plastic Saint
8 385 - In Serial37 Chapters
BROOKLYN BABY . . . Bucky Barnes
my love, my heart. don't go quick into the sunlight. MARVEL AU MATURE/SEXUAL THEMES FEM!READER 𝑥 BUCKY BARNES © hqyloft
8 217 - In Serial34 Chapters
I'm Not a Necromancer
Teo’s only chance at awakening as a [Player] went to ruin when he was selected for the most dangerous tutorial dungeon to ever exist, Lyria’s Cemetery. Filled with undead monsters powerful enough to give a high-level ranker a run for their money, it had been firmly maintaining its title of “unclearable”. To fight against the [Paralysys] and [Fear] status effects that the undead monsters inflict, Teo poured all his points into willpower as he leveled-up, hoping to make it out alive. Awakening no longer mattered, he just wanted to survive. But the choices he made inside the ‘unclearable’ dungeon brought about a side-effect that he couldn't have even imagined in his wildest dreams. “For the last time, I am not a necromancer!!!” “But you have an army of skeletons!” “They are not mine.” “But they are following you.”
8 199 - In Serial12 Chapters
Ask CH Mongolia!
Cover art is not mine, belongs to @anshatar from twitter!Now that Mongolia is saved from the mansion, he is free to answer every question you desire. He has a choice to decline your inquiry.
8 325

