《Avneil - being with you》plan
Advertisement
So guys I am here with my next part......
U guys are giving soooo good response on my story I am very thank full for that
Toh lets get to the story...
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
Avni:(taking into a room)"tum kyun ho or muhje yahan kyun laaye...main us juhi ki toh..(turns to see)....tum..."
Man:"haan main di...(if u guess aman ur correct....)
Avni:"aman muhje chordo main us juhi chuhi ki band baja dongi...tum jante nahi usne kya kiya (with tears holding her stomach ) usne...usne mere bacche ko mar....marne ki koshis ki main use chordongi nahi...."
Aman:"di main janta hoon....Main sab janta hoon...."
Avni:" kya...tumne humhe bataya kyun nahi...."
Aman:"di maine aapko kaise batata kya batata...aapki is halat main stress lena theek nahi tha...or jiju ko bolne ki koshis ki per nahi bol paya.... per ab bol sakte chalo....(he was going but avni stopped him)
Avni:"nahi aman.....ese nahi humhe sabhoot chahiye...ese kyun humhari baat pe vivshwas karega....waise bhi juhi neil ki ex-girlfriend thi...woh kabhi use pyaar karta tha..... usku ese bolenge toh use vishwas nahi honga...humhe juhi ki sachayi sabke samne lani hogi...."
Aman:"per kaise...."
Avni:"ummm pata nahi sochne do..."
Aman:"idea..."
Avni:"kya bolo..."(Aman tells avni the plan....its muted...so suspense for all of u 😉😉😉)
Avni:"great....(looks at her stomach)"aman muhje darr lag raha hai...kahin mere bacche ke saath Juhi ne phirse kuch kiya...ya use choot pohuchayi toh..."
Aman:"kuch nahi hoga...main appke or jiju ke baby ko kuch nahi hone donga.....per di ek baat muhje samaj nahi aa rahi mishti agae jiju ki nahi toh kiski beti hai...."
Advertisement
Avni:"i think I know..."
Aman:"kaun....( kaun not kyun 😉😉😉)
Avni:"woh sab chorod kal pata chal gayega...tum bus ek kaam karo... mishti ko Kal ghar se bahar rakhna hoga...yeh drama uske liye theek nahi..."
Aman:"per mishti kahan gayegi"
Avni:"main ek kaam karti.....bheema ko bolke...Mishti ko kal subhe movie uske baad park legane bolti .....tab tak sab hogana chahiye...ok"
Aman:"perfect ....."
Avni:"ek or cheese"
Aman:"kya..."
Avni:"wait...(she calls someone) "hello...sorry aapko itni raat ko distrub kiya ....per ek kaam tha .....(call muted)
Meanwhile in Avneil room....
Neil:(sitting on the bed on the laptop searching info about vudihut past......)"yeh avni kahan rehe gayi pani pine gayi...ya usme nahane...maine kitni baar bola esi halat main stress lena theek nahi....arram karna jarori per no...meri baat kyun suna...Main huti kyun hoon kuch bolne wala.....arre neil tu uska pati hai......or main aapne aap se kyun baat kar raha....kehete hain pregnant women ek bacche jaise behave karti per humhare case main ulta main ek bacche jaise behave kar raha...."(he gets up and heads to search for avni while saying all this....)
In aman room.....
Avni:"kaam ho gaya....ab kal juhi ka last din is ghar me...."
Aman:"haan di ab aap tension mat lena.....kal juhi ka last din hoga is ghar main..."
Someone:(from behind) "kiska kal last din hai ghar main....."( both avni aman turn around to see neil and are shocked ...)
Neil:"bolo kiska kal last din hai is ghar me"
Aman:"ahhh jiju woh....woh... "
Avni:"is bottle ka....(showing a bottle)"kitni der se thirsty hoon....or yeh bottle khol hi nahi rahi...waise bhi iska yeh color bhi muhje nahi pasand....."
Advertisement
Neil:" khol nahi rahi ider dekhao"(avni gives him)"Avni. ....pehele lock toh khol lo...."
(Guys avni only locked the bottle.....so she can divert situation...the Lock is shown above.....)
Avni:"oh...okay thank you ...(she took it drank a sip) "okay chalo neil muhje bahut neend aa rahi...."
Neil:"(thought it was weird but ignored) okay...per tum yahan kya kar rahi thi..."
Avni:"woh main..."
Aman:"jiju actully main jaga tha....toh di yahan aayi muhjese isko kholne ke liye....per hum baato main busy ho gaye...per late ho gaya di aapko sona chahiye....late night is not good for u and baby health..."(avni nodded and they left to there room....)
In avneil room.....
Avneil were lying on the bed......but sleep was far from there eyes....avni was thinking about juhi and all things that happend in just few hrs....while neil was in thoughts of vidihut and wether its good or bad...
Avni:"neil..."
Neil:"hmmm"
Avni:"humhare baby ko kuch nahi hoga na..."
Neil:"kyun....poch rahi...."
Avni:"bolo na..."
Neil:".....humhare baby ko kuch nahi hoga..main kuch nahi hone donga.. use ya tumhe..."(saying he kissed her forehead and stomach....talking to the baby..)"baby aap jaldi aao...or haan Aapko papa kuch nahi hone denge....papa loves you...good night..."
Avneil hugged each other and slept.....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
So guys hope you enjoyed it....
Plz do vote and comment.....
Next update after 90votes and 80comment
Precap:"excute plan....whats the plan...whats the real truth..."
Remember 90 votes and 80 comments....
Advertisement
- In Serial49 Chapters
The Merchant of Death
A Genius Psychopath from Earth transmigrates into the body of Tony Stark which completely changes the fate of the Multiverse. AU Dark!Tony This novel will follow both The Cinematic and Comic Verse.
8 256 - In Serial8 Chapters
Zero Visible
What would an anime be like from the perspective of a background character?From birth, Reikawa Yuuya has had the ability to see the character arcs of the people around him, a skill passed down through his family. Combined with his extremely low presence, Yuuya is in the perfect position to be an observer in countless stories.The thing is, though, the humans in this city aren’t people. Not to him.And he’s afraid of what they can become.(Disclaimer: This is a psychological drama. Yuuya starts the story off with severe psychological and emotional trauma that only decays as the story proceeds. If you're looking for a witty meta story with a cool power-fantasy MC, this isn't it.)Also on Wordpress at zerovisible.wordpress.com
8 146 - In Serial8 Chapters
Kill Thy Gods!
Leon was supposed to become a God! After climbing to the very top of the tower, he was supposed to become a Powerful Entity. He was supposed to become power itself; but the other Gods saw him as a threat. He was too powerful than any others that the others were simply afraid of him. 【Kill Him!】— The Gods lined up in agreement. Just as he was about to be announced as a God. The Gods stabbed him in the back with the 9 Divine Items, tools powerful enough to kill a being that is even stronger than a God. [YOU HAVE BEEN CHOSEN TO BECOME A PLAYER!] Leon's eyes began to blur as he appeared at a familiar place, the place that started this hell in the first place — THE TUTORIAL!
8 113 - In Serial12 Chapters
KonoSuba: My Life as a Vampire!
When Haruto Tachibana died and was given a choice of a special ability, of course he chose to become a vampire! Wait, is becoming a vampire even an ability? Who cares.I don't have a planned schedule for releasing chapters as of yet so the updates will be irregular.
8 183 - In Serial12 Chapters
Killugon shorts!
A bunch of short Killugon stories.Cute, Sad, Yaoi/smut, Funny and yee ._./~Let me know what kind you want to see!~COMPLETED
8 181 - In Serial18 Chapters
body, forgive me.
❝i used to be so happy,❞in which she murdered her stomach empty.
8 104

