《Avneil - being with you》avni shocked......
Advertisement
So guys i am here with my next update.....hope u enjoy it....
Plz do vote and comment.....
And thanks for liking my story.....
Here we go...
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
Neil:"hmmm humhe jana parega sach...pura sach.......pata nahi kyareal sach hai..hain na...(no respond)..Avni...(he turns to see her sleepling like a baby...smiles)awww mera baby..."
They reached home......neil didn't want to disturb avni so he picked her up and takes her inside......in there room....he carefully places her on the bed....but she wakes up...
Avni:(like a baby)"hum ghar aa gaye...."
Neil:"yes wify....chalo ab so gao..."
Avni:"woh muhje pani chahiye... main pe ke aati..."
Neil:"nahi ruku main lata..."(he turned to go but was stopped by avni....)
Avni:"nahi neil main chali gaongi....plz...tum jao change karlo..."
Neil:"per...."
Avni:"neil go..."(Neil nodded and avni goes in the kitchen....she drinks water...and when she was coming to her room....she saw a room light on....)
Avni:"yeh kisi ki kamare ki light hai...(she goes little close)"arre yeh toh juhi ka kamare ki light hai....per woh raat 11 bhaje kyun jagi hai....main dekhon kya...nahi...accha do bar ponch leti...(she goes close was about to enter but stopped hearing juhi throw the pillow on th floor.... (in mind)"yeh juhi ko kya hua....(Avni hides and hears juhi's talk...)
Juhi:(angry)"argghhh yeh avni.....I just hate u avni....and main neil ko tumhe leke rahongi....Neil sirf mera hai...sirf mera.....tum or tumhare is bacche ko toh neil se door hona hi hoga....tum uske saath nahi rehe sakti.........(she takes neil pics ) "neil tum dekhona....muhje tumhe pane ke liye kya kya karna par raha hai....avni ke bacche ko 2 bar marne ki koshis karli maine.....per woh bach gaya....but don't worry neil main usko or avni ko humhare beeche kabhi nahi aane dongi...kisis ko bhi nahi aane dongi....jo bhi tumhe muhje alag karega usko is duniya ko alvida karna hoga....especially avni or uska bacha.....Neil tum kyun nahi dekhte main tumse kitna pyaar karti...tum kyun avni ke pass jate...main yahan tak yeh bhi kehe diya ki mishti tumhari beti hai...per woh toh hai hi nahi tumhari beti....phir bhi woh avni tumhe nahi chordi...or tumhe bhi mishti ki maa avni ko samaj liye......tum aapni happy family...mishti avni or avni ka baccha ko samajte...per main perfect family banaongi....tum or main...or koyi nahi....accha chalo neil...tum so jao...good night neil....(saying this she kept the picture under her pillow and layed down in her bed....Avni on ther other hand after hearing all this was so broken....plus her pregnancy harmones were making to much angry...she was about to scream on top with all her strength at juhi but someone put his hand on her mouth and took her from there.....)()
Advertisement
Meanwhile at Vidihut house....in the garden....vidihut was walking around when someone comes and taps his shoulder.....
Vidihut:(turns around) "aap..."
Riya:"ji haan main...."(both laughed....)
Vidihut:"waise aap soyi nahi...."
Riya:"nahi....main kisis ke bare main soch rahi thi..."
Vidihut:"kiske..."
Riya:"aapke...."
Vidihut:(shocked and happy) "mere kyun..."
Riya:"pata nahi per kuch toh hai jo muhje aapki taraf khichta hai......per pata nahi kya..."
Vidihut:"same....per yeh nahi ho sakta...."
Riya:"kyun nahi ho sakta..."
Vidihut:"mera past.....nahi yeh nahi ho sakta....bikul nahi...aap nahi janti sach..."
Riya:"kaisa sach...."
Vidihut:"agar main aapko bataonga toh.....aap muhje door chali gayengi.....koyi fayda nahi hai...yeh sach...hum dono kabhi ek nahi ho sakte...."
Riya:(holding his hand)"vidihut muhje tum kis liye acche lagte pata hai...tumhara yeh behaviour....or plz tum muhje sach batao....pehele se fasla mat karo...plz batao...."
Vidihut:"agar tumhe muhje pe barosa hai...toh main tumhe sach bataonga...pura sach per saame aane per....uske aane per..."
Riya:"uske...uske kiske..."
Vudihut:"tumhe pata chalega....jab woh aayegi..."(saying this he left a confused riya behind)
In avneil house....
Avni:(taking into a room)"tum kyun ho or muhje yahan kyun laaye...main us juhi ki toh..(turns to see)....tum..."
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
So guys hope you enjoyed it...
Plz do vote and comment...
Next update after 90votes and 80comment ...
Thanks for support guys...
Precap:"who is the guy who took avni......what is the real truth....juhi out of all people life...soon..."
Advertisement
- In Serial25 Chapters
Murphy's Law
****Story has been dropped for being too dark**** "Anything that can go wrong, will." But what if you know what goes wrong in advance? On Earth, monsters come in human form. Some are ostracized or locked up, but others walk amongst us. They’re more common than one would think and they grow in number the higher in the hierarchy you go. With 1 in 100 people preying on the other 99, eventually, a world trying to summon a hero might end up with a monster that doesn't feel like playing along. _____________________________ The story is my take on some of my favorite genre's and tropes, some of which I have no I idea if they'll work well together. English is not my main language so if you notice any typos or grammar mistakes please tell me so I can correct them. Criticism and critique are more than welcome:) A chapter every Tuesday.*I do not own the cover image, it's taken from google.
8 73 - In Serial36 Chapters
Ash. The Legends of the Nameless World. Progression Gamelit Story
"The Legends of the Nameless World cycle" includes the stories of key characters of the "Dragon Heart" saga. "Ash" is the first of the prequels to the "Dragon Heart" series. It can be read as a stand-alone book.Even before Myristal went out, before the battle of the Heavens and the Earth broke out, before the Black General was imprisoned on the Mountain of Skulls, a wizard had wandered the endless expanses of the Nameless World in search of his past and his future. This is the legend of Ash, the Master of a Thousand Words, the Bloody General. What’s true and what is fiction is up to you to decide. But this is how his story was told to young children, so that they wouldn’t be afraid and have nightmares, back when the legends of the old world were still remembered.
8 219 - In Serial8 Chapters
The way of the Prophet
Frederick whose plan to make friends fails miserably and he dies. He wanted to have a friend but his scary looks came in the way, every time. God pitied him and after death asked him for a wish. He wished that he should have a awesome power and wanted to respected and admired by people- A Hero. God agrees and sends him to the world of Estayphus, which was in uproar because of the demon king. His goal is to defeat the evil demon emperor and to save the world of Estayphus. And so he was bestowed with the power to change is mass density of his body with his free will as well as he power to communicate with animals, spirits and trees. He is entitled as the Prophet.Note:- Contains parody and lots of conversations as well as clumsy misunderstanding.
8 190 - In Serial95 Chapters
the assistant; billie eilish
aaliyah williams is twenty,she gets called in for a interview for 'eilish designs' ( the largest running business in the country) ,what happens when she meets the CEO billie eilish pirate baird o'connell?g!p🥇#billieeilish : july 24th,2022
8 235 - In Serial13 Chapters
He's half my soul
Just a collection of stories showing Achilles' and Patroclus' point of view about falling in love before the war :)
8 197 - In Serial51 Chapters
« allmin » Bé Cưng Nhà Chống Đạn
- đây chỉ là những mẩu chuyện nhỏ để chứng minh cho mọi người rằng park diminie là bảo bối của cả BangTan~ allmin; chi.
8 237

