《Avneil - being with you》good ya bad....
Advertisement
So guys this is the 2nd update for birthday special....
Hope u enjoy it...
Remeber both updates should reach there target to get a update by june 11...
Here you go....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
Neil was in so much confusion....All what juhi said and what mishti told....and all vidihut behavior was going in his head...and his thoughts were disturbed by riya...
Riya:"okay...toh aap boys enjoy boy talk...avni priya chal hum priya ke kamare main chalte...."
Avni:"hmm...."(they started going...but was stopped by neil...)
Neil:"avni ek min rukna...baat karni hai..."
Riya:"kya jiju...thori der bhi door NAHI rehe sakte avni se..."
Neil:"woh..."
Riya:"accha ok ok karlo..."(both the girls left to room...and vivan and vidihut were talking sitting on sofa.... Neil took avni by the stairs and whispered...)
Neil:"avni dekho...tumhe ragani pandit yaad hai..."
Avni:"haan per woh achanak se kaise aa gayi..."
Neil:"woh.....uska beta....ka naam vidihut pandit or dusare ka naam vivan pandit...vidihut vahi hai...mishti ka sir..."
Avni:(matched everything) "omg wait....yeh sab kaise...yeh hi hai woh...per neil...he is not like that....uska behavior bahut different hai yaar...."
Neil:"wahi toh...muhje kuch samaj nahi aa raha...vidihut bad ya good hai...humlog kuch bahut bara miss kar rahe..per kya..."
Avni:" neil muhje lagta jo bhi humhe pata hai woh full sach nahi..hai...we have to find out..."
Neil:"hmmm...main karta hoon kosis tum bhi karo..."
Avni: "okay....."(they go to there respective groups ...Avni in room for with girls and neil with boys at hall...)
Room....
Avni:"waise...vidihut or vivan bahut opposite hai na..."
Riya:"haan yaar maine bhi notice kiya.....ek serious or ek full comedy...."
Advertisement
Priya:"nahi di....vidihut bhaiya bhi bahut fun karte the...copy vivan type ke the...vivan ne muhje videos dekhaye the...per fir woh incident...."
Riya/avni:"kya incident...."
Priya:"muhje jayada kuch nahi pata...per haan vivan ne ek baar bola...uske baad bhaiya ka sab kuch cheen liya...kushis....sab kuch...woh bahut gussa karne lage....per pyaar woh itna hi karte sabse....or use bhi..."
Riya:"use...?"
Priya:"woh....di..ek bacchi se..."
Avni:"bacchi....(in mind) mishti...per she used to be scared...yeh toh bahut confuse ho raha..."
Riya:"haan...waise yeh sab chordo or appne or neil jiju ke bare main bolo kaise mile aap log..."(they continue there gosip...)
While in hall....
Vivan:"aapke ghar main kyun kyun hai bhai..."
Neil:"bus main..Avni...mom. dad...bebe...neela maa, avni ki mom...or maddi bua...aman...karina...."
Vidihut:"bahut bari hai..."
Neil:"hmm....aapke family me....I mean parents..."
Vidihut:(face turned red in anger....)"woh humhare saath nahi rehe te...humhara unse koyi nata nahi..."
Neil:"per hua kya..."
Vivan:"woh...unka illigal business tha...they didnt even care about us...tabse humne ushe chord diya...now we hate THEM..."
Neil:"oh...sorry..."
Vidihut:"no need...ye sab baat chordo...aapko kuch chaiye...."
Neil:"nahi its okay...(in mind)"yeh toh aapne parents se bhi nahi related....jaise juhi be bola...mutlab kya hai...kahi juhi kuch chupa toh nahi rahi...nahi nahi wog was kyun karegi..."(they contiued there boy talk.....)
After sometime all gathered at hall....
Riya:"ab kya kare...."
Vidihut:"movie dekha..."
Vivan:"great idea...right neil bhai..."(Neil nodded)
Avni:"per kyunsi...."
Priya:"lets watch a family movie....."
Neil:"per kyunsi...."
Advertisement
Vivan:"ummmm tiger zinda hai...."
Priya:"bhoodo...fighting nahi family....."
Riya:"dekho.....ya toh dilwale ya fir prem ratan dhan payo...."
Avni:"dono hi cahlegi..."
Neil:"muhje bhi..."
Vidihut:"dekho....dilwale kisne kisne dekha..."(Avni, neil riya and priya raised there hand....)"and prem ratan dhan payo (avni,riya raise there hand)"okay so prem ratan dhan payo dekhte...next time dilwale...okay..."
All:"okay...."(they all settle down to watch the movie....order being vidihut,vivan,neil,avni,priya,riya.... after its finished.....)
Riya:"wow yaar sach great movie....(vidihut was lost in her beauty....)
Neil:"ab humhe chalna chahiye...late ho gaya..."
Avni:"hmmmm"
Vidihut:"okay per hum phirse milne ka plan banate....is baar aapki whole family ko mana..."
Neil:"sure.....chalo ab hum chalte..."(they left)
In car....
Neil:"avni tumhe pata hai...they hate there parents...and they left them long time back.....per juhi ne toh kaha vidihut is withhis mom...kuch samaj nahi aa raha..."
Avni:"hmmm also priya bol rahi thi...uske saath kuch hua hai....or haan she said woh ek bacchi se bahut pyaar karta...bacchi mutlab mishti...per mishti be jo kahan ki sir and all...muhje toh kuch nahi samaj aa raha...."
Neil:"hmmm humhe jana parega sach...pura sach.......pata nahi kyareal sach hai..hain na...(no respond)..Avni...(he turns to see her sleepling like a baby...smiles)awww mera baby..."
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
So guys hope you enjoyed it....
Plz do vote and comment....
Next update after 80votes and 70comment ...
And REMEBER both updates should reach there target....
Precap:"what is the whole sach...juhi ka khana house se bahar jane ka raasta jaldi hi khulega...."
Advertisement
- In Serial6 Chapters
G.O.D.S - Great Overlords Dominating Stuff
In the beginning there was... Fuck that, I am MOUSE. I am Above GODS, think something like the One Above All from the MARVEL universe. I was bored so I created this universe and since I have a life and I don't have the time to govern the whole of existence, I created Gods. They will govern in my place and for the most part I will be just an observer.*EVIL LAUGH* Heh, like I'll ever be satisfied with just watching. I'll be playing around with the world if I ever feel that it's getting too boring.Now Let The Games Begin~!>>Um. I really don't have any plans for this thing. IT'S MY FIRST FF/STORY. I'm just going to be writing short stories. There might be some awesome plot underway but that will only be after I'm confident enough to write it.
8 170 - In Serial7 Chapters
The Guide To Becoming A GOD
after waking up in the void,gabriel finds out that he is dead and have lost his memory,the only way gain his memory back is to travel through other realms such as one piece,game of thrones etc etc and ascend to a higher being, hope you enjoy it
8 198 - In Serial20 Chapters
#Call Cthulhu
An eldritch comedy. After Cthulhu is summoned into the world, the whole place goes to shit. Things really got out of hand after Cthulhu got nuked. Alex and Julius, a pair of brothers, try their best to make it in a North America reshaped by an eldritch apocalypse. “Stop right there Philip!” Julius interrupted, the vein on his temple starting to throb. “I do not want to hear another simile about what magic is. I have had magic explained to me by three cult leaders, a wizard, and a cannibal. I've heard that magic is like a rainbow, all its parts blending together. The human unconsciousness, powerful and unknowable. A body, you don't want to eat the heart straight away. I am sick and tired of people telling me what magic is. I know damn well what it is.” He drew a breath, interrupting his rant. “Magic is a bad joke. A whole lot of setup, for some nonsense punchline. This whole god-damned apocalypse is an eldritch comedy.”
8 107 - In Serial418 Chapters
Into The Portal: Monster Invasion
Disclaimer: This is a work of fiction. Names, characters, business, events and incidents are the products of the author’s imagination. Any resemblance to actual persons, living or dead, or actual events is purely coincidental. https://www.patreon.com/GodonAHill Discord: https://discord.gg/dNNYQSEuRE Despair loomed over the globe. All resources were exhausted, and hope was all lost. When three-player chess that will decide the lives of billions of people was at its zenith, a portal appeared in the sky. Monsters, bigger than the biggest animal, harder than the hardest metal poured out of the abyss... Putting aside their differences, humanity united to fight against their common enemy. But the weapons were ineffective. The most powerful weapons of science could not do even the slightest bit of damage to monsters. While desperation reigned, science prevailed, and laser weapons were born. The first blood was spilled... The first monster was killed! However, it wasn't laser weapons that allowed humanity to win the war, but a piece of orb found in the monster's brain. When supplied with electricity, the orbs would turn into pre-determined objects. These orbs turned into weapons that could damage monsters, and the more monsters were killed, the more weapons were found. With the newly looted weapons and the determination of humanity to get rid of this disease, the monsters were pushed back. At that moment, a messenger flew from the portal in his radiant form. An Artificial Intelligence produced by the native race living in the Portal World... Called Mother AI by humans, this object used the miracles of the alien world to help humanity close the portal. With these miracles, humans awakened superpowers to fight against monsters. An unfortunate teenager, Miles Cross, was born with dormant Ancient Genes and failed to awaken his superpower. Instead, he used every means to get stronger...
8 1260 - In Serial11 Chapters
The Tutorial is in Chinese
The bad news: The Apocalypse is here, and I, Alex Lin, am stuck in China. The good news: I got some kind of phone app that allows me to summon beings with cool abilities The worse news: Everything in the app, including the tutorial, is in Chinese, which I can't f*cking read. Other protagonists' greatest obstacles are either other people or themselves. My greatest obstacle? The language barrier. (crossposted on webnovel)
8 268 - In Serial17 Chapters
Healer
Molly Elisabeth Winter is twenty years old woman she is also a wolf ,living in a small cabin alone within in the white moon pack. She lost her parents two years ago when there was a rough attack. Never popular in the pack but since losing her parents she has somehow become the pack slave.she cooks, clean, washes, She is a size twenty where others find her repulsive she finds herself loving her figure. She once asked her alpha if she could leave the pack the answer She got was a no accompanied by a public beating, the only way she would get out of this pack is if She finds her mate.Austin Lee Orton is a feared alpha all over the world. He loves to see the fear in there eyes when they see him, he hasn't found his mate yet and he doesn't want to he can run his pack by himself. The only thing he cares about is making his pack stronger and more feared.
8 119

